Nuorten Jukola 2017 - | Resultat |




	

	

jukola.com

    Strcktider

    Nr Lag Vlj etapp
    1 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Orienta SKI-O, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Laihian Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Ulvilan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Rasti 88, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Hollolan Urheilijat -46, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Orienta SKI-O 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Skarpncks OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Kalvolan Keihs, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 IGTISA, LTU 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 SK Uusi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Luumen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Tampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Hyvinkn Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Kuzmolovo OS 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Espoon Suunta 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Sundbybergs IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Sonkajrven Pahka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 SK Vuoksi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Espoon Suunta 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Wales, GBR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Espoon Suunta 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Espoon Akilles 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Ulvilan Ura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Solf IK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Vehkalahden Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Rasti-Vihti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Espoon Akilles 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Mntn Seudun Erpirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Lynx 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Laihian Luja 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Wales 2, GBR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Rasti-Jussit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Lynx 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Espoon Suunta 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 SK Uusi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Rasti-Lukko 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 OK Raseborg 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Skarpncks OL 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Hyvinkn Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Helsingin Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Hiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Kymin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Espoon Suunta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Suunnistajapankki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Suunnistajapankki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Suunnistajapankki 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Suunnistajapankki 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Suunnistajapankki 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7