1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | 25:28 | Aarni Ronkainen | 25:28 | ||
2 | Nord West (3) | +1:04 | Maksim Gavriluik | 26:33 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:20 | Topias Kemppi | 26:49 | ||
4 | MS Parma (9) | +2:22 | Wille Laitamäki | 27:51 | ||
5 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +2:38 | Eetu Korhonen | 28:07 | ||
6 | IK Falken (121) | +2:39 | Emil Jansson | 28:07 | ||
7 | Laihian Luja (36) | +3:10 | Heikki Kumara | 28:39 | ||
8 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +3:11 | Aleksey Zuzov | 28:40 | ||
9 | Koovee (12) | +3:13 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 28:42 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +3:25 | Sampo Sankelo | 28:54 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +3:29 | Jussi Raasakka | 28:57 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:29 | Jachym Coufal | 28:57 | ||
13 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +3:31 | Jussi Rantala | 29:00 | ||
14 | OK Trian (56) | +3:43 | Eelis Johansson | 29:12 | ||
15 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +3:59 | Miki Niemensivu | 29:28 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:03 | Iivari Willman | 29:32 | ||
17 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +4:03 | Seeti Salonen | 29:32 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +4:04 | Olli Tiainen | 29:33 | ||
19 | Lynx (11) | +4:06 | Anton Packalén | 29:35 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +4:08 | Vertti Myllärinen | 29:37 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +4:10 | Samuli Rousku | 29:39 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +4:12 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 29:41 | ||
23 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +4:16 | Elias Lehtonen | 29:45 | ||
24 | Rastivarsat (57) | +4:17 | Aapo Maasilta | 29:46 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +4:19 | Olli Mustajoki | 29:48 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +4:47 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 30:16 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +5:04 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 30:33 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +5:32 | Sakari Holmroos | 31:01 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +5:33 | Leevi Röntynen | 31:02 | ||
30 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +5:39 | Max Ripatti | 31:08 | ||
31 | OK77 (18) | +5:39 | Edvin Ekman | 31:08 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +5:40 | Oskari Aumo | 31:09 | ||
33 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +5:42 | Antti Seppänen | 31:11 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +5:49 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 31:18 | ||
35 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +5:50 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 31:19 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +5:51 | Lenni Väisänen | 31:20 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +5:53 | Väinö Ristimäki | 31:22 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +6:03 | Lauri Mattila | 31:32 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +6:25 | Markus Sojakka | 31:54 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +6:40 | Heikki Sumanen | 32:09 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +6:43 | Vili Väkeväinen | 32:12 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (47) | +6:54 | Matias Maronen | 32:22 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +6:55 | Joona Nolvi | 32:24 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:56 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 32:25 | ||
45 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +6:57 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 32:26 | ||
46 | Navi (83) | +7:00 | Vinski Malinen | 32:29 | ||
47 | IF Brahe (90) | +7:00 | Valter Joensuu | 32:29 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +7:02 | Robert Biskop | 32:31 | ||
49 | Koovee 2 (35) | +7:02 | Joona Yliaho | 32:31 | ||
50 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +7:07 | Konstantin Egorov | 32:36 | ||
51 | OK Raseborg (44) | +7:11 | Karl-Emil Lemström | 32:40 | ||
52 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +7:21 | Kasperi Tamminen | 32:50 | ||
53 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:28 | Ivan Timofeev | 32:57 | ||
54 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +7:30 | Ilari Virtanen | 32:59 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (79) | +7:30 | Konsta Raitinen | 32:59 | ||
56 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +7:33 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 33:02 | ||
57 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +7:36 | Tuomas Rokka | 33:05 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +7:38 | Ilari Nokka | 33:07 | ||
59 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +7:41 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 33:10 | ||
60 | Vehkalahden Veikot (41) | +7:46 | Ida Heikkinen | 33:15 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +7:54 | Erik Månsson | 33:23 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +7:55 | Antti Reiman | 33:24 | ||
63 | Nord West 2 (145) | +7:56 | Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 33:25 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +7:57 | Casper Fingerroos | 33:26 | ||
65 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +8:11 | Aleksandr Nizhnikov | 33:40 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +8:16 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 33:45 | ||
67 | SK Uusi (74) | +8:25 | Aapo Kytömäki | 33:54 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +8:58 | Oskari Penttinen | 34:26 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +8:59 | Taavi Suutari | 34:28 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +9:09 | Matias Kavakko | 34:38 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +9:10 | Leo Haanpää | 34:38 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +9:13 | Aarni Laine | 34:42 | ||
