Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku
Etapptider 2. etapp
1 | 4 | Aarni Ronkainen | 21:44 | | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
2 | 25 | Mark Tutynin | 21:58 | +14 | | Orienta SKI-O |
3 | 5 | Gröhn Riku | 22:21 | +37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
4 | 2 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 23:04 | +1:20 | | Espoon Suunta |
5 | 3 | Tatu Aaltonen | 23:20 | +1:36 | | Lynx |
6 | 10 | Maksim Gavriliuk | 23:40 | +1:56 | | Nord West |
7 | 109 | Ilja Malygin | 23:51 | +2:07 | | White Nights SPb |
8 | 26 | Valtteri Rantala | 24:05 | +2:21 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
9 | 39 | Erik Månsson | 24:19 | +2:35 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
10 | 8 | Daniel Rautio | 24:53 | +3:09 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
11 | 15 | Joona Yliaho | 25:05 | +3:21 | | Koovee |
12 | 42 | Aapo Kytömäki | 25:26 | +3:42 | | SK Uusi |
13 | 12 | Liponkoski Aapo | 25:42 | +3:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
14 | 160 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 25:48 | +4:04 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
15 | 35 | Rasmus Koponen | 25:59 | +4:15 | | Lynx 2 |
16 | 56 | Aatu Niskanen | 26:04 | +4:20 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
17 | 80 | Jesper Donner | 26:06 | +4:22 | | OK77 |
18 | 75 | Jerry Hyvönen | 26:20 | +4:36 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
19 | 55 | Eevert Kenttämies | 26:26 | +4:42 | | Koovee 2 |
20 | 6 | Luca Kallela | 26:38 | +4:54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
21 | 142 | Konstantin Egorov | 26:45 | +5:01 | | Northern Wind 3 |
22 | 99 | Kalle Taura | 27:06 | +5:22 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
23 | 14 | Aaro Kujansuu | 27:18 | +5:34 | | Rastikarhut |
24 | 106 | Lucas Hansen | 27:21 | +5:37 | | OK Botnia |
25 | 16 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 27:24 | +5:40 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
26 | 125 | Veeti Passila | 27:25 | +5:41 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
| 53 | Sergey Zubov | 27:25 | +5:41 | | Kalevan Rasti |
28 | 37 | Ville Lemberg | 27:28 | +5:44 | | Rasti-Jussit |
29 | 30 | Koskinen Aaro | 27:29 | +5:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
30 | 72 | Timofey Khramov | 28:21 | +6:37 | | Olymp |
31 | 119 | Eero Sorsa | 28:35 | +6:51 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
| 36 | Henri Arvela | 28:35 | +6:51 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
33 | 11 | Leo Haanpää | 28:42 | +6:58 | | Paimion Rasti |
34 | 23 | Simon Nordgren | 28:48 | +7:04 | | OK Trian |
35 | 63 | Verneri Sankelo | 28:49 | +7:05 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
36 | 81 | Noel Helmersson | 28:53 | +7:09 | | OK Tisaren |
37 | 43 | Ivan Lavrov | 28:57 | +7:13 | | Lappeen Riento |
38 | 141 | Ilari Virtanen | 29:06 | +7:22 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
| 108 | Jesper Bergström | 29:06 | +7:22 | | IF Femman |
40 | 52 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 29:08 | +7:24 | | Olavin Rasti |
41 | 9 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | 29:09 | +7:25 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
42 | 24 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 29:10 | +7:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
43 | 32 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 29:22 | +7:38 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu |
44 | 18 | Atte Kavonius | 29:25 | +7:41 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
45 | 123 | Anastasia Beliakova | 29:34 | +7:50 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2 |
46 | 7 | Aapo Jalonen | 29:51 | +8:07 | | MS Parma |
47 | 47 | Urho Ojala | 29:57 | +8:13 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
48 | 34 | IVAN ZELIN | 30:00 | +8:16 | | Nord West 2 |
49 | 118 | Antti Salminen | 30:31 | +8:47 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
50 | 95 | Aarne Kemppainen | 30:44 | +9:00 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
51 | 22 | Ilmo Haikonen | 30:49 | +9:05 | | Ulvilan Ura |
52 | 116 | Pesu Vilma | 30:56 | +9:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
53 | 114 | William Möller | 30:58 | +9:14 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
