1 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | 35:27 | Touko Seppä | 10:30 | ||
2 | Nord West (8) | +7 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 9:39 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +8 | Artturi Hiiro | 10:01 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +9 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 9:52 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +13 | Elisa Mattila | 9:57 | ||
6 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +20 | Hannu Malinen | 10:48 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +24 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 9:23 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +55 | Martin Bygdén | 11:36 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:07 | Leo Matinheikki | 9:11 | ||
10 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +1:08 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 11:00 | ||
11 | Laihian Luja (24) | +1:09 | Heikki Kumara | 10:02 | ||
12 | MS Parma (5) | +1:14 | Wille Laitamäki | 9:33 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +1:23 | Olli Mustajoki | 10:14 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:27 | Topias Kemppi | 9:07 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (14) | +1:32 | Vili Olkkonen | 10:24 | ||
16 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +1:45 | Tuomas Outinen | 9:52 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +1:47 | Jussi Rantala | 9:42 | ||
18 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +1:48 | Miika Passila | 10:38 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +1:50 | Seeti Salonen | 10:06 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +1:53 | Klaus Haanpää | 10:41 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +2:24 | Vladislav Kolganov | 11:24 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (12) | +2:25 | Olle Kallur | 10:35 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +2:27 | Juho Kangas | 10:38 | ||
24 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +2:38 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 12:20 | ||
25 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +2:41 | Mikael Järvinen | 12:40 | ||
26 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +2:50 | Kajsa Bogren | 10:55 | ||
27 | Koovee (9) | +2:57 | Vertti Laitinen | 9:23 | ||
28 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +2:59 | Timi Niemensivu | 9:33 | ||
29 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +3:01 | Klara Andersson | 11:06 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +3:03 | Pyry Eskelinen | 9:38 | ||
31 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +3:08 | Ivan Kunin | 11:24 | ||
32 | Lynx (13) | +3:10 | Kristian Boström | 10:04 | ||
33 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +3:11 | Alexey Zuzov | 11:07 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +3:15 | Aarni Ronkainen | 9:27 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +3:36 | Paavo Heinonen | 10:15 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +3:39 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 10:35 | ||
37 | Wales (110) | +3:40 | William Thomas | 11:18 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +3:43 | Rasmus Toivanen | 11:34 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (44) | +4:22 | Joel Schule | 11:04 | ||
40 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +4:23 | Aleksi Karttila | 11:12 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut (61) | +4:24 | Iivari Willman | 10:51 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +4:34 | Mikko Kuusisto | 11:07 | ||
43 | IGTISA (65) | +4:38 | Dovydas Kausakys | 10:00 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +4:45 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 11:20 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +5:32 | Sami Raitola | 11:56 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +5:42 | Olle Karlsson | 11:50 | ||
47 | IF Brahe (105) | +5:48 | Anton Sjölund | 11:35 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +5:52 | Antti Sorsa | 11:15 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +5:53 | Joona Nolvi | 14:00 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +5:56 | Leevi Röntynen | 11:27 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +5:56 | Villa Mustajoki | 13:42 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +6:00 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 12:20 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (60) | +6:03 | Oula Pelkonen | 11:16 | ||
54 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +6:09 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 11:57 | ||
55 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +6:17 | Robert Biskop | 13:04 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +6:20 | Adrian Sjödin | 11:36 | ||
57 | OK77 (38) | +6:24 | Jonny Donner | 9:51 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +6:28 | Ivan Timoleev | 12:10 | ||
59 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +7:33 | Lauri Partanen | 15:12 | ||
60 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +8:09 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 12:15 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +8:12 | Väinö Ristimäki | 12:02 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (153) | +8:25 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 12:54 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +8:30 | Jussi Raasakka | 11:49 | ||
64 | SK Uusi (69) | +8:35 | Jaakko Salomäki | 12:19 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (34) | +8:36 | Simon Engström | 16:08 | ||
66 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +9:05 | Niklas Ekström | 12:04 | ||
67 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +9:07 | Ludvig Lange | 11:30 | ||
68 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +9:09 | Veeti Passila | 12:23 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +9:14 | Roope Lemberg | 12:50 | ||
70 | Northern Wind (75) | +9:17 | Andrey Lazutin | 11:58 | ||
71 | Rasti 88 (45) | +9:33 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 13:14 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +9:37 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 12:47 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +9:39 | Aaro Takanen | 13:27 | ||
74 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +10:01 | Aaro Kiero | 15:30 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +10:09 | Sanni Mäkinen | 14:17 | ||
76 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +10:16 | Eeka Husu | 14:48 | ||