73 | Rasti 88 (60) | +9:35 | Aleksi Välimaa | 35:04 | ||
74 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +9:38 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 35:07 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (45) | +9:39 | Egor Orlov | 35:08 | ||
76 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +9:43 | Juuso Ekola | 35:12 | ||
77 | Osuusisännät (146) | +9:45 | Raine Kivelä | 35:14 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +9:47 | Atte Himilä | 35:15 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +9:56 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 35:25 | ||
80 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +9:59 | Venla Kankainen | 35:28 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +10:14 | Ilari Laakso | 35:43 | ||
82 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:17 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 35:46 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +10:28 | Ville Pitkänen | 35:57 | ||
84 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +10:45 | Adveliina Koskinen | 36:14 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (144) | +10:55 | Siiri Rasimus | 36:24 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +11:21 | Nuutti Vennelä | 36:50 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +11:39 | Tommi Valkolehto | 37:08 | ||
88 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +12:03 | Iida Heinäaro | 37:32 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +12:23 | Juuso Kinnunen | 37:52 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +12:26 | Noel Gustafsson | 37:55 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +12:34 | Urho Ojala | 38:02 | ||
92 | Pargas IF (24) | +12:34 | Jill Lauren | 38:03 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +12:35 | Teemu Lehtola | 38:04 | ||
94 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +12:55 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 38:24 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (89) | +13:04 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 38:33 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +13:11 | Alec Still | 38:40 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +13:48 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 39:16 | ||
98 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +13:52 | Saku Helin | 39:21 | ||
99 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +14:56 | Eino Gretschel | 40:25 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +15:15 | Eino Liponkoski | 40:44 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +16:02 | Iiro Pitkänen | 41:30 | ||
102 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +16:08 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | 41:37 | ||
103 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +16:37 | Kasperi Salo | 42:06 | ||
104 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +16:59 | Aino Mäkelä | 42:28 | ||
105 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +17:04 | Anna Korpi | 42:33 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +17:15 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 42:44 | ||
107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +17:42 | Toivo Kyckling | 43:10 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +18:47 | Tomi Knuutila | 44:16 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +19:04 | Elias Ahomäki | 44:33 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +19:25 | Niilo Ahonen | 44:54 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +19:32 | Topias Zerni | 45:01 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +19:36 | Markus Määttänen | 45:05 | ||
113 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +20:16 | Jonne Mukkala | 45:45 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +20:28 | Esko Kytömäki | 45:57 | ||
115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +20:45 | Susanna Palomäki | 46:14 | ||
116 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +20:56 | Aron Björklund | 46:24 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +21:00 | Markus Konttinen | 46:29 | ||
118 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +21:19 | Maija Goman | 46:48 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +22:06 | Anni Rajala | 47:35 | ||
120 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +22:18 | Essi Valtonen | 47:47 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +22:26 | Ida Kattilakoski | 47:55 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +22:36 | Maisa Sopanen | 48:05 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +23:52 | Benjamin Evans | 49:21 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +24:05 | Aatos Riikonen | 49:34 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +24:17 | Aadam Heikkinen | 49:46 | ||
126 | Solf IK (117) | +25:45 | Felix Hahn | 51:14 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +28:28 | Varvara Ivanova | 53:57 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +30:00 | Jasper Mäki | 55:29 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +31:00 | Kalle Taura | 56:29 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +32:21 | Veera Heinikangas | 57:50 | ||
131 | Koovee 4 (102) | +33:16 | Henri Suojanen | 58:45 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (137) | +33:36 | Otso Heikkinen | 59:05 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +36:10 | Eeli Ruoti | 1:01:39 | ||
134 | HyRa - Mäntsälä Y 2 (130) | +45:55 | Tapio Piirainen | 1:11:24 | ||
135 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +55:28 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:20:57 | ||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (53) | bröt | Kasimir Niinimäki | ||||
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (52) | disk | Miika Passila | (32:11) | |||
Northern Wind 2 (66) | disk | Vladislav Loginov | (36:08) | |||
OK Botnia (80) | disk | Lucas Hansén | (32:32) | |||
Lynx 3 (111) | disk | Rasmus Koponen | (32:43) |