1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:18:44 | Aapo Liponkoski | 13:12 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +1:38 | Juulia Tala | 14:54 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +2:35 | Joonas Paananen | 15:35 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +4:00 | Daniel Rautio | 15:25 | ||
5 | Lynx (13) | +4:46 | Karim Mbembela | 12:41 | ||
6 | Nord West (8) | +5:18 | Katia Uilianova | 16:07 | ||
7 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +7:09 | Evert Gango | 13:32 | ||
8 | MS Parma (5) | +7:10 | Jussi Ankelo | 14:14 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +7:14 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 13:37 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +7:16 | Matias Mäenpää | 13:38 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +8:44 | Mattias Öhlund | 12:38 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:53 | Leo Haanpää | 16:10 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +9:09 | Miki Niemensivu | 16:09 | ||
14 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +9:47 | Sampo Sankelo | 12:57 | ||
15 | Koovee (9) | +9:58 | Joona Yliaho | 14:28 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +10:12 | Aapo Ikola | 13:25 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (12) | +10:13 | Henrik Svensson | 15:00 | ||
18 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +10:15 | Thomas Saarela | 14:46 | ||
19 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +10:24 | Eskil Widehag | 14:48 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +10:25 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 14:49 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +11:08 | Kalle Öhlund | 13:15 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +11:12 | Erik Månsson | 14:16 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +11:58 | Lasse Peltonen | 15:05 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +12:18 | Juho Virkajärvi | 16:40 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +12:39 | Atte Himilä | 17:02 | ||
26 | OK77 (38) | +14:03 | Edvin Ekman | 17:06 | ||
27 | IGTISA (65) | +14:15 | Andojas Lapinskas | 13:05 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (44) | +15:19 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 13:52 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +15:22 | Kasperi Willman | 16:15 | ||
30 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +15:27 | Oliver Suhonen | 16:12 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +15:42 | Oskari Penttinen | 16:31 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (61) | +15:51 | Paavo Lahti | 20:29 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +16:20 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 14:42 | ||
34 | Wales (110) | +16:27 | Harry Thomas | 16:56 | ||
35 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +18:18 | Elias Lehtonen | 14:03 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +18:45 | Elisa Pirilä | 17:33 | ||
37 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +18:48 | Lauri Nieminen | 19:32 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +18:51 | Erik Ling | 16:33 | ||
39 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +18:59 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 14:23 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +19:27 | Eemil Koskinen | 16:43 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (14) | +20:15 | Venla Heinimaa | 17:33 | ||
42 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +20:16 | Anja Nilsson | 19:18 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +20:18 | Juho Noponen | 17:45 | ||
44 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +20:22 | Andrei Ageev | 15:52 | ||
45 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +20:35 | Kasperi Tamminen | 16:52 | ||
46 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +20:37 | Ingrid Andre | 16:08 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +20:51 | Sakari Holmroos | 15:57 | ||
48 | Laihian Luja (24) | +20:52 | Iiris Karppi | 18:21 | ||
49 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +21:07 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | 19:38 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +21:07 | Atte Kavonius | 17:01 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +21:15 | Maija Pajari | 24:17 | ||
52 | Lynx 2 (153) | +24:44 | Tatu Aaltonen | 14:31 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +24:47 | Elli Salonen | 17:58 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +25:40 | Juho Ylimaa | 21:07 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +26:10 | Lassi Tervo | 15:06 | ||
56 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +26:12 | Kalle Kulju | 19:20 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +26:14 | Aapo Jalonen | 18:16 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +26:54 | Siiri Rasimus | 20:23 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (75) | +27:09 | Nikita Lupinov | 19:55 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +27:28 | Niko Toivonen | 19:31 | ||
61 | OK Botnia (87) | +28:02 | Anton Forsström | 20:27 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +28:17 | Antti Pajari | 20:22 | ||
63 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +28:35 | Ida Kattilakoski | 23:59 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (60) | +28:56 | Juuso Ketonen | 16:59 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +29:02 | Emma Eliasson | 15:33 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +29:04 | Joona Hirvilahti | 16:23 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +30:41 | Ada Aarnio | 31:02 | ||
68 | Rasti 88 (45) | +31:14 | Niklas Salonen | 23:36 | ||
69 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +31:49 | Emmi Kärnä | 19:53 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +32:05 | Jerry Hyvönen | 18:44 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +34:49 | Eelis Axelin | 16:49 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +34:58 | Markus Konttinen | 30:25 | ||
73 | OK Trian (11) | +35:01 | Simon Nordgren | 16:40 | ||
74 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +35:15 | Samuel Kolsar | 21:43 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +35:41 | Anton Vehkalahti | 19:44 | ||
76 | Koovee 3 (108) | +37:52 | Jere Simola | 16:28 | ||
