1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:16:51 | Aapo Liponkoski | 11:19 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +1:09 | Juulia Tala | 12:32 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +2:08 | Joonas Paananen | 13:16 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +3:53 | Daniel Rautio | 13:27 | ||
5 | Lynx (13) | +4:57 | Karim Mbembela | 10:59 | ||
6 | Nord West (8) | +4:59 | Katia Uilianova | 13:56 | ||
7 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +6:59 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 11:30 | ||
8 | MS Parma (5) | +7:02 | Jussi Ankelo | 12:13 | ||
9 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +7:12 | Evert Gango | 11:43 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +7:16 | Matias Mäenpää | 11:46 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +7:49 | Miki Niemensivu | 12:57 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:23 | Leo Haanpää | 13:48 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +8:27 | Mattias Öhlund | 10:29 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +9:39 | Sampo Sankelo | 10:57 | ||
15 | Koovee (9) | +9:49 | Joona Yliaho | 12:26 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +9:51 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 12:23 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +10:01 | Thomas Saarela | 12:40 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (12) | +10:15 | Henrik Svensson | 13:10 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +10:16 | Aapo Ikola | 11:37 | ||
20 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +10:18 | Eskil Widehag | 12:50 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +10:51 | Erik Månsson | 12:03 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +11:06 | Kalle Öhlund | 11:20 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +11:07 | Juho Virkajärvi | 13:37 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +11:55 | Atte Himilä | 14:25 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +11:55 | Lasse Peltonen | 13:10 | ||
26 | OK77 (38) | +13:37 | Edvin Ekman | 14:48 | ||
27 | IGTISA (65) | +13:59 | Andojas Lapinskas | 10:57 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +14:05 | Oskari Penttinen | 13:03 | ||
29 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +14:48 | Oliver Suhonen | 13:41 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (44) | +15:02 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 11:44 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +15:06 | Kasperi Willman | 14:06 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (61) | +15:26 | Paavo Lahti | 18:11 | ||
33 | Wales (110) | +16:15 | Harry Thomas | 14:51 | ||
34 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +16:17 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 12:46 | ||
35 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +17:59 | Elias Lehtonen | 11:52 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +18:06 | Elisa Pirilä | 15:02 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +18:42 | Erik Ling | 14:32 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +18:44 | Lauri Nieminen | 17:36 | ||
39 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +18:47 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 12:19 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +19:03 | Eemil Koskinen | 14:26 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (14) | +19:55 | Venla Heinimaa | 15:21 | ||
42 | Laihian Luja (24) | +20:00 | Iiris Karppi | 15:37 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +20:01 | Anja Nilsson | 17:10 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +20:05 | Juho Noponen | 15:40 | ||
45 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +20:12 | Kasperi Tamminen | 14:35 | ||
46 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +20:13 | Maija Pajari | 21:23 | ||
47 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +20:21 | Andrei Ageev | 13:59 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +20:22 | Sakari Holmroos | 13:35 | ||
49 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +20:23 | Ingrid Andre | 14:02 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +20:50 | Atte Kavonius | 14:51 | ||
51 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +20:55 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 17:34 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +24:05 | Elli Salonen | 15:23 | ||
53 | Lynx 2 (153) | +24:32 | Tatu Aaltonen | 12:27 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +24:51 | Juho Ylimaa | 18:26 | ||
55 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +25:33 | Kalle Kulju | 16:48 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +25:59 | Lassi Tervo | 13:03 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +26:01 | Aapo Jalonen | 16:11 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +26:34 | Siiri Rasimus | 18:11 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (75) | +26:57 | Nikita Lupinov | 17:51 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +27:08 | Niko Toivonen | 17:19 | ||
61 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +27:22 | Antti Pajari | 17:34 | ||
62 | OK Botnia (87) | +27:31 | Anton Forsström | 18:03 | ||
63 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +27:49 | Ida Kattilakoski | 21:21 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (60) | +28:35 | Juuso Ketonen | 14:46 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +28:45 | Joona Hirvilahti | 14:11 | ||
66 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +28:48 | Emma Eliasson | 13:27 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +29:17 | Ada Aarnio | 27:47 | ||
68 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +29:55 | Emmi Kärnä | 16:07 | ||
69 | Rasti 88 (45) | +30:02 | Niklas Salonen | 20:32 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +31:43 | Jerry Hyvönen | 16:30 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +33:44 | Markus Konttinen | 27:18 | ||
72 | OK Trian (11) | +34:36 | Simon Nordgren | 14:22 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +34:36 | Eelis Axelin | 14:44 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +35:01 | Anton Vehkalahti | 17:12 | ||
75 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +35:10 | Samuel Kolsar | 19:46 | ||
76 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +37:20 | Topias Muukkonen | 19:44 | ||
