1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:49:15 | Mikko Eerola | 27:35 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +52 | Mikko Tervakangas | 27:59 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +6:00 | Matias Salonen | 28:53 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +6:15 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 26:03 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +9:04 | Lassi Vaismaa | 27:42 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:47 | Topias Arola | 28:52 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:16 | Emil Björnlinger | 27:45 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +13:58 | Ville Kinnala | 28:17 | ||
9 | MS Parma (5) | +14:03 | Rasmus Ekström | 28:25 | ||
10 | Lynx (13) | +15:24 | Ville Rehn | 32:50 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +17:12 | Niklas Heikkilä | 26:35 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (61) | +18:12 | Pietu Jutila | 29:08 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +19:11 | Mikael Rautio | 29:42 | ||
14 | Koovee (9) | +19:21 | Saul Klemola | 28:46 | ||
15 | IGTISA (65) | +21:02 | Pranas Germanavicius | 30:19 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:00 | Aleksi Lohtander | 33:02 | ||
17 | OK77 (38) | +22:36 | Elias Talja | 30:20 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +23:18 | Jakob Ingström | 34:26 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (12) | +23:32 | Axel Granqvist | 26:52 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +25:35 | Antti Pasi | 30:11 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (14) | +26:17 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 29:57 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +26:29 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 33:05 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +26:41 | Niilo Ojanaho | 39:37 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +27:21 | Justus Vuori | 29:04 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +28:39 | Antton Sankelo | 30:09 | ||
26 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:51 | Johan Giberg | 27:42 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +29:54 | Tomi Nykänen | 31:16 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +30:07 | Valtteri Torsti | 32:49 | ||
29 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +30:11 | Niklas Carlsson | 28:22 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +32:04 | Aaro Aho | 27:36 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +32:36 | Juuso Viskari | 31:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +33:04 | Lasse Viilo | 31:48 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +33:49 | Ville Joopi | 32:16 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (44) | +37:15 | Otso Westerlund | 34:29 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +37:29 | Aleksi Hellman | 28:42 | ||
36 | Laihian Luja (24) | +38:50 | Matti Laasanen | 29:32 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +39:06 | Mikhail Ushakov | 36:15 | ||
38 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +40:53 | Veeti Nissinen | 36:40 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +42:08 | Joni Koskinen | 35:00 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +42:42 | Lauri Aaltonen | 34:16 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +44:25 | Johan Nordahl | 35:41 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +44:53 | Juho Pousi | 28:46 | ||
43 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +45:04 | Miika Husu | 29:54 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +45:13 | Arttu Kaario | 33:52 | ||
45 | Northern Wind (75) | +45:49 | Fedor Predko | 39:27 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +46:14 | Erik Kesti | 38:46 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (153) | +48:21 | Matias Maronen | 35:24 | ||
48 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +50:03 | Oskari Aumo | 34:29 | ||
49 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +50:12 | Matias Rokka | 38:38 | ||
50 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +51:34 | Matti Kemppainen | 39:59 | ||
51 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +51:46 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 40:04 | ||
52 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +52:15 | Väinö Venetjoki | 30:24 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:55 | Teemu Oksanen | 27:39 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +54:03 | Jussi Jalonen | 30:47 | ||
55 | OK Trian (11) | +55:22 | Leevi Liukkonen | 36:18 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +55:50 | Miika Tala | 26:40 | ||
57 | Rasti 88 (45) | +57:23 | Vesa Nokka | 29:20 | ||
58 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +57:27 | Denis Lebedev | 30:57 | ||
59 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +57:32 | Oskari Niemi | 34:03 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +57:34 | Kimmo Kontio | 35:29 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat (60) | +57:36 | Lassi Kuva | 32:51 | ||
62 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +58:26 | Villu Serv | 36:46 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +59:01 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 41:06 | ||
64 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +1:01:24 | Emil Byberg | 34:37 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +1:02:45 | Martin Rinnbäck | 38:54 | ||
66 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:04:13 | Kirill Gurlev | 28:34 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (108) | +1:04:21 | Antti Lammi | 36:10 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +1:07:10 | Luca Kallela | 43:19 | ||