77 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +38:02 | Veera Kiero | 16:43 | ||
78 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +38:03 | Topias Muukkonen | 22:20 | ||
79 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +38:06 | Juho Rautio | 19:48 | ||
80 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +38:27 | Olavi Kiiski | 21:14 | ||
81 | IF Femman (71) | +39:10 | Jesper Bergström | 16:49 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +39:51 | Aapo Granqvist | 17:57 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +40:52 | Leevi Mutikainen | 17:49 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +40:55 | Ilari Skyttä | 25:08 | ||
85 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +40:56 | Eetu Granqvist | 23:00 | ||
86 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +41:27 | Eetu Korhonen | 19:10 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +41:35 | Sami Saarikko | 21:31 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +42:22 | Erik Lundquist | 22:29 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +42:28 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | 25:10 | ||
90 | Pargas IF (34) | +42:32 | Henrika Brink | 22:01 | ||
91 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +44:55 | Rami Tuominen | 17:03 | ||
92 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +46:09 | Venla Koivula | 22:53 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +46:51 | Topias Zerni | 24:48 | ||
94 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +47:05 | Konsta Peltola | 33:31 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +47:10 | Hannes Hiisilä | 24:41 | ||
96 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +47:56 | Matias Karru | 24:32 | ||
97 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +48:30 | Mikhail Saidakovskiy | 29:57 | ||
98 | Navi (109) | +48:59 | Malinen Vinski | 15:33 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (105) | +49:17 | Valter Joensuu | 18:33 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +49:21 | Kasper Joensivu | 19:13 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +49:22 | Verneri Sankelo | 19:24 | ||
102 | Nord West 2 (59) | +49:23 | Nikita Belov | 20:42 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +49:31 | Tinja Varonen | 27:20 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +49:35 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 39:51 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +50:25 | Eetu Takanen | 34:54 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +51:02 | Nuutti Toivonen | 22:00 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +51:07 | Milo Konttila | 22:16 | ||
108 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +51:08 | Venla Lehtonen | 18:34 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +51:10 | Aatos Riikonen | 18:13 | ||
110 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +51:23 | Otso Heikkinen | 22:38 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +51:36 | Saima Lehtinen | 23:01 | ||
112 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +54:58 | Måns Edgren | 21:27 | ||
113 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +57:00 | Ludvig Lind | 21:44 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +57:03 | Aapo Kytömäki | 17:13 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +59:29 | Eino Haara | 20:09 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:00:19 | Eevert Kenttämies | 27:17 | ||
117 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:00:24 | Jonne Makkonen | 23:41 | ||
118 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:01:32 | Antti Isoherranen | 19:40 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +1:01:33 | Joonas Meuronen | 17:36 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:02:55 | Atte Kirvesmies | 18:37 | ||
121 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +1:09:37 | Artem Petrov | 32:22 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:09:42 | Inkeri Holmroos | 31:11 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:09:45 | Tyko Suomi | 31:54 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:10:03 | Gavin Brock | 32:50 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:10:05 | Anniina Hyvönen | 50:09 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:12:36 | Hannes Nikkinen | 29:01 | ||
127 | IK Falken (126) | +1:14:38 | Tim Krook | 35:05 | ||
128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:16:03 | Akseli Pietilä | 31:49 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:17:10 | Visa Koivunen | 30:29 | ||
130 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:17:16 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | 36:24 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:17:27 | Otto Brenner | 41:20 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:18:13 | Elias Suni | 42:42 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +1:23:44 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 24:59 | ||
134 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +1:23:48 | Lisa Wadenbrant | 40:55 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:26:18 | Milla Vuori | 34:21 | ||
136 | Solf IK (122) | +1:29:55 | Oliver Udell | 23:36 | ||
137 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +1:33:44 | Conrad Sarban | 29:13 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +1:39:25 | Jonna Partanen | 33:09 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:42:16 | Reeta Pasma | 49:59 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +1:45:22 | Miika Myllynen | 43:23 | ||
141 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +1:45:59 | Anni Ahlfors | 29:19 | ||
142 | Wales 2 (143) | +1:48:06 | Dylan Skym | 57:25 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +1:54:43 | Eevert Riikonen | 51:04 | ||
144 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:58:56 | Martta Kivelä | 46:51 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +2:10:06 | Ninni Åberg | 31:43 | ||
146 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:12:16 | Eemeli Leskinen | 1:05:57 | ||
147 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +2:22:29 | Eemeli Hyvönen | 30:21 | ||
148 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +2:32:04 | Ilari Paajanen | 32:27 | ||
149 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +2:52:22 | Niilo Kyckling | 1:52:45 |