1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:13:28 | Aapo Liponkoski | 7:56 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +12 | Juulia Tala | 8:12 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +57 | Joonas Paananen | 8:42 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +2:59 | Daniel Rautio | 9:09 | ||
5 | Nord West (8) | +4:04 | Katia Uilianova | 9:37 | ||
6 | Lynx (13) | +4:30 | Karim Mbembela | 7:09 | ||
7 | MS Parma (5) | +6:12 | Jussi Ankelo | 8:00 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +6:24 | Matias Mäenpää | 7:30 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +6:28 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 7:35 | ||
10 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:29 | Evert Gango | 7:36 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +6:56 | Miki Niemensivu | 8:42 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +7:06 | Leo Haanpää | 9:08 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +8:31 | Mattias Öhlund | 7:09 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +9:04 | Sampo Sankelo | 6:58 | ||
15 | Koovee (9) | +9:25 | Joona Yliaho | 8:39 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +9:30 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 8:39 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +9:31 | Thomas Saarela | 8:46 | ||
18 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +9:47 | Eskil Widehag | 8:56 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +9:51 | Atte Himilä | 8:59 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +9:55 | Erik Månsson | 7:44 | ||
21 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +9:55 | Lasse Peltonen | 7:47 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +9:57 | Juho Virkajärvi | 9:03 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +9:58 | Aapo Ikola | 7:56 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (12) | +10:06 | Henrik Svensson | 9:37 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +10:43 | Kalle Öhlund | 7:34 | ||
26 | OK77 (38) | +12:57 | Edvin Ekman | 10:45 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +13:41 | Oskari Penttinen | 9:15 | ||
28 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +13:49 | Oliver Suhonen | 9:19 | ||
29 | IGTISA (65) | +13:54 | Andojas Lapinskas | 7:29 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +14:16 | Maija Pajari | 12:02 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (61) | +14:18 | Paavo Lahti | 13:40 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (44) | +14:50 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 8:08 | ||
33 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +14:52 | Kasperi Willman | 10:30 | ||
34 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +15:28 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 8:34 | ||
35 | Wales (110) | +15:45 | Harry Thomas | 10:58 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +16:19 | Elisa Pirilä | 9:51 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +17:09 | Erik Ling | 9:35 | ||
38 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +17:20 | Kasperi Tamminen | 8:21 | ||
39 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +17:24 | Elias Lehtonen | 7:53 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +17:36 | Eemil Koskinen | 9:36 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +17:45 | Juho Noponen | 9:57 | ||
42 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +18:00 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 8:09 | ||
43 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +18:07 | Lauri Nieminen | 13:35 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +18:13 | Anja Nilsson | 11:58 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +18:16 | Atte Kavonius | 8:54 | ||
46 | Laihian Luja (24) | +18:23 | Iiris Karppi | 10:37 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (14) | +18:30 | Venla Heinimaa | 10:32 | ||
48 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +18:40 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 11:55 | ||
49 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +19:10 | Ingrid Andre | 9:26 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +19:15 | Sakari Holmroos | 9:05 | ||
51 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +19:17 | Andrei Ageev | 9:32 | ||
52 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +20:32 | Juho Ylimaa | 10:43 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +22:19 | Elli Salonen | 10:14 | ||
54 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +23:55 | Kalle Kulju | 11:47 | ||
55 | Lynx 2 (153) | +23:58 | Tatu Aaltonen | 8:30 | ||
56 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +24:30 | Ida Kattilakoski | 14:38 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +24:57 | Siiri Rasimus | 13:10 | ||
58 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +25:01 | Aapo Jalonen | 11:48 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +25:03 | Lassi Tervo | 8:44 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +25:07 | Niko Toivonen | 11:55 | ||
61 | OK Botnia (87) | +25:11 | Anton Forsström | 12:21 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +25:24 | Antti Pajari | 12:13 | ||
63 | Northern Wind (75) | +26:06 | Nikita Lupinov | 13:37 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +26:48 | Joona Hirvilahti | 8:51 | ||
65 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +26:52 | Emmi Kärnä | 9:41 | ||
66 | Rasti 88 (45) | +26:59 | Niklas Salonen | 14:06 | ||
67 | Rastivarsat (60) | +27:09 | Juuso Ketonen | 9:57 | ||
68 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +27:25 | Emma Eliasson | 8:40 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +27:49 | Ada Aarnio | 22:56 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +29:09 | Markus Konttinen | 19:20 | ||
71 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +30:02 | Jerry Hyvönen | 11:26 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +32:23 | Anton Vehkalahti | 11:11 | ||
73 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +32:54 | Samuel Kolsar | 14:06 | ||
74 | OK Trian (11) | +33:00 | Simon Nordgren | 9:23 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +33:17 | Eelis Axelin | 10:02 | ||
76 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +34:19 | Juho Rautio | 10:46 | ||