77 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +10:19 | Matias Kavakko | 13:56 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +10:26 | Jami Kallioniemi | 12:42 | ||
79 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +10:43 | Aleksi Puusaari | 13:07 | ||
80 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +10:50 | Sanni Haikonen | 13:24 | ||
81 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +11:02 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 12:19 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +11:06 | Joona Vuorela | 13:14 | ||
83 | OK Botnia (87) | +11:13 | Gustav Forsell | 13:43 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +11:17 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 17:20 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +11:18 | Nico Toivonen | 13:38 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +11:37 | Essi Lappi | 18:02 | ||
87 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +12:11 | Valtteri Rantala | 11:00 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +12:21 | Mikko Pousi | 14:36 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +12:30 | Maija Mäenpää | 14:46 | ||
90 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +13:32 | Pauliina Perttu | 15:25 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +13:55 | Pyry Vaho | 16:12 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +14:54 | Juho Laukkanen | 20:27 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +15:00 | Lotta Luukkonen | 14:18 | ||
94 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +15:14 | Veeti Pellinen | 15:02 | ||
95 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +15:37 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 14:53 | ||
96 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +15:39 | Venni Silmälä | 17:00 | ||
97 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +15:48 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 17:50 | ||
98 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +15:50 | Hugo Lindskog | 14:32 | ||
99 | OK Trian (11) | +16:19 | Elias Lönnström | 13:40 | ||
100 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +16:22 | Lauri Aalto | 15:26 | ||
101 | Koovee 4 (107) | +16:23 | Kalle Ojala | 16:02 | ||
102 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +16:25 | Tomi Knuutila | 18:08 | ||
103 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +16:27 | Ilmo Haikonen | 16:39 | ||
104 | IK Falken (126) | +16:37 | Mia Jansson | 19:23 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +16:53 | Henri Arvela | 18:35 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +16:55 | Mikhail Zimin | 19:01 | ||
107 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +17:26 | Ronja Ståhl | 16:55 | ||
108 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +17:29 | Justus Arenader | 17:31 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +17:34 | Pyry Riissanen | 13:30 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +17:41 | Anni Nuuttila | 17:16 | ||
111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +17:48 | Veeti Vesterinen | 17:34 | ||
112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +18:14 | Antti Laatu | 17:39 | ||
113 | IF Femman (71) | +18:14 | Aaron Häggman | 17:32 | ||
114 | Wales 2 (143) | +19:07 | Phillip Wood | 18:32 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +19:14 | Luukas Karelo | 13:51 | ||
116 | Koovee 3 (108) | +19:35 | Iiro Pitkänen | 14:33 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +19:36 | Saimi Keränen | 14:58 | ||
118 | Nord West 2 (59) | +19:38 | Kirill Bunin | 15:21 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +19:39 | Leo Alenius | 16:23 | ||
120 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +19:43 | Toivo Kyckling | 16:54 | ||
121 | OK77 2 (140) | +19:43 | Benjamin Korento | 15:08 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +19:45 | Ella Siironen | 15:30 | ||
123 | Lynx 5 (146) | +20:02 | Linus Mjösund | 22:19 | ||
124 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +20:05 | Petr Volkov | 18:52 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +20:06 | Aatu Karjalainen | 19:54 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +20:45 | Leevi Niemelä | 24:24 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +21:25 | Marikki Juntunen | 16:57 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +21:32 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 16:57 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +21:46 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 22:04 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +22:44 | Eeli Ruoti | 18:01 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +22:50 | Julia Hirvonen | 17:04 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +23:27 | Jasper Mäki | 19:11 | ||
133 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +23:30 | Elsa Kåll | 17:45 | ||
134 | Navi (109) | +23:33 | Jokinen Perttu | 17:40 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +23:38 | Totte Välkki | 17:54 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +23:47 | Iikka Leiniö | 18:06 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +24:50 | Lumi Joensuu | 18:54 | ||
138 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +25:17 | Max Määttä | 17:23 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +28:47 | Hannes Nikkanen | 17:25 | ||
140 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +31:13 | Eino Gretschel | 20:22 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +31:50 | Otso Tukiainen | 17:01 | ||
142 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +31:59 | Kiia Miettinen | 18:50 | ||
143 | Lynx 3 (132) | +32:01 | Rasmus Koponen | 25:16 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (139) | +32:11 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 25:34 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +38:46 | Emma Sankelo | 20:47 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +38:57 | Iida-Maria Silander | 24:09 | ||
147 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +39:11 | Lukas Östman | 18:40 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +41:56 | Samuel Kurhinen | 30:54 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +43:34 | Tapio Piirainen | 22:54 | ||
150 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +46:03 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 45:44 | ||
151 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +47:49 | Luukas Länsivuori | 29:37 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +48:37 | Olli Rytkö | 26:38 | ||
153 | Solf IK (122) | +51:26 | Felix Hahn | 18:17 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +1:09:44 | Alpo Paajanen | 27:58 |