1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | 49:45 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 24:01 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2 | Leo Matinheikki | 22:23 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +2 | Touko Seppä | 24:51 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +18 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 24:08 | ||
5 | MS Parma (5) | +1:10 | Wille Laitamäki | 23:47 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:11 | Topias Kemppi | 23:09 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +2:14 | Artturi Hiiro | 26:26 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +2:19 | Elisa Mattila | 26:22 | ||
9 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +3:07 | Tuomas Outinen | 25:32 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +3:48 | Olli Mustajoki | 26:58 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +4:09 | Timi Niemensivu | 25:01 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +4:09 | Aarni Ronkainen | 24:40 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +4:23 | Jussi Rantala | 26:37 | ||
14 | Lynx (13) | +4:30 | Kristian Boström | 25:42 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +4:34 | Klaus Haanpää | 27:40 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +4:48 | Martin Bygdén | 29:48 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +5:11 | Paavo Heinonen | 26:08 | ||
18 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +5:14 | Alexey Zuzov | 27:28 | ||
19 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +5:23 | Ivan Kunin | 27:57 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (61) | +5:32 | Iivari Willman | 26:17 | ||
21 | Wales (110) | +5:45 | William Thomas | 27:41 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +6:05 | Juho Kangas | 28:35 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +6:09 | Seeti Salonen | 28:43 | ||
24 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +6:14 | Pyry Eskelinen | 27:07 | ||
25 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +6:17 | Miika Passila | 29:25 | ||
26 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +6:20 | Hannu Malinen | 31:06 | ||
27 | Laihian Luja (24) | +6:27 | Heikki Kumara | 29:37 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +6:27 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 30:37 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +6:28 | Rasmus Toivanen | 28:38 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +6:30 | Vladislav Kolganov | 29:49 | ||
31 | OK77 (38) | +6:47 | Jonny Donner | 24:32 | ||
32 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +6:54 | Kajsa Bogren | 29:18 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +7:03 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 28:18 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (12) | +7:28 | Olle Kallur | 29:56 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +7:39 | Olle Karlsson | 28:05 | ||
36 | Koovee (9) | +7:44 | Vertti Laitinen | 28:27 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:05 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 32:23 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +9:17 | Antti Sorsa | 28:58 | ||
39 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +9:19 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 29:25 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +9:41 | Joona Nolvi | 32:06 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +9:47 | Aleksi Karttila | 30:53 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +9:49 | Adrian Sjödin | 29:23 | ||
43 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +9:51 | Lauri Partanen | 31:48 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +9:54 | Sami Raitola | 30:36 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +9:59 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 30:52 | ||
46 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +10:04 | Mikael Järvinen | 34:20 | ||
47 | IGTISA (65) | +11:13 | Dovydas Kausakys | 30:54 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +11:31 | Mikko Kuusisto | 32:22 | ||
49 | Koovee 2 (44) | +11:33 | Joel Schule | 32:33 | ||
50 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +11:45 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 35:45 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (14) | +11:52 | Vili Olkkonen | 35:03 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +11:53 | Klara Andersson | 34:16 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +12:07 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 29:00 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (60) | +12:52 | Oula Pelkonen | 32:23 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +13:05 | Aaro Takanen | 31:11 | ||
56 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +13:22 | Ludvig Lange | 30:03 | ||
57 | SK Uusi (69) | +13:22 | Jaakko Salomäki | 31:25 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (105) | +14:34 | Anton Sjölund | 34:39 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +14:47 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 35:25 | ||
60 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +14:49 | Robert Biskop | 35:55 | ||
61 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +14:50 | Sanni Haikonen | 31:42 | ||
62 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +14:53 | Ivan Timoleev | 34:54 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +14:54 | Villa Mustajoki | 36:58 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +14:59 | Jussi Raasakka | 32:36 | ||
65 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +15:01 | Valtteri Rantala | 28:08 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +15:03 | Leevi Röntynen | 34:53 | ||
67 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +15:21 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 33:46 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +15:29 | Väinö Ristimäki | 33:36 | ||
69 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +15:40 | Joona Vuorela | 32:06 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +15:41 | Niklas Ekström | 32:57 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +15:42 | Roope Lemberg | 33:36 | ||
72 | Rasti 88 (45) | +15:48 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 33:47 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (75) | +15:54 | Andrey Lazutin | 32:54 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +16:14 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 33:42 | ||
75 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +16:15 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 31:49 | ||
76 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +16:17 | Eeka Husu | 35:06 | ||
77 | OK Botnia (87) | +16:32 | Gustav Forsell | 33:20 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +17:34 | Matias Kavakko | 35:29 | ||
