1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:20:10 | Lotta Eerola | 31:17 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +30 | Maria Määttänen | 31:23 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +4:33 | Annika Matilainen | 35:30 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +7:56 | Daria Panchenko | 32:33 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +8:33 | Milja Väätäjä | 33:38 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +9:01 | Inka Nurminen | 31:01 | ||
7 | Lynx (13) | +10:07 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 32:02 | ||
8 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:05 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 38:01 | ||
9 | MS Parma (5) | +13:11 | Elsa Ankelo | 34:54 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +13:12 | Alli Haavisto | 34:26 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +14:32 | Sanni Oikkonen | 37:37 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +16:21 | Tilda Palm | 35:26 | ||
13 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +16:31 | Jasmiina Rantala | 32:02 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +16:35 | Iisa Jutila | 33:12 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +16:59 | Ida Haapala | 33:00 | ||
16 | Koovee (9) | +17:59 | Ella Skog | 36:57 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +18:04 | Liisa Peltonen | 31:11 | ||
18 | IGTISA (65) | +18:08 | Judita Traubaite | 32:04 | ||
19 | OK77 (38) | +19:40 | Janina Donner | 35:20 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +20:51 | Sofia Wigle | 37:34 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +22:44 | Mette Soini | 47:33 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (14) | +23:49 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 33:08 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (12) | +24:02 | Amanda Karlsson | 39:07 | ||
24 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +24:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 36:19 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +25:43 | Ilona Lainio | 34:35 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +25:53 | Emma Kangas | 44:10 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +25:56 | Claudia Kantola | 46:50 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +27:48 | Taru Heinaro | 37:00 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +28:35 | Melina Avelin | 37:40 | ||
30 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:40 | Ellinor Östervall | 37:47 | ||
31 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +29:01 | Maija Tiittanen | 37:18 | ||
32 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +29:07 | Matilda Lindh | 43:05 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +29:08 | Jenna Tulonen | 37:32 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (44) | +29:54 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 43:47 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +29:56 | Anastasia Botova | 37:21 | ||
36 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +31:44 | Venla Kankainen | 39:29 | ||
37 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +31:54 | Inka Joensivu | 39:12 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (75) | +34:03 | Anna Chelnova | 40:12 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +34:29 | Julia Himilä | 40:39 | ||
40 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +34:35 | Nea Koivunen | 47:31 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +35:49 | Milla Koistinen | 43:15 | ||
42 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +35:57 | Moa Hjorth | 43:17 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +36:06 | Emma Katajamäki | 41:04 | ||
44 | Laihian Luja (24) | +36:18 | Jenna Viianen | 44:44 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +38:45 | Marika Aho | 40:37 | ||
46 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +38:54 | Anna Simola | 45:26 | ||
47 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +39:00 | Jenni Ovaska | 41:12 | ||
48 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +39:02 | Sara Virolainen | 44:27 | ||
49 | Lynx 2 (153) | +39:59 | Henriikka Tilli | 47:38 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +41:32 | Emmy Granstedt | 46:37 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +42:33 | Essi Korhonen | 47:52 | ||
52 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +43:09 | Sonja Leinamo | 43:11 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +43:35 | Raita Pakkanen | 38:35 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +45:15 | Siiri Siikarla | 40:51 | ||
55 | Wales (110) | +45:50 | Elen Norris | 39:47 | ||
56 | OK Trian (11) | +46:26 | Helmi Koli | 36:52 | ||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +49:08 | Greta Biskop | 41:52 | ||
58 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +49:19 | Lorely Krvel | 38:55 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +49:26 | Linda Sainio | 41:02 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +50:44 | Ira Kiero | 41:28 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +50:47 | Kristina Smirnova | 35:48 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +51:16 | Polina Zaitseva | 40:40 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +51:21 | Anni Mäntylä | 43:05 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (60) | +52:05 | Roosa Pelkonen | 39:16 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +53:06 | Roosa Laine | 47:38 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:50 | Veera Haavisto | 37:09 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +53:58 | Vilma Berger | 50:40 | ||
68 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +53:59 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 43:09 | ||
69 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +54:11 | Anna Ruokola | 43:52 | ||
70 | Rasti 88 (45) | +55:27 | Anu Saarinen | 45:01 | ||
71 | Koovee 3 (108) | +55:31 | Reea Simola | 45:55 | ||
72 | OK Botnia (87) | +55:33 | Amanda Hansén | 45:15 | ||
