1 | 3 | Florian Fritzen | 12:02 | | | Lynx |
2 | 25 | Aleksandr Taymanov | 12:05 | +3 | | Orienta SKI-O |
3 | 4 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 12:08 | +6 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
4 | 8 | Anton Kemppi | 12:16 | +14 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
5 | 42 | Topias Muukkonen | 12:21 | +19 | | SK Uusi |
6 | 5 | Mäki-Laurila Anttoni | 12:26 | +24 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
7 | 36 | Eetu Granqvist | 12:33 | +31 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
8 | 6 | Eino Haara | 12:46 | +44 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
9 | 28 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 12:50 | +48 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
10 | 15 | Jere Simola | 12:55 | +53 | | Koovee |
11 | 65 | Pesu Akseli | 12:58 | +56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
12 | 56 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 13:26 | +1:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
| 29 | Elias Lindroos | 13:26 | +1:24 | | Pargas IF |
14 | 53 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 13:29 | +1:27 | | Kalevan Rasti |
15 | 32 | Thomas Saarela | 13:30 | +1:28 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu |
16 | 19 | Tommi Sivil | 13:36 | +1:34 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
17 | 35 | Oliver Hellstedt | 13:38 | +1:36 | | Lynx 2 |
18 | 12 | Koskinen Eemil | 13:42 | +1:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
19 | 20 | Niko Toivonen | 13:46 | +1:44 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
20 | 75 | Atte Kirvesmies | 13:48 | +1:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
21 | 26 | Jimi Eerola | 13:57 | +1:55 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
22 | 50 | Oliver Carlsson | 14:00 | +1:58 | | Espoon Akilles |
23 | 40 | Miki Vuorinen | 14:03 | +2:01 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
24 | 23 | Aapo Lintula | 14:04 | +2:02 | | OK Trian |
25 | 14 | Arttu Kivioja | 14:06 | +2:04 | | Rastikarhut |
26 | 2 | Juho Noponen | 14:09 | +2:07 | | Espoon Suunta |
27 | 85 | Heikki Sumanen | 14:12 | +2:10 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
28 | 24 | Väinö Haara | 14:16 | +2:14 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
29 | 37 | Aleksi Hauhia | 14:19 | +2:17 | | Rasti-Jussit |
| 126 | Vilho Hietala | 14:19 | +2:17 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
31 | 81 | Robin Helmersson | 14:21 | +2:19 | | OK Tisaren |
32 | 16 | Aino Kankaanpää | 14:22 | +2:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
33 | 10 | Anastasiia Tonkovskaia | 14:28 | +2:26 | | Nord West |
34 | 7 | Lauri Aalto | 14:36 | +2:34 | | MS Parma |
| 160 | Ossi Saarela | 14:36 | +2:34 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
36 | 13 | Justus Kallioniemi | 14:47 | +2:45 | | Rasti-Lukko |
37 | 9 | Aleksei Botov | 14:49 | +2:47 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
38 | 110 | Julius Niemelä | 14:53 | +2:51 | | Rasti-Nokia |
39 | 52 | Lauri Kivenjuuri | 14:54 | +2:52 | | Olavin Rasti |
| 22 | Lauri Koivula | 14:54 | +2:52 | | Ulvilan Ura |
41 | 30 | Sivonen Miro | 14:59 | +2:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
42 | 116 | Riikonen Aatos | 15:04 | +3:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
43 | 91 | Lehtovirta Eetu | 15:08 | +3:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
44 | 106 | Anton Forsström | 15:09 | +3:07 | | OK Botnia |
45 | 103 | Elias Nyman | 15:11 | +3:09 | | Pihkaniskat |
46 | 17 | Erik Lillqvist | 15:13 | +3:11 | | Kangasala SK |
| 27 | Erik Fey | 15:13 | +3:11 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
48 | 46 | Konsta Peltola | 15:14 | +3:12 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
49 | 119 | Altti Heikkinen | 15:19 | +3:17 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
50 | 142 | Leonid Egorov | 15:27 | +3:25 | | Northern Wind 3 |
51 | 135 | Antti Isoherranen | 15:34 | +3:32 | | Lynx 3 |
52 | 114 | Ruben Arenander | 15:38 | +3:36 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
