Nuorten Jukola 2019 Turku
Etapptider 6. etapp
1 | 2 | Melina Lahdenperä | 27:34 | | | Espoon Suunta |
2 | 9 | Anastasia Botova | 28:22 | +48 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
3 | 8 | Maria Määttänen | 28:28 | +54 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
4 | 6 | Emilia Tala | 29:04 | +1:30 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
5 | 4 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:27 | +1:53 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
6 | 47 | Liisa Peltonen | 29:29 | +1:55 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
7 | 141 | Hilla Pitkänen | 29:30 | +1:56 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
8 | 11 | Milja Väätäjä | 29:44 | +2:10 | | Paimion Rasti |
9 | 41 | Nina Kärnä | 29:50 | +2:16 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
10 | 80 | Lydia Mårtenson | 29:52 | +2:18 | | OK77 |
11 | 20 | Liisa Raasakka | 29:58 | +2:24 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
12 | 50 | Inari Karppinen | 30:13 | +2:39 | | Espoon Akilles |
13 | 30 | Nurminen Kaarina | 30:22 | +2:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
14 | 10 | MARIIA SENINA | 30:28 | +2:54 | | Nord West |
15 | 7 | Elsa Ankelo | 30:33 | +2:59 | | MS Parma |
16 | 142 | Ekaterina Egorova | 30:38 | +3:04 | | Northern Wind 3 |
17 | 108 | Hanna Lindgren | 30:42 | +3:08 | | IF Femman |
18 | 78 | Olivia Hahn | 31:16 | +3:42 | | Solf IK |
19 | 35 | Suvi Heikkilä | 31:27 | +3:53 | | Lynx 2 |
20 | 14 | Maria Hoskari | 31:43 | +4:09 | | Rastikarhut |
21 | 3 | Aino Asklöf | 31:52 | +4:18 | | Lynx |
22 | 15 | Jenny Ojala | 31:59 | +4:25 | | Koovee |
23 | 39 | Sofia Wigle | 32:02 | +4:28 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
| 21 | Heta Virtanen | 32:02 | +4:28 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
25 | 5 | Jussila Ida | 32:04 | +4:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
26 | 82 | Frida Häggkvist | 32:20 | +4:46 | | Närpes OK |
27 | 91 | Luoma Elli | 32:30 | +4:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
28 | 109 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 32:34 | +5:00 | | White Nights SPb |
29 | 28 | Anniina Taipale | 32:37 | +5:03 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
30 | 23 | Saga Wickholm | 32:38 | +5:04 | | OK Trian |
31 | 46 | Heltaliina Karkiainen | 32:51 | +5:17 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
32 | 42 | Eerika Salomäki | 32:58 | +5:24 | | SK Uusi |
33 | 150 | Tessa Salmia | 33:01 | +5:27 | | MS Parma 2 |
34 | 33 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 33:13 | +5:39 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
35 | 138 | Hannele Hovinen | 33:48 | +6:14 | | SK Uusi 3 |
36 | 17 | Linda Sainio | 33:52 | +6:18 | | Kangasala SK |
37 | 16 | Peppi Sikkilä | 34:09 | +6:35 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
38 | 22 | Sanni Haikonen | 34:11 | +6:37 | | Ulvilan Ura |
| 145 | Laine Anni | 34:11 | +6:37 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
40 | 57 | Lina Buchberger | 34:13 | +6:39 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
41 | 53 | Ekaterina Sokolova | 34:16 | +6:42 | | Kalevan Rasti |
42 | 71 | Kerttu Peura | 34:29 | +6:55 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
43 | 24 | Katarina Sallila | 34:31 | +6:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
44 | 27 | Sofia Soikkeli | 34:44 | +7:10 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
45 | 19 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 34:48 | +7:14 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
46 | 56 | Ida Heikkinen | 34:49 | +7:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
47 | 69 | Heini Niva | 34:53 | +7:19 | | SK Pohjantähti |
48 | 38 | Maria Sokolova | 35:01 | +7:27 | | Orienta SKI-O 2 |
49 | 48 | Salla Norrbacka | 35:04 | +7:30 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
50 | 37 | Anna Ruokola | 35:05 | +7:31 | | Rasti-Jussit |
51 | 79 | Heta Haunia | 35:33 | +7:59 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
52 | 12 | Luoma Oona | 35:36 | +8:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 137 | Sanni Mäkinen | 35:36 | +8:02 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
54 | 26 | Inka Joensivu | 35:38 | +8:04 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
55 | 114 | Vera Rolfsson | 35:42 | +8:08 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
56 | 31 | Anna Chumovatova | 35:44 | +8:10 | | Northern Wind |
57 | 58 | Hanne Jäkälä | 35:50 | +8:16 | | SK Vuoksi |
58 | 25 | Maria Tikhonova | 35:59 | +8:25 | | Orienta SKI-O |
59 | 110 | Elli Punto | 36:05 | +8:31 | | Rasti-Nokia |
60 | 72 | Daria Grebennikova | 36:14 | +8:40 | | Olymp |
61 | 119 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 36:44 | +9:10 | | Kuhmon Peurat Y |
62 | 65 | Julkunen Siiri | 36:58 | +9:24 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
63 | 83 | Idallina Kuusisto | 36:59 | +9:25 | | Koovee 3 |
64 | 160 | Emilia Pätäri | 37:21 | +9:47 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 125 | Sara Virolainen | 37:21 | +9:47 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
66 | 34 | EKATERINA ULIANOVA | 37:25 | +9:51 | | Nord West 2 |
67 | 43 | Laura Laakso | 37:38 | +10:04 | | Lappeen Riento |
