1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:21:39 | Lotta Eerola | 32:47 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +28 | Maria Määttänen | 32:50 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +4:42 | Annika Matilainen | 37:08 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +7:47 | Daria Panchenko | 33:53 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:31 | Milja Väätäjä | 35:05 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:58 | Inka Nurminen | 32:28 | ||
7 | Lynx (13) | +10:10 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 33:34 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:06 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 39:32 | ||
9 | MS Parma (5) | +13:14 | Elsa Ankelo | 36:26 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +13:16 | Alli Haavisto | 35:59 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +14:39 | Sanni Oikkonen | 39:14 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +16:28 | Tilda Palm | 37:01 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +16:33 | Jasmiina Rantala | 33:33 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +16:39 | Iisa Jutila | 34:45 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +17:04 | Ida Haapala | 34:35 | ||
16 | Koovee (9) | +18:10 | Ella Skog | 38:38 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +18:12 | Liisa Peltonen | 32:49 | ||
18 | IGTISA (65) | +18:18 | Judita Traubaite | 33:44 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +19:52 | Janina Donner | 37:01 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +21:00 | Sofia Wigle | 39:12 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +22:59 | Mette Soini | 49:18 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (14) | +23:55 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 34:44 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (12) | +24:15 | Amanda Karlsson | 40:50 | ||
24 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +24:53 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 38:06 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +25:52 | Ilona Lainio | 36:14 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +26:05 | Emma Kangas | 45:52 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +26:13 | Claudia Kantola | 48:38 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +27:57 | Taru Heinaro | 38:39 | ||
29 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:44 | Ellinor Östervall | 39:21 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +28:51 | Melina Avelin | 39:26 | ||
31 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +29:08 | Maija Tiittanen | 38:54 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +29:11 | Jenna Tulonen | 39:05 | ||
33 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +29:24 | Matilda Lindh | 44:52 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (44) | +30:21 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 45:43 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +30:26 | Anastasia Botova | 39:20 | ||
36 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +31:49 | Venla Kankainen | 41:03 | ||
37 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +32:03 | Inka Joensivu | 40:50 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (75) | +33:57 | Anna Chelnova | 41:35 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +34:43 | Julia Himilä | 42:23 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +35:03 | Nea Koivunen | 49:29 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +36:00 | Milla Koistinen | 44:56 | ||
42 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +36:20 | Moa Hjorth | 45:10 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +36:23 | Emma Katajamäki | 42:50 | ||
44 | Laihian Luja (24) | +36:54 | Jenna Viianen | 46:49 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +38:56 | Marika Aho | 42:18 | ||
46 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +39:09 | Anna Simola | 47:11 | ||
47 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +39:11 | Sara Virolainen | 46:07 | ||
48 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +39:18 | Jenni Ovaska | 42:59 | ||
49 | Lynx 2 (153) | +40:32 | Henriikka Tilli | 49:41 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +41:48 | Emmy Granstedt | 48:24 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +42:46 | Essi Korhonen | 49:35 | ||
52 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +43:09 | Sonja Leinamo | 44:40 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +43:42 | Raita Pakkanen | 40:12 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +45:30 | Siiri Siikarla | 42:36 | ||
55 | Wales (110) | +46:12 | Elen Norris | 41:39 | ||
56 | OK Trian (11) | +46:40 | Helmi Koli | 38:35 | ||
57 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +49:15 | Lorely Krvel | 40:21 | ||
58 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +49:26 | Greta Biskop | 43:39 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +49:41 | Linda Sainio | 42:46 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +50:51 | Kristina Smirnova | 37:22 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +51:05 | Ira Kiero | 43:19 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +51:26 | Anni Mäntylä | 44:40 | ||
63 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +51:27 | Polina Zaitseva | 42:20 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (60) | +52:20 | Roosa Pelkonen | 41:00 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +53:26 | Roosa Laine | 49:27 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:51 | Veera Haavisto | 38:39 | ||
67 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +54:05 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 44:45 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +54:16 | Anna Ruokola | 45:27 | ||
69 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +54:23 | Vilma Berger | 52:35 | ||
70 | Rasti 88 (45) | +55:38 | Anu Saarinen | 46:42 | ||
71 | Koovee 3 (108) | +55:47 | Reea Simola | 47:40 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +55:51 | Anni Tanskanen | 43:22 | ||
73 | OK Botnia (87) | +55:57 | Amanda Hansén | 47:09 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +56:46 | Sanni Heikkinen | 49:58 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (34) | +57:08 | Jenny Virtala | 38:28 | ||
