1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:56:26 | Mikko Eerola | 34:46 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +54 | Mikko Tervakangas | 35:12 | ||
3 | Nord West (8) | +5:38 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 32:37 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +5:53 | Matias Salonen | 35:56 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:44 | Topias Arola | 35:59 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +12:24 | Lassi Vaismaa | 38:12 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:04 | Emil Björnlinger | 34:43 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +13:48 | Ville Kinnala | 35:17 | ||
9 | MS Parma (5) | +14:07 | Rasmus Ekström | 35:39 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +16:22 | Niklas Heikkilä | 32:55 | ||
11 | Lynx (13) | +17:14 | Ville Rehn | 41:50 | ||
12 | Koovee (9) | +19:13 | Saul Klemola | 35:49 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +19:18 | Mikael Rautio | 36:59 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +20:03 | Pietu Jutila | 38:10 | ||
15 | IGTISA (65) | +21:18 | Pranas Germanavicius | 37:46 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:43 | Aleksi Lohtander | 40:55 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (12) | +22:56 | Axel Granqvist | 33:26 | ||
18 | OK77 (38) | +23:09 | Elias Talja | 38:03 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +25:05 | Jakob Ingström | 43:23 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +26:17 | Antti Pasi | 38:03 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +27:10 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 40:56 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +27:20 | Justus Vuori | 36:13 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (14) | +27:42 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 38:32 | ||
24 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:12 | Johan Giberg | 34:14 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +28:41 | Antton Sankelo | 37:21 | ||
26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +29:37 | Niilo Ojanaho | 49:43 | ||
27 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +30:06 | Niklas Carlsson | 35:28 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +30:31 | Tomi Nykänen | 39:03 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +30:32 | Valtteri Torsti | 40:24 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +31:32 | Aaro Aho | 34:15 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +33:10 | Juuso Viskari | 38:44 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +33:43 | Lasse Viilo | 39:38 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +33:51 | Ville Joopi | 39:29 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +37:28 | Aleksi Hellman | 35:51 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (44) | +38:08 | Otso Westerlund | 42:33 | ||
36 | Laihian Luja (24) | +38:46 | Matti Laasanen | 36:38 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +39:54 | Mikhail Ushakov | 44:14 | ||
38 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +43:02 | Veeti Nissinen | 45:59 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +43:19 | Joni Koskinen | 43:22 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +44:18 | Lauri Aaltonen | 43:03 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +44:44 | Juho Pousi | 35:48 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +44:51 | Arttu Kaario | 40:41 | ||
43 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +45:09 | Miika Husu | 37:09 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +47:08 | Johan Nordahl | 45:33 | ||
45 | Northern Wind (75) | +47:47 | Fedor Predko | 48:35 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +47:59 | Erik Kesti | 47:42 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (153) | +50:28 | Matias Maronen | 44:42 | ||
48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +50:33 | Matias Rokka | 46:09 | ||
49 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +50:34 | Oskari Aumo | 42:11 | ||
50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +51:47 | Väinö Venetjoki | 37:06 | ||
51 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +52:45 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 48:13 | ||
52 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +52:52 | Matti Kemppainen | 48:26 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:47 | Teemu Oksanen | 34:42 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +54:26 | Jussi Jalonen | 38:20 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +55:41 | Miika Tala | 33:41 | ||
56 | OK Trian (11) | +57:11 | Leevi Liukkonen | 45:17 | ||
57 | Rastivarsat (60) | +57:16 | Lassi Kuva | 39:41 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +57:21 | Kimmo Kontio | 42:26 | ||
59 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +57:22 | Denis Lebedev | 38:02 | ||
60 | Rasti 88 (45) | +57:23 | Vesa Nokka | 36:30 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +59:49 | Oskari Niemi | 43:29 | ||
62 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +1:02:03 | Emil Byberg | 42:26 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +1:02:12 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 51:27 | ||
64 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +1:02:22 | Villu Serv | 47:52 | ||
65 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:04:13 | Kirill Gurlev | 35:44 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +1:05:26 | Martin Rinnbäck | 48:45 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (108) | +1:05:53 | Antti Lammi | 44:52 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:10:15 | Reetu Inkilä | 41:19 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +1:10:21 | Luca Kallela | 53:40 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:10:45 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 36:23 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:12:43 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 43:44 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +1:12:44 | Oskar Haapala | 54:04 | ||