73 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +55:35 | Anni Tanskanen | 41:36 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +56:28 | Sanni Heikkinen | 48:11 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (34) | +56:46 | Jenny Virtala | 36:36 | ||
76 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:03:11 | Olga Vasileva | 41:44 | ||
77 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:03:32 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 39:04 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:03:39 | Vilma Wahlsten | 53:04 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:03:55 | Pinja Koskinen | 38:58 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:06:23 | Hanna Leppävuori | 44:12 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:06:24 | Suvi Hietaharju | 51:01 | ||
82 | IF Femman (71) | +1:06:53 | Matilda Torrkulla | 46:30 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:06:59 | Ida Sundqvist | 50:06 | ||
84 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:08:35 | Eerika Salomäki | 43:24 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:08:49 | Anni Laine | 44:24 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:08:50 | Laura Laukkanen | 50:57 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +1:08:53 | Vilma Pesu | 44:22 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:10:14 | Jutta Ojala | 41:26 | ||
89 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +1:13:43 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 49:04 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:13:48 | Riikka Peltola | 44:44 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:14:14 | Oona Paloheimo | 45:11 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:14:42 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 34:11 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:15:26 | Lotta Välkki | 48:39 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +1:15:34 | Viivi Vesterinen | 54:44 | ||
95 | Navi (109) | +1:16:24 | Nykänen Anni | 47:42 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:17:43 | Viivi Pellinen | 53:11 | ||
97 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:17:59 | Minerva Kamila | 49:07 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:18:00 | Sarita Mäkelä | 50:40 | ||
99 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:18:02 | Maria Hyörtti | 53:26 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:19:41 | Sara Peltonen | 48:50 | ||
101 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:23:30 | Elisa Sirviö | 53:16 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:23:34 | Milja Asp | 56:53 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:26:00 | Laura Laukkanen | 44:24 | ||
104 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:26:24 | Eliisabeth Larsson | 44:24 | ||
105 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:26:31 | Emmi Markkola | 56:27 | ||
106 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:26:41 | Ida Joensuu | 44:52 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:28:40 | Sofia Pellonperä | 46:28 | ||
108 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:32:31 | Antonia Holmgren | 35:20 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:36:01 | Alisa Asp | 51:36 | ||
110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:36:46 | Anni Pohjalainen | 40:56 | ||
111 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:36:51 | Frida Arnesson | 55:00 | ||
112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:36:56 | Aliisa Aho | 1:00:09 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:37:38 | Jenni Lappi | 40:18 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:39:14 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 42:07 | ||
115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:23 | Anna Ojala | 1:12:06 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +1:42:24 | Essi Vilhonen | 51:46 | ||
117 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:42:26 | Kira Kotitskaya | 59:58 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +1:45:18 | Jenna Hietala | 46:34 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:45:21 | Helmi Jokinen | 50:27 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (132) | +1:45:23 | Pia Calderara | 49:23 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +1:52:19 | Ida Kontkanen | 52:47 | ||
122 | OK77 2 (140) | +1:52:22 | Wilma Arrakoski | 41:25 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +1:53:36 | Silja Koskinen | 49:05 | ||
124 | Solf IK (122) | +1:53:47 | Fia Snickars | 43:07 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:55:31 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 57:19 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:00:05 | Jessica Bartholdi | 44:26 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:06:22 | Lotta Sankelo | 44:35 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:07:47 | Kerttu Seppänen | 50:32 | ||
129 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:08:03 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 51:57 | ||
130 | IK Falken (126) | +2:10:18 | Louise Björklund | 54:38 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:10:56 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 44:27 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:19:11 | Loviisa Halonen | 1:11:00 | ||
133 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +2:19:26 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | 40:27 | ||
134 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:23:55 | Emily Thomas | 51:47 | ||
135 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +2:30:45 | Agnes Edgren | 59:06 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:34:48 | Miina Ruoti | 40:46 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +2:42:58 | Raisa Kantanen | 50:12 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +2:52:14 | Helmi Annila | 59:15 | ||
139 | Lynx 4 (139) | +2:52:30 | Pauliina Tilli | 55:19 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:15:46 | Anniina Åberg | 1:21:37 | ||
141 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +3:43:46 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:05:57 | ||
142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +3:51:22 | Johanna Jokinen | 46:37 |