76 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:03:14 | Olga Vasileva | 43:17 | ||
77 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:03:41 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 40:43 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:03:44 | Vilma Wahlsten | 54:39 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:04:11 | Pinja Koskinen | 40:42 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:06:29 | Hanna Leppävuori | 45:48 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:06:39 | Suvi Hietaharju | 52:45 | ||
82 | IF Femman (71) | +1:06:59 | Matilda Torrkulla | 48:06 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:07:25 | Ida Sundqvist | 52:01 | ||
84 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:08:44 | Eerika Salomäki | 45:03 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:09:04 | Anni Laine | 46:08 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:09:07 | Laura Laukkanen | 52:43 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +1:09:09 | Vilma Pesu | 46:08 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:10:37 | Jutta Ojala | 43:18 | ||
89 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +1:13:54 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 50:45 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:14:16 | Riikka Peltola | 46:41 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:14:49 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 35:47 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:15:01 | Oona Paloheimo | 47:28 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:15:53 | Lotta Välkki | 50:35 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +1:16:21 | Viivi Vesterinen | 56:59 | ||
95 | Navi (109) | +1:16:53 | Nykänen Anni | 49:40 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:17:56 | Viivi Pellinen | 54:54 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:18:11 | Sarita Mäkelä | 52:20 | ||
98 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:18:20 | Minerva Kamila | 50:58 | ||
99 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:18:33 | Maria Hyörtti | 55:28 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:20:02 | Sara Peltonen | 50:42 | ||
101 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:23:41 | Elisa Sirviö | 54:56 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:24:00 | Milja Asp | 58:49 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:26:23 | Laura Laukkanen | 46:16 | ||
104 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:26:31 | Eliisabeth Larsson | 45:59 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:26:46 | Ida Joensuu | 46:27 | ||
106 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:26:59 | Emmi Markkola | 58:24 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:28:49 | Sofia Pellonperä | 48:07 | ||
108 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:32:33 | Antonia Holmgren | 36:51 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:36:41 | Alisa Asp | 53:45 | ||
110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:36:55 | Anni Pohjalainen | 42:35 | ||
111 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:37:23 | Frida Arnesson | 57:02 | ||
112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:37:30 | Aliisa Aho | 1:02:13 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:37:55 | Jenni Lappi | 42:05 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:39:21 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 43:43 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:42:34 | Kira Kotitskaya | 1:01:36 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:37 | Anna Ojala | 1:13:49 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:43:11 | Essi Vilhonen | 54:03 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:45:35 | Jenna Hietala | 48:21 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:45:43 | Helmi Jokinen | 52:18 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:46:13 | Pia Calderara | 51:43 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:52:27 | Ida Kontkanen | 54:25 | ||
122 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:52:40 | Wilma Arrakoski | 43:12 | ||
123 | Solf IK (122) | +1:53:56 | Fia Snickars | 44:46 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:53:59 | Silja Koskinen | 50:58 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:56:16 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 59:34 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:00:08 | Jessica Bartholdi | 45:59 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:06:39 | Lotta Sankelo | 46:21 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:07:47 | Kerttu Seppänen | 52:01 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:08:45 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 54:08 | ||
130 | IK Falken (126) | +2:10:25 | Louise Björklund | 56:15 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:11:09 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 46:09 | ||
132 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +2:19:45 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | 42:15 | ||
133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:19:58 | Loviisa Halonen | 1:13:17 | ||
134 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:24:09 | Emily Thomas | 53:30 | ||
135 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +2:31:01 | Agnes Edgren | 1:00:52 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:35:18 | Miina Ruoti | 42:45 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:43:15 | Raisa Kantanen | 51:58 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +2:52:34 | Helmi Annila | 1:01:05 | ||
139 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:53:15 | Pauliina Tilli | 57:34 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:16:14 | Anniina Åberg | 1:23:35 | ||
141 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +3:44:00 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:07:41 | ||
142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:51:36 | Johanna Jokinen | 48:21 | ||
Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | bröt | Tuva Falk | (5:06) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | disk | Sara Kurth | (39:42) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | disk | Kaisa Mäntylä | (41:00) |