77 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +34:24 | Olavi Kiiski | 11:55 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +36:22 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 13:49 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (108) | +36:23 | Jere Simola | 9:44 | ||
80 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +36:29 | Topias Muukkonen | 15:29 | ||
81 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +36:31 | Aapo Granqvist | 9:22 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +36:38 | Ilari Skyttä | 15:35 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +36:51 | Veera Kiero | 10:16 | ||
84 | IF Femman (71) | +36:56 | Jesper Bergström | 9:19 | ||
85 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +37:55 | Eetu Korhonen | 10:22 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +37:59 | Sami Saarikko | 12:39 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (34) | +38:06 | Henrika Brink | 12:20 | ||
88 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +38:09 | Eetu Granqvist | 14:57 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +38:19 | Leevi Mutikainen | 10:01 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +39:44 | Mikhail Saidakovskiy | 15:56 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +39:45 | Topias Zerni | 12:26 | ||
92 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +40:45 | Matias Karru | 12:05 | ||
93 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +40:47 | Erik Lundquist | 15:38 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +41:04 | Eetu Takanen | 20:17 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +41:36 | Hannes Hiisilä | 13:51 | ||
96 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +42:35 | Rami Tuominen | 9:28 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +42:43 | Konsta Peltola | 23:53 | ||
98 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +42:46 | Tinja Varonen | 15:20 | ||
99 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +42:48 | Venla Koivula | 14:16 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +45:09 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 30:10 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +45:22 | Kasper Joensivu | 9:58 | ||
102 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +45:28 | Verneri Sankelo | 10:14 | ||
103 | IF Brahe (105) | +45:31 | Valter Joensuu | 9:32 | ||
104 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +46:36 | Milo Konttila | 12:29 | ||
105 | Nord West 2 (59) | +47:22 | Nikita Belov | 13:25 | ||
106 | Navi (109) | +47:27 | Malinen Vinski | 8:46 | ||
107 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +48:07 | Saima Lehtinen | 14:17 | ||
108 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +48:48 | Otso Heikkinen | 14:47 | ||
109 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +49:52 | Venla Lehtonen | 12:02 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +50:00 | Nuutti Toivonen | 15:42 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +50:04 | Aatos Riikonen | 11:51 | ||
112 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +50:43 | Måns Edgren | 11:56 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +53:27 | Jonne Makkonen | 11:28 | ||
114 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +53:32 | Ludvig Lind | 13:00 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +53:46 | Aapo Kytömäki | 8:41 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +55:43 | Eino Haara | 11:08 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (107) | +56:08 | Eevert Kenttämies | 17:50 | ||
118 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +56:35 | Artem Petrov | 14:04 | ||
119 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +57:06 | Anniina Hyvönen | 31:55 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +59:27 | Joonas Meuronen | 10:14 | ||
121 | Lynx 3 (132) | +59:32 | Antti Isoherranen | 12:25 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +59:34 | Inkeri Holmroos | 15:48 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:00:00 | Atte Kirvesmies | 10:27 | ||
124 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:00:27 | Tyko Suomi | 17:20 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:02:12 | Gavin Brock | 19:43 | ||
126 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:02:21 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | 16:13 | ||
127 | IK Falken (126) | +1:03:36 | Tim Krook | 18:47 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:03:37 | Elias Suni | 22:51 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:07:43 | Visa Koivunen | 15:46 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:10:06 | Hannes Nikkinen | 21:16 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:10:12 | Otto Brenner | 28:50 | ||
132 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:11:11 | Akseli Pietilä | 21:41 | ||
133 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +1:13:21 | Lisa Wadenbrant | 25:13 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:20:13 | Milla Vuori | 23:00 | ||
135 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:20:49 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 16:48 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:25:26 | Reeta Pasma | 27:54 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:25:35 | Miika Myllynen | 18:21 | ||
138 | Solf IK (122) | +1:26:48 | Oliver Udell | 15:14 | ||
139 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:29:57 | Conrad Sarban | 20:11 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:32:01 | Jonna Partanen | 20:30 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:37:09 | Eevert Riikonen | 28:14 | ||
142 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:38:13 | Dylan Skym | 42:16 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:41:11 | Anni Ahlfors | 19:16 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:44:19 | Martta Kivelä | 26:58 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +2:03:17 | Ninni Åberg | 19:38 | ||
146 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:03:19 | Eemeli Leskinen | 51:44 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +2:17:29 | Eemeli Hyvönen | 20:05 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:22:52 | Ilari Paajanen | 17:59 | ||
149 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +2:30:31 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:25:38 |