77 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +37:25 | Juho Rautio | 17:15 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (108) | +37:25 | Jere Simola | 14:09 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +38:00 | Veera Kiero | 14:49 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +38:06 | Olavi Kiiski | 19:00 | ||
81 | IF Femman (71) | +38:17 | Jesper Bergström | 14:04 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +39:17 | Aapo Granqvist | 15:30 | ||
83 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +39:43 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 20:33 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +39:51 | Leevi Mutikainen | 14:55 | ||
85 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +39:52 | Eetu Granqvist | 20:03 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +40:08 | Ilari Skyttä | 22:29 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +40:47 | Sami Saarikko | 18:51 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +40:48 | Eetu Korhonen | 16:38 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (34) | +41:40 | Henrika Brink | 19:16 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +42:04 | Erik Lundquist | 20:19 | ||
91 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +42:56 | Matias Karru | 17:40 | ||
92 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +43:41 | Rami Tuominen | 13:57 | ||
93 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +43:55 | Konsta Peltola | 28:28 | ||
94 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +44:01 | Venla Koivula | 18:53 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +46:10 | Hannes Hiisilä | 21:49 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +46:17 | Topias Zerni | 22:22 | ||
97 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +46:58 | Mikhail Saidakovskiy | 26:34 | ||
98 | Navi (109) | +48:25 | Malinen Vinski | 13:06 | ||
99 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +48:47 | Tinja Varonen | 24:44 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +48:51 | Kasper Joensivu | 16:50 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +48:53 | Verneri Sankelo | 17:03 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +48:54 | Eetu Takanen | 31:30 | ||
103 | Nord West 2 (59) | +48:56 | Nikita Belov | 18:22 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +49:05 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 37:29 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (105) | +49:06 | Valter Joensuu | 16:30 | ||
106 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +50:42 | Otso Heikkinen | 20:05 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +50:52 | Nuutti Toivonen | 19:59 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +51:00 | Milo Konttila | 20:16 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +51:02 | Aatos Riikonen | 16:12 | ||
110 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +51:05 | Saima Lehtinen | 20:38 | ||
111 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +51:06 | Venla Lehtonen | 16:39 | ||
112 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +52:48 | Måns Edgren | 17:25 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +56:26 | Ludvig Lind | 19:17 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +56:36 | Aapo Kytömäki | 14:53 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +58:13 | Eino Haara | 17:00 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +59:15 | Jonne Makkonen | 20:40 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (107) | +59:17 | Eevert Kenttämies | 24:22 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +1:00:58 | Joonas Meuronen | 15:08 | ||
119 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:01:00 | Antti Isoherranen | 17:16 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:01:38 | Atte Kirvesmies | 15:27 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:06:18 | Gavin Brock | 27:13 | ||
122 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +1:06:22 | Artem Petrov | 27:14 | ||
123 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:07:16 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | 24:31 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:07:40 | Inkeri Holmroos | 27:18 | ||
125 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:08:32 | Tyko Suomi | 28:48 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:09:03 | Anniina Hyvönen | 47:15 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:11:33 | Hannes Nikkinen | 26:06 | ||
128 | IK Falken (126) | +1:12:05 | Tim Krook | 30:39 | ||
129 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:14:12 | Akseli Pietilä | 28:05 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:15:26 | Visa Koivunen | 26:52 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:16:18 | Otto Brenner | 38:20 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:16:39 | Elias Suni | 39:16 | ||
133 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +1:19:40 | Lisa Wadenbrant | 34:55 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:22:43 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 22:06 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:24:46 | Milla Vuori | 30:56 | ||
136 | Solf IK (122) | +1:28:49 | Oliver Udell | 20:38 | ||
137 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:32:51 | Conrad Sarban | 26:28 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:37:46 | Jonna Partanen | 29:38 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:38:21 | Miika Myllynen | 34:30 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:39:42 | Reeta Pasma | 45:33 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:43:36 | Eevert Riikonen | 38:04 | ||
142 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:44:30 | Anni Ahlfors | 25:58 | ||
143 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:46:01 | Dylan Skym | 53:28 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:56:44 | Martta Kivelä | 42:46 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +2:06:13 | Ninni Åberg | 25:57 | ||
146 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:09:43 | Eemeli Leskinen | 1:01:31 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +2:21:41 | Eemeli Hyvönen | 27:40 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:28:40 | Ilari Paajanen | 27:11 | ||
149 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +2:42:02 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:40:33 |