79 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +17:51 | Veeti Passila | 35:23 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +18:12 | Aaro Kiero | 37:59 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (153) | +19:07 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 37:54 | ||
82 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +19:58 | Aleksi Puusaari | 36:40 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (34) | +20:18 | Simon Engström | 42:08 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +20:24 | Sanni Mäkinen | 38:50 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +21:37 | Jami Kallioniemi | 38:10 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +21:58 | Nico Toivonen | 38:36 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +22:59 | Mikko Pousi | 39:32 | ||
88 | OK Trian (11) | +23:11 | Elias Lönnström | 34:50 | ||
89 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +23:23 | Veeti Pellinen | 37:30 | ||
90 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +23:43 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 44:03 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +23:48 | Maija Mäenpää | 40:23 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +25:49 | Pyry Riissanen | 36:03 | ||
93 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +26:22 | Tomi Knuutila | 42:23 | ||
94 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +26:46 | Pauliina Perttu | 42:57 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +26:50 | Essi Lappi | 47:34 | ||
96 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +27:35 | Ronja Ståhl | 41:22 | ||
97 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +27:38 | Hugo Lindskog | 40:39 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +27:39 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 41:12 | ||
99 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +27:46 | Lauri Aalto | 41:08 | ||
100 | Koovee 3 (108) | +27:53 | Iiro Pitkänen | 37:10 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +27:54 | Luukas Karelo | 36:48 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +27:59 | Pyry Vaho | 44:34 | ||
103 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +28:36 | Venni Silmälä | 44:16 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +28:46 | Mikhail Zimin | 45:10 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +28:48 | Leo Alenius | 39:50 | ||
106 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +29:07 | Justus Arenader | 43:28 | ||
107 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +29:16 | Anni Nuuttila | 43:09 | ||
108 | IF Femman (71) | +29:55 | Aaron Häggman | 43:30 | ||
109 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +29:59 | Veeti Vesterinen | 44:03 | ||
110 | OK77 2 (140) | +30:21 | Benjamin Korento | 40:03 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +31:11 | Juho Laukkanen | 51:03 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +31:12 | Lotta Luukkonen | 44:49 | ||
113 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +31:27 | Saimi Keränen | 41:07 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +31:37 | Ella Siironen | 41:41 | ||
115 | Nord West 2 (59) | +33:09 | Kirill Bunin | 43:10 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +33:59 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 50:20 | ||
117 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +34:02 | Julia Hirvonen | 42:35 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +34:14 | Henri Arvela | 50:14 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +35:49 | Ilmo Haikonen | 50:19 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +36:03 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 45:46 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +36:44 | Jasper Mäki | 46:45 | ||
122 | Navi (109) | +37:16 | Jokinen Perttu | 45:42 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +37:24 | Marikki Juntunen | 47:14 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +38:17 | Leevi Niemelä | 56:13 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +39:20 | Max Määttä | 45:44 | ||
126 | IK Falken (126) | +39:29 | Mia Jansson | 56:34 | ||
127 | Koovee 4 (107) | +39:32 | Kalle Ojala | 53:28 | ||
128 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +40:51 | Petr Volkov | 53:56 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +40:53 | Totte Välkki | 49:27 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +40:56 | Hannes Nikkanen | 43:52 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +41:18 | Otso Tukiainen | 40:47 | ||
132 | Lynx 3 (132) | +41:24 | Rasmus Koponen | 48:56 | ||
133 | Lynx 4 (139) | +41:37 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 49:18 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +41:58 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 56:34 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +42:03 | Iikka Leiniö | 50:40 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +43:18 | Aatu Karjalainen | 57:23 | ||
137 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +43:21 | Eino Gretschel | 46:47 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +43:51 | Kiia Miettinen | 44:59 | ||
139 | Wales 2 (143) | +44:32 | Phillip Wood | 58:16 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +44:36 | Elsa Kåll | 53:10 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +46:08 | Eeli Ruoti | 55:43 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +46:35 | Antti Laatu | 1:00:18 | ||
143 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +47:50 | Toivo Kyckling | 59:20 | ||
144 | Lynx 5 (146) | +53:47 | Linus Mjösund | 1:10:23 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +53:53 | Lumi Joensuu | 1:02:16 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +57:17 | Emma Sankelo | 53:36 | ||
147 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +57:29 | Lukas Östman | 51:17 | ||
148 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:01:46 | Luukas Länsivuori | 57:53 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:01:50 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:15:49 | ||
150 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:02:44 | Samuel Kurhinen | 1:06:00 | ||
151 | Solf IK (122) | +1:03:52 | Felix Hahn | 45:01 | ||
152 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:05:27 | Tapio Piirainen | 59:05 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:06:53 | Iida-Maria Silander | 1:06:23 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +1:08:04 | Olli Rytkö | 1:00:23 | ||
155 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +1:45:27 | Alpo Paajanen | 1:17:58 | ||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | disk | Matias Lautamäki | (30:02) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97) | disk | Reeta Virtanen | (52:11) | |||
OK Raseborg (125) | disk | Marcus Smedslund | (52:35) |