1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 46:48 | Leo Matinheikki | 19:24 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +1 | Touko Seppä | 21:52 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +1 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 21:05 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +10 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 21:03 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +48 | Topias Kemppi | 19:49 | ||
6 | MS Parma (5) | +58 | Wille Laitamäki | 20:38 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +1:37 | Artturi Hiiro | 22:51 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +1:38 | Elisa Mattila | 22:44 | ||
9 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:32 | Tuomas Outinen | 22:00 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +2:52 | Olli Mustajoki | 23:04 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +3:51 | Timi Niemensivu | 21:46 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +3:52 | Aarni Ronkainen | 21:26 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +4:09 | Jussi Rantala | 23:25 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +4:13 | Martin Bygdén | 26:15 | ||
15 | Lynx (13) | +4:15 | Kristian Boström | 22:30 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +4:16 | Klaus Haanpää | 24:25 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +4:40 | Paavo Heinonen | 22:40 | ||
18 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +4:47 | Ivan Kunin | 24:23 | ||
19 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +4:49 | Alexey Zuzov | 24:05 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (61) | +4:51 | Iivari Willman | 22:39 | ||
21 | Wales (110) | +5:01 | William Thomas | 24:00 | ||
22 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +5:13 | Kajsa Bogren | 24:39 | ||
23 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +5:16 | Pyry Eskelinen | 23:12 | ||
24 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +5:20 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 26:33 | ||
25 | Laihian Luja (24) | +5:21 | Heikki Kumara | 25:34 | ||
26 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +5:31 | Seeti Salonen | 25:09 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +5:32 | Vladislav Kolganov | 25:54 | ||
28 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +5:34 | Miika Passila | 25:45 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +5:35 | Juho Kangas | 25:08 | ||
30 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +5:37 | Hannu Malinen | 27:26 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +5:41 | Rasmus Toivanen | 24:53 | ||
32 | OK77 (38) | +6:17 | Jonny Donner | 21:06 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +6:26 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 24:43 | ||
34 | OK Ravinen (12) | +6:29 | Olle Kallur | 26:00 | ||
35 | Koovee (9) | +7:01 | Vertti Laitinen | 24:47 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +7:08 | Olle Karlsson | 24:37 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +7:33 | Mikael Järvinen | 28:52 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +8:23 | Antti Sorsa | 25:08 | ||
39 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +8:29 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 25:38 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +8:37 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 28:57 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +9:04 | Aleksi Karttila | 27:14 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +9:05 | Joona Nolvi | 28:33 | ||
43 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +9:08 | Adrian Sjödin | 25:45 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +9:23 | Sami Raitola | 27:08 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +9:26 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 27:22 | ||
46 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +9:32 | Lauri Partanen | 28:32 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +9:47 | Samuel Stålnäbb | 30:50 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (14) | +9:49 | Vili Olkkonen | 30:03 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +10:01 | Mikko Kuusisto | 27:55 | ||
50 | Koovee 2 (44) | +10:37 | Joel Schule | 28:41 | ||
51 | IGTISA (65) | +10:41 | Dovydas Kausakys | 27:24 | ||
52 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +10:44 | Klara Andersson | 30:09 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (60) | +11:45 | Oula Pelkonen | 28:19 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +12:23 | Aaro Takanen | 27:31 | ||
55 | SK Uusi (69) | +12:33 | Jaakko Salomäki | 27:38 | ||
56 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +12:37 | Ludvig Lange | 26:21 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +12:53 | Leevi Röntynen | 29:46 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (105) | +13:30 | Anton Sjölund | 30:38 | ||
59 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +13:32 | Robert Biskop | 31:40 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +13:38 | Villa Mustajoki | 32:45 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +13:40 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 31:21 | ||
62 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +13:42 | Ivan Timoleev | 30:46 | ||
63 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +13:57 | Sanni Haikonen | 27:52 | ||
64 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +13:58 | Jussi Raasakka | 28:38 | ||
65 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +14:00 | Niklas Ekström | 28:19 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +14:29 | Roope Lemberg | 29:26 | ||
67 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +14:34 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 30:01 | ||
68 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +14:36 | Valtteri Rantala | 24:46 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +14:38 | Väinö Ristimäki | 29:48 | ||
70 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +14:44 | Joona Vuorela | 28:13 | ||
71 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +14:52 | Eeka Husu | 30:45 | ||
72 | Rasti 88 (45) | +14:58 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 29:59 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +15:03 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 29:33 | ||
74 | Northern Wind (75) | +15:09 | Andrey Lazutin | 29:12 | ||
75 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +15:17 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 27:54 | ||
76 | OK Botnia (87) | +15:37 | Gustav Forsell | 29:28 | ||
