1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:16:29 | Lotta Eerola | 27:36 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +43 | Maria Määttänen | 27:54 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +4:13 | Annika Matilainen | 31:28 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +7:59 | Daria Panchenko | 28:55 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:17 | Milja Väätäjä | 29:42 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +8:57 | Inka Nurminen | 27:17 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +9:08 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 30:24 | ||
8 | Lynx (13) | +9:11 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 27:25 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +11:33 | Sanni Oikkonen | 30:58 | ||
10 | MS Parma (5) | +12:27 | Elsa Ankelo | 30:29 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +13:02 | Alli Haavisto | 30:35 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +15:33 | Tilda Palm | 30:56 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +16:18 | Ida Haapala | 28:37 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +16:20 | Iisa Jutila | 29:16 | ||
15 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +16:26 | Jasmiina Rantala | 28:16 | ||
16 | Koovee (9) | +17:13 | Ella Skog | 32:31 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +17:51 | Liisa Peltonen | 27:16 | ||
18 | IGTISA (65) | +17:56 | Judita Traubaite | 28:11 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +18:59 | Janina Donner | 30:58 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +19:52 | Sofia Wigle | 32:54 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +20:35 | Mette Soini | 41:43 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (12) | +22:07 | Amanda Karlsson | 33:32 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (14) | +23:33 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 29:11 | ||
24 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +23:46 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 31:48 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +24:36 | Claudia Kantola | 41:50 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +24:40 | Emma Kangas | 39:17 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +25:23 | Ilona Lainio | 30:34 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +27:10 | Taru Heinaro | 32:41 | ||
29 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +27:31 | Maija Tiittanen | 32:07 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +27:55 | Melina Avelin | 33:19 | ||
31 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:12 | Ellinor Östervall | 33:38 | ||
32 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +28:36 | Matilda Lindh | 38:53 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (44) | +28:36 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 38:48 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +28:51 | Jenna Tulonen | 33:34 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +29:02 | Anastasia Botova | 32:46 | ||
36 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +30:01 | Inka Joensivu | 33:37 | ||
37 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +31:06 | Venla Kankainen | 35:10 | ||
38 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +32:22 | Nea Koivunen | 41:37 | ||
39 | Northern Wind (75) | +33:01 | Anna Chelnova | 35:29 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +33:07 | Milla Koistinen | 36:53 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +33:11 | Julia Himilä | 35:41 | ||
42 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +34:35 | Moa Hjorth | 38:15 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +35:00 | Emma Katajamäki | 36:17 | ||
44 | Laihian Luja (24) | +35:05 | Jenna Viianen | 39:50 | ||
45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +36:58 | Anna Simola | 39:49 | ||
46 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +37:11 | Sara Virolainen | 38:56 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (153) | +37:19 | Henriikka Tilli | 41:17 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +37:53 | Marika Aho | 36:04 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +38:00 | Jenni Ovaska | 36:31 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +39:08 | Emmy Granstedt | 40:33 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +40:05 | Essi Korhonen | 41:44 | ||
52 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +41:47 | Sonja Leinamo | 38:08 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +42:54 | Raita Pakkanen | 34:13 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +43:52 | Siiri Siikarla | 35:47 | ||
55 | Wales (110) | +44:40 | Elen Norris | 34:57 | ||
56 | OK Trian (11) | +45:31 | Helmi Koli | 32:16 | ||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +47:13 | Greta Biskop | 36:16 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +48:31 | Linda Sainio | 36:26 | ||
59 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +48:47 | Lorely Krvel | 34:43 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +49:13 | Ira Kiero | 36:17 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +49:39 | Anni Mäntylä | 37:42 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +50:00 | Polina Zaitseva | 35:43 | ||
63 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +50:07 | Kristina Smirnova | 31:27 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (60) | +50:56 | Roosa Pelkonen | 34:25 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +51:03 | Roosa Laine | 41:54 | ||
66 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +51:45 | Vilma Berger | 44:47 | ||
67 | OK Botnia (87) | +52:34 | Amanda Hansén | 38:36 | ||
68 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +52:37 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 38:06 | ||
69 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +52:38 | Veera Haavisto | 32:15 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +52:52 | Anna Ruokola | 38:52 | ||
71 | Koovee 3 (108) | +53:02 | Reea Simola | 39:45 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +54:02 | Sanni Heikkinen | 42:04 | ||
73 | Rasti 88 (45) | +54:44 | Anu Saarinen | 40:38 | ||
