1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 2:54:46 | Mikko Eerola | 33:06 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +1:08 | Mikko Tervakangas | 33:46 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +6:10 | Matias Salonen | 34:34 | ||
4 | Nord West (8) | +6:11 | Nikolay Kudriavtsev | 31:30 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +9:54 | Topias Arola | 34:29 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +12:33 | Lassi Vaismaa | 36:41 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +13:31 | Emil Björnlinger | 33:31 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +14:10 | Ville Kinnala | 34:00 | ||
9 | MS Parma (5) | +14:16 | Rasmus Ekström | 34:09 | ||
10 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +16:53 | Niklas Heikkilä | 31:47 | ||
11 | Lynx (13) | +17:18 | Ville Rehn | 40:15 | ||
12 | Koovee (9) | +19:31 | Saul Klemola | 34:27 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +19:39 | Mikael Rautio | 35:41 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (61) | +20:19 | Pietu Jutila | 36:46 | ||
15 | IGTISA (65) | +21:32 | Pranas Germanavicius | 36:20 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:46 | Aleksi Lohtander | 39:19 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (12) | +23:13 | Axel Granqvist | 32:04 | ||
18 | OK77 (38) | +23:27 | Elias Talja | 36:42 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +25:10 | Jakob Ingström | 41:48 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +26:21 | Antti Pasi | 36:28 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | +27:21 | Christoffer Ahlsén | 39:27 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (14) | +27:41 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 36:52 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +27:43 | Justus Vuori | 34:57 | ||
24 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +28:34 | Johan Giberg | 32:57 | ||
25 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +28:48 | Antton Sankelo | 35:49 | ||
26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +29:18 | Niilo Ojanaho | 47:44 | ||
27 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +30:15 | Niklas Carlsson | 33:57 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +30:49 | Tomi Nykänen | 37:42 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +30:53 | Valtteri Torsti | 39:06 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +31:51 | Aaro Aho | 32:54 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +33:07 | Juuso Viskari | 37:01 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +34:04 | Lasse Viilo | 38:19 | ||
33 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +34:14 | Ville Joopi | 38:12 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +37:43 | Aleksi Hellman | 34:26 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (44) | +38:07 | Otso Westerlund | 40:53 | ||
36 | Laihian Luja (24) | +39:07 | Matti Laasanen | 35:19 | ||
37 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +40:11 | Mikhail Ushakov | 42:52 | ||
38 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +43:11 | Veeti Nissinen | 44:28 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +43:30 | Joni Koskinen | 41:53 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +44:36 | Lauri Aaltonen | 41:42 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +45:08 | Juho Pousi | 34:32 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +45:09 | Arttu Kaario | 39:19 | ||
43 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +45:13 | Miika Husu | 35:33 | ||
44 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +47:40 | Johan Nordahl | 44:26 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +48:01 | Erik Kesti | 46:04 | ||
46 | Northern Wind (75) | +48:02 | Fedor Predko | 47:11 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (153) | +50:54 | Matias Maronen | 43:27 | ||
48 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +50:56 | Oskari Aumo | 40:54 | ||
49 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +50:57 | Matias Rokka | 44:54 | ||
50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +52:07 | Väinö Venetjoki | 35:47 | ||
51 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +52:49 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 46:37 | ||
52 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +52:53 | Matti Kemppainen | 46:48 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +53:59 | Teemu Oksanen | 33:14 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +54:33 | Jussi Jalonen | 36:48 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +56:07 | Miika Tala | 32:28 | ||
56 | OK Trian (11) | +57:21 | Leevi Liukkonen | 43:48 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +57:37 | Kimmo Kontio | 41:02 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (60) | +57:38 | Lassi Kuva | 38:23 | ||
59 | Rasti 88 (45) | +57:38 | Vesa Nokka | 35:06 | ||
60 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +57:48 | Denis Lebedev | 36:49 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +1:00:09 | Oskari Niemi | 42:10 | ||
62 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +1:02:18 | Emil Byberg | 41:01 | ||
63 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +1:02:21 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 49:56 | ||
64 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +1:02:34 | Villu Serv | 46:25 | ||
65 | Nord West 2 (59) | +1:04:35 | Kirill Gurlev | 34:27 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +1:05:21 | Martin Rinnbäck | 47:01 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (108) | +1:06:07 | Antti Lammi | 43:26 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +1:10:28 | Luca Kallela | 52:08 | ||