69 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +1:08:54 | Oskar Haapala | 43:03 | ||
70 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:09:21 | Reetu Inkilä | 33:15 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:10:22 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 28:50 | ||
72 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +1:10:48 | Matias Shnoro | 42:33 | ||
73 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:11:05 | Jaan Rönkkö | 29:56 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:11:16 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 35:07 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +1:13:02 | Sakari Koskela | 46:21 | ||
76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:13:49 | Annika Sopo | 34:55 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:13:57 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 32:29 | ||
78 | OK Botnia (87) | +1:16:08 | Mickel Forsell | 47:46 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:17:43 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 30:30 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:18:30 | Arttu Vesterinen | 30:13 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:20:20 | Saku Hakulinen | 37:18 | ||
82 | IF Femman (71) | +1:21:05 | Lukas Enlund | 41:41 | ||
83 | Navi (109) | +1:21:31 | Vicari Lars | 32:13 | ||
84 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:21:33 | Pyry Seppälä | 44:58 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:21:58 | Oskari Arvela | 42:08 | ||
86 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:27:46 | Markus Parviainen | 37:25 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:28:02 | Matte Kontola | 35:35 | ||
88 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:31:57 | Emil Johansson | 32:46 | ||
89 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:32:03 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 53:00 | ||
90 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:32:05 | Lauri Naskali | 35:40 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:32:26 | Jonatan Svahn | 41:50 | ||
92 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:32:45 | Alexander Käll | 33:49 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:35:36 | Juuso Kaihtela | 44:38 | ||
94 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:37:54 | Lassi Kaitainen | 51:13 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:40:41 | Sami Nuuttila | 41:18 | ||
96 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:41:08 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 29:23 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:24 | Pyry Mattila | 27:23 | ||
98 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:43:01 | Veeti Varjo | 41:48 | ||
99 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:43:27 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 38:30 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:44:21 | Ella Kaukonen | 56:54 | ||
101 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:45:32 | Henrik Hihnala | 36:26 | ||
102 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:45:49 | Antti Pietilä | 49:43 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:45:56 | Sergei Tiulenev | 30:57 | ||
104 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:46:03 | Vili Silmälä | 36:43 | ||
105 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:49:02 | Venla Vesikko | 50:14 | ||
106 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:52:44 | Lauri Viianen | 1:01:59 | ||
107 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:53:44 | Alexey Privalov | 35:37 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:54:49 | Toivo Hursti | 44:29 | ||
109 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:55:32 | Vera Rolfsson | 45:44 | ||
110 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:59:36 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 30:55 | ||
111 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +1:59:47 | Heli Tuominen | 49:52 | ||
112 | Lynx 3 (132) | +2:00:46 | Arttu Peltola | 42:09 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +2:02:31 | Otso Marttila | 37:40 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +2:02:46 | Emil Kronqvist | 44:47 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +2:04:45 | Juho Leiniö | 49:09 | ||
116 | Solf IK (122) | +2:05:22 | Robin Udell | 39:01 | ||
117 | OK77 2 (140) | +2:06:44 | William Lindholm | 41:40 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +2:08:25 | Eemeli Lounela | 42:01 | ||
119 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:08:35 | Eero Turkki | 28:23 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:10:15 | Jere Nissinen | 31:11 | ||
121 | IK Falken (126) | +2:14:02 | Emil Jansson | 31:13 | ||
122 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:23:20 | Tuomo Kalvas | 42:11 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:23:32 | Dennis Florström | 50:59 | ||
124 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:23:53 | Ella Hyvärinen | 40:19 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:30:38 | Elias Sopo | 38:15 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:44:14 | Antti Ahtiainen | 36:31 | ||
127 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:44:18 | Dafydd Thomas | 47:44 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +3:10:03 | Samu Kuusio | 54:23 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +3:19:48 | Juho Nupponen | 54:49 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:26:56 | Joonas Ojanen | 38:18 | ||
131 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +4:06:19 | Joonas Leppä | 42:18 |