53 | 67 | Kevin Lindfors | 15:41 | +3:39 | | IK Falken |
54 | 69 | Veikka Heino | 15:43 | +3:41 | | SK Pohjantähti |
55 | 161 | Matias Seppälä | 15:46 | +3:44 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
56 | 84 | Oskari Hakala | 15:49 | +3:47 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
57 | 31 | Peter Minkin | 15:52 | +3:50 | | Northern Wind |
58 | 47 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 15:54 | +3:52 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
59 | 82 | Alvin Nordin | 15:56 | +3:54 | | Närpes OK |
60 | 21 | Topias Lautamäki | 16:06 | +4:04 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
61 | 137 | Eemil Roschier | 16:11 | +4:09 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
62 | 54 | Saara Hirvikallio | 16:15 | +4:13 | | Luumäen Rasti |
63 | 39 | Alexandra Stål | 16:16 | +4:14 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
64 | 118 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 16:27 | +4:25 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
65 | 87 | Kalle Pihkoluoma | 16:31 | +4:29 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
66 | 124 | ANDREY KONICHEV | 16:36 | +4:34 | | Olimp Veliky Novgorod |
67 | 141 | Pyry Majaharju | 16:39 | +4:37 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
| 93 | Teemu Pirinen | 16:39 | +4:37 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
69 | 132 | Väinö Pellikka | 16:40 | +4:38 | | SK Uusi 2 |
| 33 | Aapo Joensuu | 16:40 | +4:38 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
71 | 43 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 16:50 | +4:48 | | Lappeen Riento |
72 | 11 | Hugo Hannula | 16:57 | +4:55 | | Paimion Rasti |
73 | 76 | Jussi Ketonen | 17:11 | +5:09 | | Rastivarsat |
| 104 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 17:11 | +5:09 | | Koovee 4 |
75 | 97 | Sisu Tyni | 17:12 | +5:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
76 | 71 | Evert Ikonen | 17:14 | +5:12 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
77 | 34 | ARTEM GAVRILIUK | 17:16 | +5:14 | | Nord West 2 |
78 | 99 | Kasper Joensivu | 17:17 | +5:15 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
79 | 72 | Igor Emelianov | 17:21 | +5:19 | | Olymp |
80 | 48 | Henrik Ahoniemi | 17:28 | +5:26 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
81 | 44 | Rasmus Laapas | 17:37 | +5:35 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
82 | 80 | Viljami Tuovinen | 17:39 | +5:37 | | OK77 |
83 | 79 | Lauri Kujansuu | 17:50 | +5:48 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
84 | 63 | Veeti Noponen | 17:52 | +5:50 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
85 | 120 | Jonne Makkonen | 17:53 | +5:51 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
86 | 41 | Alisa Kärnä | 17:56 | +5:54 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
87 | 125 | Vili Rauhamäki | 17:58 | +5:56 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
88 | 127 | Sauli Kovanen | 18:01 | +5:59 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
89 | 88 | Konsta Räihä | 18:05 | +6:03 | | Navi |
90 | 144 | Leo Ljungberg | 18:09 | +6:07 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
91 | 107 | Kira Lammi | 18:11 | +6:09 | | Kauhavan Wisa Y |
92 | 68 | Maija Rajala | 18:20 | +6:18 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
93 | 109 | Mark Strimovskii | 18:27 | +6:25 | | White Nights SPb |
94 | 58 | Matias Ojalainen | 18:32 | +6:30 | | SK Vuoksi |
| 101 | Venla Lintunen | 18:32 | +6:30 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
96 | 57 | Topi Virtanen | 18:37 | +6:35 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
97 | 64 | Arthur Wickholm | 18:38 | +6:36 | | OK Trian 2 |
98 | 98 | Patricia Biskop | 18:40 | +6:38 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
99 | 108 | Isabella Enlund | 18:43 | +6:41 | | IF Femman |
100 | 66 | Jimi Repo | 18:45 | +6:43 | | Rasti 88 Y |
101 | 18 | Antti Lahtinen | 18:53 | +6:51 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