77 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +15:52 | Veeti Passila | 30:27 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +16:12 | Matias Kavakko | 31:10 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (153) | +16:28 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 32:18 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +16:38 | Aaro Kiero | 33:27 | ||
81 | Pargas IF (34) | +17:53 | Simon Engström | 36:46 | ||
82 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +18:59 | Aleksi Puusaari | 32:44 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +19:01 | Sanni Mäkinen | 34:30 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +19:43 | Nico Toivonen | 33:23 | ||
85 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +19:45 | Jami Kallioniemi | 33:21 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +22:19 | Mikko Pousi | 35:55 | ||
87 | OK Trian (11) | +22:22 | Elias Lönnström | 31:03 | ||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +22:23 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 39:47 | ||
89 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +22:35 | Veeti Pellinen | 33:44 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +22:42 | Maija Mäenpää | 36:20 | ||
91 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +23:56 | Pyry Riissanen | 31:13 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +24:08 | Essi Lappi | 41:54 | ||
93 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +24:42 | Pauliina Perttu | 37:57 | ||
94 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +24:46 | Tomi Knuutila | 37:50 | ||
95 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +25:56 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 36:32 | ||
96 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +26:07 | Lauri Aalto | 36:31 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +26:10 | Pyry Vaho | 39:48 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +26:17 | Luukas Karelo | 32:14 | ||
99 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +26:18 | Hugo Lindskog | 36:22 | ||
100 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +26:35 | Ronja Ståhl | 37:25 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (108) | +26:41 | Iiro Pitkänen | 33:00 | ||
102 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +26:46 | Venni Silmälä | 39:29 | ||
103 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +27:26 | Anni Nuuttila | 38:21 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +27:29 | Leo Alenius | 35:34 | ||
105 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +27:32 | Mikhail Zimin | 40:59 | ||
106 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +27:47 | Justus Arenader | 39:10 | ||
107 | OK77 2 (140) | +28:00 | Benjamin Korento | 34:45 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +28:40 | Veeti Vesterinen | 39:46 | ||
109 | IF Femman (71) | +29:04 | Aaron Häggman | 39:42 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +29:23 | Juho Laukkanen | 46:17 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +29:43 | Ella Siironen | 36:49 | ||
112 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +29:45 | Saimi Keränen | 36:28 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +30:00 | Lotta Luukkonen | 40:39 | ||
114 | Nord West 2 (59) | +30:43 | Kirill Bunin | 37:47 | ||
115 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +32:07 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 45:31 | ||
116 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +32:21 | Julia Hirvonen | 37:56 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +32:32 | Henri Arvela | 45:35 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +34:24 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 41:10 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +34:26 | Ilmo Haikonen | 45:59 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +34:36 | Jasper Mäki | 41:40 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +34:57 | Marikki Juntunen | 41:50 | ||
122 | Navi (109) | +35:03 | Jokinen Perttu | 40:32 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +36:06 | Leevi Niemelä | 51:06 | ||
124 | IK Falken (126) | +37:19 | Mia Jansson | 51:26 | ||
125 | Koovee 4 (107) | +37:24 | Kalle Ojala | 48:23 | ||
126 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +37:24 | Max Määttä | 40:51 | ||
127 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +38:08 | Petr Volkov | 48:16 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +38:34 | Totte Välkki | 44:11 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +38:49 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 50:28 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +39:36 | Hannes Nikkanen | 39:35 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +40:10 | Otso Tukiainen | 36:42 | ||
132 | Lynx 4 (139) | +40:12 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 44:56 | ||
133 | Lynx 3 (132) | +40:14 | Rasmus Koponen | 44:50 | ||
134 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +40:20 | Elsa Kåll | 45:56 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +40:22 | Iikka Leiniö | 46:02 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +41:21 | Aatu Karjalainen | 52:29 | ||
137 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +42:15 | Eino Gretschel | 42:44 | ||
138 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +42:19 | Kiia Miettinen | 40:30 | ||
139 | Wales 2 (143) | +42:50 | Phillip Wood | 53:37 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +43:11 | Eeli Ruoti | 49:48 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +44:59 | Antti Laatu | 55:45 | ||
142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +45:18 | Toivo Kyckling | 53:50 | ||
143 | Lynx 5 (146) | +51:08 | Linus Mjösund | 1:04:47 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +51:10 | Lumi Joensuu | 56:36 | ||
145 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +55:34 | Lukas Östman | 46:24 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +55:39 | Emma Sankelo | 49:01 | ||
147 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +57:14 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 1:08:16 | ||
148 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +58:57 | Luukas Länsivuori | 52:06 | ||
149 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:00:10 | Samuel Kurhinen | 1:00:29 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:02:07 | Tapio Piirainen | 52:48 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:02:11 | Iida-Maria Silander | 58:44 | ||
152 | Solf IK (122) | +1:02:35 | Felix Hahn | 40:46 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +1:05:46 | Olli Rytkö | 55:07 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +1:42:30 | Alpo Paajanen | 1:12:04 |