74 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +55:04 | Anni Tanskanen | 37:25 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (34) | +56:01 | Jenny Virtala | 32:11 | ||
76 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:00:58 | Vilma Wahlsten | 46:42 | ||
77 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:01:40 | Olga Vasileva | 36:32 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:02:09 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 34:00 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:02:46 | Pinja Koskinen | 34:07 | ||
80 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:03:01 | Laura Laukkanen | 41:26 | ||
81 | IF Femman (71) | +1:03:05 | Matilda Torrkulla | 39:01 | ||
82 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:04:27 | Hanna Leppävuori | 38:35 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:04:32 | Suvi Hietaharju | 45:28 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:05:03 | Ida Sundqvist | 44:28 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:07:32 | Anni Laine | 39:26 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +1:07:38 | Vilma Pesu | 39:27 | ||
87 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:07:45 | Eerika Salomäki | 38:53 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:08:45 | Jutta Ojala | 36:16 | ||
89 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +1:11:47 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 43:27 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:12:05 | Riikka Peltola | 39:19 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:12:13 | Oona Paloheimo | 39:29 | ||
92 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +1:12:40 | Viivi Vesterinen | 48:08 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:14:33 | Lotta Välkki | 44:04 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:14:36 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 30:24 | ||
95 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:15:10 | Minerva Kamila | 42:37 | ||
96 | Navi (109) | +1:15:26 | Nykänen Anni | 43:03 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:15:36 | Maria Hyörtti | 47:19 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:15:37 | Sarita Mäkelä | 44:36 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:16:31 | Viivi Pellinen | 48:18 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:17:00 | Sara Peltonen | 42:29 | ||
101 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:21:18 | Milja Asp | 50:56 | ||
102 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:21:24 | Elisa Sirviö | 47:28 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:24:59 | Laura Laukkanen | 39:42 | ||
104 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:25:07 | Emmi Markkola | 51:22 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:25:29 | Eliisabeth Larsson | 39:47 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:25:38 | Ida Joensuu | 40:08 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:26:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 40:31 | ||
108 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:32:01 | Antonia Holmgren | 31:09 | ||
109 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:33:38 | Aliisa Aho | 53:10 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:33:46 | Alisa Asp | 45:40 | ||
111 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:34:11 | Frida Arnesson | 48:40 | ||
112 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:35:47 | Anni Pohjalainen | 36:16 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:35:51 | Anna Ojala | 1:01:53 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:35:59 | Jenni Lappi | 34:58 | ||
115 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:38:09 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 37:20 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:40:06 | Essi Vilhonen | 45:47 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:40:15 | Kira Kotitskaya | 54:07 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:40:50 | Jenna Hietala | 38:25 | ||
119 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:43:12 | Pia Calderara | 43:31 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:43:21 | Helmi Jokinen | 44:46 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:49:49 | Ida Kontkanen | 46:36 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:50:46 | Silja Koskinen | 42:35 | ||
123 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:51:01 | Wilma Arrakoski | 36:23 | ||
124 | Solf IK (122) | +1:52:29 | Fia Snickars | 38:08 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:52:42 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 50:49 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +1:59:00 | Jessica Bartholdi | 39:40 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:04:32 | Lotta Sankelo | 39:04 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:05:26 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 45:39 | ||
129 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:05:27 | Kerttu Seppänen | 44:31 | ||
130 | IK Falken (126) | +2:07:13 | Louise Björklund | 47:52 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:09:29 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 39:19 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:15:24 | Loviisa Halonen | 1:03:32 | ||
133 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +2:18:30 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | 35:50 | ||
134 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:20:26 | Emily Thomas | 44:37 | ||
135 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +2:27:09 | Agnes Edgren | 51:49 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:33:31 | Miina Ruoti | 35:47 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:38:51 | Raisa Kantanen | 42:24 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +2:47:37 | Helmi Annila | 50:57 | ||
139 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:49:53 | Pauliina Tilli | 49:02 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:11:34 | Anniina Åberg | 1:13:44 | ||
141 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +3:40:39 | Jenni Marttinen | 59:09 | ||
142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:48:00 | Johanna Jokinen | 39:34 |