1 | Nord West (3) | 48:28 | Dmitriy Stepanov | 21:54 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +23 | Kristian Boström | 22:03 | ||
3 | OK Trian (56) | +1:15 | Kristian Salo | 20:30 | ||
4 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +1:27 | Ivan Kunin | 21:15 | ||
5 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +1:46 | Niilo Syrjälä | 20:33 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +1:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 21:44 | ||
7 | MS Parma (9) | +2:25 | Aleksi Karttila | 23:02 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +3:37 | Aaro Ojala | 20:32 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +3:45 | Akseli Konttila | 22:25 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +3:53 | Juho Nieminen | 22:04 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (14) | +4:15 | Valtteri Lahti | 23:11 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +4:16 | Anton Hamppu | 23:46 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +4:59 | Emil Laaksonen | 23:54 | ||
14 | Kymin Suunnistajat (20) | +4:59 | Akseli Virtanen | 20:21 | ||
15 | Lynx (11) | +5:06 | Karim Mbembela | 23:59 | ||
16 | Rasti-Lukko (16) | +5:26 | Jami Kallioniemi | 24:26 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +5:29 | Antti Sorsa | 24:59 | ||
18 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +5:51 | Elena Konstari | 28:50 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +7:12 | Karri Stevander | 26:45 | ||
20 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +7:15 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 26:42 | ||
21 | Rastivarsat (57) | +7:17 | Oula Pelkonen | 25:58 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +7:17 | Mikko Määttälä | 25:12 | ||
23 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +7:20 | Danila Butko | 22:51 | ||
24 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +7:22 | Eerik Aaltio | 26:18 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:47 | Matias Lautamäki | 20:28 | ||
26 | Lynx 2 (47) | +7:59 | Tatu Aaltonen | 24:04 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +8:12 | Joonas Paananen | 25:39 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:13 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 23:15 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +8:16 | Martin Bygdén | 23:20 | ||
30 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +8:20 | Oskari Palomäki | 27:03 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (23) | +9:06 | Vili Olkkonen | 25:09 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +9:08 | Lassi Tervo | 26:14 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +9:13 | Jerry Hyvönen | 26:22 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +9:17 | Luca Kallela | 26:25 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (34) | +9:34 | Emma Katajamäki | 28:23 | ||
36 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +9:40 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 26:49 | ||
37 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +10:26 | Henri Hirvikallio | 26:03 | ||
38 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +10:26 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 25:14 | ||
39 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +10:29 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 27:45 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +10:48 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 26:06 | ||
41 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +11:29 | Ivan Lavrov | 30:20 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (35) | +11:32 | Oliver Schüle | 27:28 | ||
43 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +12:10 | Juho Rautio | 29:30 | ||
44 | Northern Wind (45) | +12:39 | Andrey Lazutin | 25:59 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +12:44 | Aapo Granqvist | 28:59 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +12:47 | Anton Leppämäki | 27:29 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +13:39 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 26:23 | ||
48 | SK Uusi (74) | +13:41 | Emil Jacobsson | 28:15 | ||
49 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +13:41 | Auri Välimaa | 34:02 | ||
50 | Laihian Luja (36) | +13:47 | Iiris Karppi | 33:35 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +13:51 | Aaro Kujansuu | 29:54 | ||
52 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +13:52 | Oskari Rannila | 27:13 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +13:52 | Tuomo Haapala | 27:42 | ||
54 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +13:57 | Lassi Kaitainen | 27:47 | ||
55 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +14:59 | Roope Lemberg | 27:30 | ||
56 | OK Raseborg (44) | +15:44 | Simon Nylund | 31:32 | ||
57 | OK77 (18) | +15:50 | Benjamin Korento | 33:10 | ||
58 | IK Falken (121) | +16:19 | Mia Jansson | 36:39 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +16:19 | Ilari Skyttä | 33:38 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +16:25 | Pyry Vaho | 33:51 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +17:09 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 32:39 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (24) | +17:22 | Simon Engström | 27:47 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +17:25 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 28:20 | ||
64 | Navi (83) | +17:25 | Perttu Jokinen | 33:24 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +17:30 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 30:42 | ||