| 29 | Sverre Hågensen | 30:58 | +9:14 | | Pargas IF |
55 | 13 | Jami Kallioniemi | 30:59 | +9:15 | | Rasti-Lukko |
56 | 48 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 31:03 | +9:19 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
57 | 71 | Rasmus Ruusu | 31:05 | +9:21 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
58 | 28 | Vili Väkeväinen | 31:23 | +9:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
59 | 40 | Joona Hirvinen | 31:24 | +9:40 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
60 | 17 | Nuutti Vennelä | 31:31 | +9:47 | | Kangasala SK |
61 | 113 | Rami Tuominen | 31:32 | +9:48 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
62 | 64 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 31:48 | +10:04 | | OK Trian 2 |
63 | 84 | Onni Virtanen | 31:53 | +10:09 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
64 | 91 | Liponkoksi Eino | 31:57 | +10:13 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
65 | 19 | Paavo Heino | 32:04 | +10:20 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
66 | 150 | Aamos Laavainen | 32:08 | +10:24 | | MS Parma 2 |
67 | 41 | Emmi Kärnä | 32:25 | +10:41 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
68 | 20 | Joona Vuorela | 32:35 | +10:51 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
69 | 65 | Kuusinen Saana | 32:59 | +11:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
70 | 76 | Teemu Wirman | 33:04 | +11:20 | | Rastivarsat |
71 | 110 | Mikael Koskinen | 33:05 | +11:21 | | Rasti-Nokia |
72 | 161 | Olavi Kiiski | 33:20 | +11:36 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
73 | 50 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 33:26 | +11:42 | | Espoon Akilles |
74 | 120 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 33:28 | +11:44 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
75 | 45 | Maija Laitimo | 33:48 | +12:04 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
76 | 69 | Eeli Heikkinen | 33:54 | +12:10 | | SK Pohjantähti |
77 | 58 | Antti Pajari | 34:08 | +12:24 | | SK Vuoksi |
78 | 96 | Alpo Paajanen | 34:25 | +12:41 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
79 | 31 | Daniil Kuncheriaviy | 34:29 | +12:45 | | Northern Wind |
80 | 85 | Miska Riissanen | 34:32 | +12:48 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
81 | 44 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 34:48 | +13:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
82 | 128 | Tuomas Harju | 34:54 | +13:10 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
83 | 27 | Luukas Karelo | 35:09 | +13:25 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
84 | 33 | Joonas Meuronen | 35:42 | +13:58 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
85 | 38 | Artem Rodinkov | 35:53 | +14:09 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
86 | 54 | Venla Neuvonen | 35:58 | +14:14 | | Luumäen Rasti |
87 | 124 | SAVELII VASILEV | 36:07 | +14:23 | | Olimp Veliky Novgorod |
88 | 129 | Riku Andersson | 36:11 | +14:27 | | MS Parma 4 |
89 | 59 | Anton Vehkalahti | 36:20 | +14:36 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
90 | 86 | Vilhelm Nyman | 36:24 | +14:40 | | IF Brahe |
91 | 139 | Benjamin Korento | 36:37 | +14:53 | | OK77 2 |
92 | 78 | Oliver Udell | 36:55 | +15:11 | | Solf IK |
93 | 144 | Mathias Dryselius | 37:24 | +15:40 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
94 | 67 | Lukas Jansson | 37:25 | +15:41 | | IK Falken |
95 | 92 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 37:27 | +15:43 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
96 | 98 | Jesse Hirvinen | 37:31 | +15:47 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
97 | 151 | Elian Berg | 37:41 | +15:57 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
98 | 68 | Leevi Mutikainen | 38:41 | +16:57 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
99 | 154 | Alexander Backman | 38:42 | +16:58 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
100 | 121 | Aapo Kangas | 38:58 | +17:14 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
101 | 137 | Juho Malmi | 39:06 | +17:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
102 | 82 | Viktor Nordin | 39:10 | +17:26 | | Närpes OK |
103 | 89 | Leevi Niemelä | 39:13 | +17:29 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