69 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +1:10:30 | Reetu Inkilä | 39:54 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +1:11:00 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 35:00 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +1:12:25 | Oskar Haapala | 52:05 | ||
72 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +1:12:52 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 42:14 | ||
73 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +1:13:11 | Matias Shnoro | 50:27 | ||
74 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +1:13:45 | Jaan Rönkkö | 38:06 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +1:14:41 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 38:44 | ||
76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +1:15:25 | Annika Sopo | 42:02 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +1:15:54 | Sakari Koskela | 54:43 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:18:56 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 37:14 | ||
79 | OK Botnia (87) | +1:19:47 | Mickel Forsell | 56:57 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +1:19:56 | Arttu Vesterinen | 37:09 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +1:22:58 | Saku Hakulinen | 45:28 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +1:24:10 | Pyry Seppälä | 53:05 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +1:24:40 | Oskari Arvela | 50:22 | ||
84 | IF Femman (71) | +1:24:47 | Lukas Enlund | 50:53 | ||
85 | Navi (109) | +1:24:52 | Vicari Lars | 41:05 | ||
86 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +1:28:39 | Markus Parviainen | 43:49 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +1:31:30 | Matte Kontola | 44:34 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +1:33:08 | Lauri Naskali | 42:14 | ||
89 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +1:33:11 | Alexander Käll | 39:47 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (105) | +1:33:16 | Emil Johansson | 39:36 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:34:41 | Jonatan Svahn | 49:36 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +1:36:19 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 1:02:47 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +1:38:31 | Juuso Kaihtela | 53:03 | ||
94 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +1:41:18 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 35:03 | ||
95 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +1:41:55 | Sami Nuuttila | 48:03 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:42:42 | Pyry Mattila | 33:11 | ||
97 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +1:44:21 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 44:55 | ||
98 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +1:44:42 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:03:32 | ||
99 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +1:45:55 | Sergei Tiulenev | 36:27 | ||
100 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +1:45:57 | Veeti Varjo | 50:15 | ||
101 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +1:46:59 | Vili Silmälä | 43:10 | ||
102 | Koovee 4 (107) | +1:48:21 | Henrik Hihnala | 44:46 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +1:48:52 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:06:57 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +1:49:27 | Antti Pietilä | 58:52 | ||
105 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +1:51:47 | Venla Vesikko | 58:31 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +1:54:47 | Alexey Privalov | 42:11 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +1:57:51 | Toivo Hursti | 53:02 | ||
108 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +1:58:46 | Vera Rolfsson | 54:30 | ||
109 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +1:58:49 | Lauri Viianen | 1:13:35 | ||
110 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +1:59:35 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 36:25 | ||
111 | Lynx 3 (132) | +2:03:05 | Arttu Peltola | 49:58 | ||
112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +2:03:42 | Heli Tuominen | 59:18 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +2:04:06 | Otso Marttila | 44:45 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +2:05:53 | Emil Kronqvist | 53:24 | ||
115 | OK77 2 (140) | +2:09:30 | William Lindholm | 49:56 | ||
116 | Solf IK (122) | +2:09:38 | Robin Udell | 48:48 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +2:09:43 | Eero Turkki | 35:02 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +2:09:46 | Juho Leiniö | 59:41 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +2:10:03 | Jere Nissinen | 36:31 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +2:10:55 | Eemeli Lounela | 50:02 | ||
121 | IK Falken (126) | +2:13:45 | Emil Jansson | 36:26 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +2:25:01 | Ella Hyvärinen | 46:58 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +2:26:05 | Dennis Florström | 59:03 | ||
124 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +2:26:12 | Tuomo Kalvas | 50:34 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +2:31:46 | Elias Sopo | 44:54 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +2:45:14 | Antti Ahtiainen | 43:02 | ||
127 | Wales 2 (143) | +2:48:32 | Dafydd Thomas | 57:29 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +3:18:39 | Samu Kuusio | 1:08:30 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +3:25:14 | Juho Nupponen | 1:05:46 | ||
130 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +3:27:58 | Joonas Ojanen | 44:50 | ||
131 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +4:08:29 | Joonas Leppä | 49:59 |