66 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +17:31 | Antti Salminen | 30:34 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +17:36 | Matias Mäenpää | 28:56 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +17:49 | Milo Konttila | 31:34 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +17:54 | Ruusu Laine | 34:28 | ||
70 | Nord West 2 (145) | +17:59 | Ivan Zelin | 33:01 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +18:49 | Aapo Kangas | 34:51 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +18:58 | Miska Riissanen | 35:16 | ||
73 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +19:03 | Altti Heikkinen | 32:03 | ||
74 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +19:12 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 32:28 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (90) | +19:16 | Ester Gripenberg | 35:16 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +20:15 | Juho Ylimaa | 35:18 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +21:02 | Rasmus Ruusu | 35:03 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +21:25 | Simon Nordgren | 31:13 | ||
79 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +22:07 | Leevi Mutikainen | 31:13 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +22:36 | Lukas Teuri | 33:09 | ||
81 | Närpes OK (89) | +22:39 | Ludvig Nordin | 32:34 | ||
82 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +22:43 | Tuomas Peltola | 38:09 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +22:46 | Tuomas Tonteri | 33:11 | ||
84 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +25:00 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 31:22 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +25:12 | Jani Ahonen | 35:36 | ||
86 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +25:23 | Venni Silmälä | 40:45 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +25:24 | Heidi Haapasalo | 36:00 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +25:28 | Milja Hyyppä | 41:25 | ||
89 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +25:43 | Miska Kuusikko | 27:23 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +25:59 | Nikita Grischuk | 32:51 | ||
91 | Osuusisännät (146) | +26:17 | Päivi Raatikainen | 39:30 | ||
92 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +26:31 | Anni Taulavuori | 32:26 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +26:51 | Roni Niemensivu | 36:02 | ||
94 | Rasti 88 (60) | +27:28 | Niklas Salonen | 40:51 | ||
95 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +28:42 | Max Määttä | 38:45 | ||
96 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +28:55 | Rami Tuominen | 33:07 | ||
97 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +29:30 | Waltteri Liuksiala | 41:44 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +29:33 | Julia Laitinen | 43:33 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +30:39 | Leevi Niemelä | 42:16 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +31:16 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 33:59 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (67) | +31:34 | Eevert Kenttämies | 38:31 | ||
102 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +33:08 | Lauri Aalto | 33:49 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +33:09 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 37:03 | ||
104 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +33:50 | Eelian Berg | 35:54 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +34:04 | Alpo Paajanen | 39:48 | ||
106 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +34:09 | Samu Kuusio | 34:32 | ||
107 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +34:12 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 36:26 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +34:15 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 37:49 | ||
109 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +35:23 | Ilja Scherbakov | 51:15 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (69) | +35:26 | Merianna Rantakokko | 36:19 | ||
111 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +36:10 | Venla Mäkelä | 42:10 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +36:33 | Venla Imberg | 41:50 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +37:26 | Onni Liponoski | 45:10 | ||
114 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +37:45 | Kalle Tikkanen | 45:48 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +38:17 | Ida Nyman | 40:48 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +39:12 | Juho Karhunen | 41:11 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +42:56 | Rasmus Huhtamäki | 43:29 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +43:37 | Sami Saarikko | 42:31 | ||
119 | Solf IK (117) | +43:40 | Oliver Udell | 40:53 | ||
120 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +49:14 | Markus Lindeman | 48:20 | ||
121 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +52:55 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 56:18 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (102) | +53:20 | Elias Schüle | 43:02 | ||
123 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +54:33 | Alina Shmeleva | 49:03 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +57:56 | Vili Valkonen | 56:38 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +58:20 | Kasper Joensivu | 50:19 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +59:06 | Axel Kirjalainen | 1:02:33 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +1:00:33 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 51:11 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:03:23 | Viacheslav Zhukov | 56:22 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:18:08 | Arttu Lisitsin | 45:38 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +1:41:48 | Miika Myllynen | 1:28:37 |