104 | 153 | Anton Tarasenkov | 39:23 | +17:39 | | Northern Wind 2 |
105 | 133 | Onni Salonen | 39:43 | +17:59 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
106 | 90 | Aaro Lamminmäki | 39:49 | +18:05 | | MS Parma 3 |
107 | 112 | Aatu Muhonen | 39:52 | +18:08 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
108 | 107 | Jussi Hantula | 39:55 | +18:11 | | Kauhavan Wisa Y |
109 | 79 | Lauri Juhala | 40:05 | +18:21 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
110 | 132 | Esko Kytömäki | 40:10 | +18:26 | | SK Uusi 2 |
111 | 127 | Miika Kurhinen | 41:06 | +19:22 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
112 | 73 | Olivia Lehtonen | 41:10 | +19:26 | | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y |
113 | 147 | Elmeri Lång | 41:50 | +20:06 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
114 | 21 | Kalle Kulju | 42:06 | +20:22 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
115 | 101 | Maisa Sopanen | 42:09 | +20:25 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
116 | 163 | Henrika Brink | 42:16 | +20:32 | | Pargas IF Y 2 |
| 103 | Markus Lamminmäki | 42:16 | +20:32 | | Pihkaniskat |
118 | 122 | Eetu Takanen | 42:38 | +20:54 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
119 | 102 | Kaapo Peura | 43:06 | +21:22 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
120 | 145 | Vaasvainio Verneri | 43:27 | +21:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
121 | 135 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 43:30 | +21:46 | | Lynx 3 |
122 | 126 | Nella Pahkamäki | 43:33 | +21:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
123 | 61 | Kaapo Malmström | 43:48 | +22:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
124 | 140 | Sampo Oksa | 43:59 | +22:15 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
125 | 51 | Venla Imberg | 44:10 | +22:26 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
126 | 138 | Antti Kirves | 44:12 | +22:28 | | SK Uusi 3 |
127 | 87 | Sania Niemelä | 44:52 | +23:08 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
128 | 46 | Tuomas Peltola | 45:02 | +23:18 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
129 | 115 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 45:08 | +23:24 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
130 | 159 | Hänninen Sanni | 45:56 | +24:12 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 |
131 | 111 | Unto Kinnari | 45:58 | +24:14 | | Karjaan Ura |
132 | 136 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 46:01 | +24:17 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
| 93 | Elias Seppä | 46:01 | +24:17 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
134 | 57 | Juuso Haapala | 46:24 | +24:40 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
135 | 66 | Niklas Salonen | 46:29 | +24:45 | | Rasti 88 Y |
136 | 152 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 46:30 | +24:46 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
137 | 97 | Eeli Ruoti | 47:10 | +25:26 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
138 | 94 | Aaro Tikkanen | 47:57 | +26:13 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
139 | 130 | Sipiläinen Julius | 48:01 | +26:17 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
140 | 117 | Eetu Närhi | 49:05 | +27:21 | | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 |
141 | 83 | Vilho Tolonen | 50:10 | +28:26 | | Koovee 3 |
142 | 155 | Vili Kantelinen | 53:07 | +31:23 | | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 |
143 | 105 | Mico Määttä | 53:19 | +31:35 | | OK Trian 3 |
144 | 148 | Elias Lindén | 54:23 | +32:39 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
145 | 149 | Matias Lehtola | 54:36 | +32:52 | | Lynx 4 |
146 | 104 | Kaarlo Kallio | 54:44 | +33:00 | | Koovee 4 |
147 | 146 | William Welsby | 55:07 | +33:23 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
148 | 156 | Kaisa Korpelainen | 1:01:27 | +39:43 | | Liedon lukio Y |
149 | 88 | Aaron Nousiainen | 1:02:04 | +40:20 | | Navi |
150 | 164 | Miika Myllynen | 1:08:50 | +47:06 | | Juoksijapankki |
151 | 100 | Senni Limingoja | 1:09:58 | +48:14 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
152 | 158 | Rasmus Läntinen | 1:17:57 | +56:13 | | Liedon lukio Y 2 |
153 | 157 | Otto Koskinen | 1:22:25 | +1:00:41 | | Liedon lukio Y 3 |
| 70 | Mikhail Doroguntsev | disk | | | Juventa |