73 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +1:12:58 | Matias Shnoro | 51:53 | ||
74 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:13:35 | Jaan Rönkkö | 39:37 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:14:32 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 40:14 | ||
76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:15:26 | Annika Sopo | 43:42 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +1:16:06 | Sakari Koskela | 56:35 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:18:45 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 38:42 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:19:46 | Arttu Vesterinen | 38:39 | ||
80 | OK Botnia (87) | +1:20:27 | Mickel Forsell | 59:16 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:22:52 | Saku Hakulinen | 47:01 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:24:05 | Pyry Seppälä | 54:40 | ||
83 | Navi (109) | +1:24:22 | Vicari Lars | 42:15 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:24:27 | Oskari Arvela | 51:48 | ||
85 | IF Femman (71) | +1:24:32 | Lukas Enlund | 52:18 | ||
86 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:28:22 | Markus Parviainen | 45:11 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:31:23 | Matte Kontola | 46:06 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:32:51 | Lauri Naskali | 43:37 | ||
89 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:32:56 | Alexander Käll | 41:11 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:33:09 | Emil Johansson | 41:08 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:34:39 | Jonatan Svahn | 51:14 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:36:11 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 1:04:18 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:38:32 | Juuso Kaihtela | 54:44 | ||
94 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:41:05 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 36:30 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:41:41 | Sami Nuuttila | 49:28 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:19 | Pyry Mattila | 34:28 | ||
97 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:44:08 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 46:21 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:44:46 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:05:16 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:45:24 | Sergei Tiulenev | 37:36 | ||
100 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:46:22 | Veeti Varjo | 52:20 | ||
101 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:46:47 | Vili Silmälä | 44:37 | ||
102 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:48:07 | Henrik Hihnala | 46:11 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:49:10 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:08:54 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:49:19 | Antti Pietilä | 1:00:23 | ||
105 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:52:02 | Venla Vesikko | 1:00:24 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:54:34 | Alexey Privalov | 43:37 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:57:55 | Toivo Hursti | 54:46 | ||
108 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:58:55 | Vera Rolfsson | 56:18 | ||
109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:59:16 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 37:45 | ||
110 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:59:18 | Lauri Viianen | 1:15:44 | ||
111 | Lynx 3 (132) | +2:02:49 | Arttu Peltola | 51:21 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +2:03:47 | Otso Marttila | 46:05 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +2:03:53 | Heli Tuominen | 1:01:09 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +2:05:50 | Emil Kronqvist | 55:00 | ||
115 | OK77 2 (140) | +2:09:22 | William Lindholm | 51:27 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:09:23 | Eero Turkki | 36:22 | ||
117 | Solf IK (122) | +2:09:27 | Robin Udell | 50:16 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +2:09:37 | Juho Leiniö | 1:01:12 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:09:51 | Jere Nissinen | 37:58 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +2:10:54 | Eemeli Lounela | 51:41 | ||
121 | IK Falken (126) | +2:13:18 | Emil Jansson | 37:39 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:25:00 | Ella Hyvärinen | 48:37 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:26:09 | Dennis Florström | 1:00:47 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:26:36 | Tuomo Kalvas | 52:37 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:31:22 | Elias Sopo | 46:09 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:44:51 | Antti Ahtiainen | 44:19 | ||
127 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:48:19 | Dafydd Thomas | 58:56 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +3:18:41 | Samu Kuusio | 1:10:12 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +3:25:27 | Juho Nupponen | 1:07:39 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:28:05 | Joonas Ojanen | 46:37 | ||
131 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +4:08:16 | Joonas Leppä | 51:25 | ||
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | bröt | Arttu Ylönen | (45:55) | |||
Lynx 4 (139) | bröt | Vili Miettinen | (58:15) | |||
Wales (110) | disk | Quinlan Silk | (48:38) | |||
Northern Wind 2 (117) | disk | Alexander Pravdiuk | (46:41) | |||
Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | disk | Aaro Haikonen | (51:17) | |||
Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | disk | Harri Marttinen | (45:32) | |||
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | disk | Isak Gelius | (44:36) | |||
IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | disk | Hugo Almqvist | (52:29) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | disk | Jyry Tukiainen | (1:20:57) | |||
Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | disk | Lauri Heinaro | (41:01) |