102 | 147 | Akseli Karjalainen | 18:54 | +6:52 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
103 | 136 | Axel Vainoniemi | 18:57 | +6:55 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
104 | 121 | Lauri Oja | 19:14 | +7:12 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
105 | 100 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 19:18 | +7:16 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
106 | 89 | Kirsi Kontio | 19:20 | +7:18 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
107 | 102 | Mark Fey | 19:29 | +7:27 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
108 | 51 | Topias Immonen | 19:30 | +7:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
109 | 164 | Henrik Juntunen | 19:40 | +7:38 | | Juoksijapankki |
110 | 148 | Vili Hahto | 19:42 | +7:40 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
111 | 128 | Oskari Vartiala | 19:56 | +7:54 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
112 | 129 | Janne Heinonen | 19:58 | +7:56 | | MS Parma 4 |
| 113 | Venla Raukola | 19:58 | +7:56 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
114 | 150 | Tuomas Ankelo | 19:59 | +7:57 | | MS Parma 2 |
115 | 94 | Timo Koivuniemi | 20:21 | +8:19 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
116 | 140 | Aapeli Heikinmaa | 20:33 | +8:31 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
117 | 122 | Elias Rytkö | 20:35 | +8:33 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
118 | 92 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 21:01 | +8:59 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
119 | 95 | Ilari Suntioinen | 21:13 | +9:11 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
120 | 59 | Tilda Tienari | 21:20 | +9:18 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
121 | 38 | Miroslav Polyakov | 21:23 | +9:21 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
122 | 83 | Konsta Mäkelä | 21:25 | +9:23 | | Koovee 3 |
123 | 130 | Skyttä Akseli | 21:27 | +9:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
124 | 86 | Laura Nyman | 21:36 | +9:34 | | IF Brahe |
125 | 73 | Topi Uotila | 21:40 | +9:38 | | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y |
126 | 139 | Sora Kenttä | 21:56 | +9:54 | | OK77 2 |
127 | 156 | Carlos Gregorio | 21:57 | +9:55 | | Liedon lukio Y |
128 | 61 | Krister Hiiro | 22:00 | +9:58 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
129 | 78 | Ben Friman | 22:16 | +10:14 | | Solf IK |
| 145 | Niskala Aaro | 22:16 | +10:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
131 | 123 | Vilho Syrjälä | 22:31 | +10:29 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2 |
132 | 151 | Amanda Nynäs | 22:49 | +10:47 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
133 | 133 | Aaro Kanervo | 22:55 | +10:53 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
134 | 152 | Onni Ahvenjärvi | 23:15 | +11:13 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
135 | 155 | Leevi Kantelinen | 23:18 | +11:16 | | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 |
136 | 146 | Lilja Kiiskinen | 23:28 | +11:26 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
137 | 45 | Martta Kaplas | 23:29 | +11:27 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
138 | 153 | Mikhail Belov | 23:38 | +11:36 | | Northern Wind 2 |
139 | 105 | Samuli Holmström | 24:02 | +12:00 | | OK Trian 3 |
140 | 138 | Aatos Heikkilä | 24:04 | +12:02 | | SK Uusi 3 |
| 163 | Alva Ahlbäck | 24:04 | +12:02 | | Pargas IF Y 2 |
142 | 154 | Ida Norrgård | 25:19 | +13:17 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
143 | 115 | Eelis Määttälä | 25:25 | +13:23 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
144 | 149 | Tuuli Miettinen | 25:26 | +13:24 | | Lynx 4 |
145 | 157 | Siiri Hoikkala | 26:48 | +14:46 | | Liedon lukio Y 3 |
146 | 117 | Suvi Liukkonen | 32:39 | +20:37 | | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 |
147 | 158 | Valtteri Arvio | 41:13 | +29:11 | | Liedon lukio Y 2 |
148 | 111 | Milja Lassila | 55:52 | +43:50 | | Karjaan Ura |
| 55 | Leevi Pinta | disk | | | Koovee 2 |
| 96 | Ilari Paajanen | disk | | | Anttolan Urheilijat |