68 | 13 | Maria Hyörtti | 37:51 | +10:17 | | Rasti-Lukko |
69 | 103 | Kiia Miettinen | 37:56 | +10:22 | | Pihkaniskat |
70 | 94 | Eerika Riutto | 38:05 | +10:31 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
| 155 | Milla Koistinen | 38:05 | +10:31 | | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 |
72 | 106 | Amanda Hansen | 38:16 | +10:42 | | OK Botnia |
73 | 95 | Elli Suntioinen | 38:17 | +10:43 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
74 | 116 | Aalto Aura | 38:19 | +10:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
75 | 64 | Sofia Nordgren | 39:11 | +11:37 | | OK Trian 2 |
76 | 161 | Mette Soini | 39:51 | +12:17 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
77 | 44 | Kaisla Seppälä | 39:53 | +12:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
78 | 139 | Matilda Nilsson | 40:02 | +12:28 | | OK77 2 |
79 | 149 | Siiri Viskari | 40:14 | +12:40 | | Lynx 4 |
80 | 148 | Arisha Ivanova | 40:16 | +12:42 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
81 | 92 | Penne Lautamo | 40:21 | +12:47 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
82 | 63 | Eeva Peltola | 40:22 | +12:48 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
83 | 140 | Jenna Lehtinen | 40:24 | +12:50 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
84 | 66 | Sini Saarinen | 40:49 | +13:15 | | Rasti 88 Y |
85 | 67 | Mia Jansson | 41:04 | +13:30 | | IK Falken |
86 | 89 | Veera Olkkonen | 41:14 | +13:40 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
87 | 84 | Jutta Ahonen | 41:16 | +13:42 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
88 | 73 | Laura Parkkinen | 41:19 | +13:45 | | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y |
89 | 105 | Sandra Isoniemi | 41:23 | +13:49 | | OK Trian 3 |
90 | 117 | Salla Vanhatalo | 41:32 | +13:58 | | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 |
91 | 98 | Liina Hyyppä | 41:34 | +14:00 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
92 | 120 | Venla Liukka | 41:40 | +14:06 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
93 | 88 | Meeri Kurttila | 41:41 | +14:07 | | Navi |
94 | 45 | Lotta Mattinen | 41:45 | +14:11 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
| 127 | Saara Kaario | 41:45 | +14:11 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
96 | 54 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 42:10 | +14:36 | | Luumäen Rasti |
| 93 | Miina Lehtinen | 42:10 | +14:36 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
98 | 124 | ALEKSANDRA ANDREEVA | 42:13 | +14:39 | | Olimp Veliky Novgorod |
99 | 68 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 42:14 | +14:40 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
100 | 133 | Nea Pääkkönen | 42:16 | +14:42 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
101 | 151 | Janica Hahtokari | 42:20 | +14:46 | | OK Botnia Y 2 |
102 | 144 | Frida Arnesson | 42:55 | +15:21 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
| 153 | Anastassia Kurdina | 42:55 | +15:21 | | Northern Wind 2 |
104 | 97 | Emilia Laitinen | 42:56 | +15:22 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
105 | 132 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 43:07 | +15:33 | | SK Uusi 2 |
106 | 36 | Emmi Kiljunen | 43:12 | +15:38 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
107 | 52 | Jutta Kinnunen | 43:21 | +15:47 | | Olavin Rasti |
108 | 102 | Vilja Viinikainen | 43:27 | +15:53 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
109 | 85 | Milla Vuori | 43:56 | +16:22 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
110 | 29 | Wilma Westerlund | 43:59 | +16:25 | | Pargas IF |
111 | 118 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 44:06 | +16:32 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
112 | 51 | Venla Silvennoinen | 44:12 | +16:38 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
113 | 152 | Lotta Koivula | 44:18 | +16:44 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
114 | 61 | Essi Multala | 45:03 | +17:29 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
115 | 59 | Milla Aaltonen | 45:23 | +17:49 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
116 | 130 | Häkkinen Kaisla | 45:24 | +17:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
117 | 87 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 45:25 | +17:51 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
118 | 135 | Kia Mbembela | 47:29 | +19:55 | | Lynx 3 |
119 | 136 | Essi Lappi | 47:30 | +19:56 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
120 | 128 | Aada Kotiranta | 47:41 | +20:07 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
121 | 121 | Diana Kurguzkina | 48:06 | +20:32 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
122 | 18 | Alina Savushkina | 48:21 | +20:47 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
123 | 32 | Pauliina Nurmo | 48:56 | +21:22 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu |
124 | 154 | Hilma Holmback | 49:05 | +21:31 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
125 | 99 | Milja Kiuru | 49:10 | +21:36 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
126 | 129 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 49:32 | +21:58 | | MS Parma 4 |
127 | 107 | Tara Lammi | 50:25 | +22:51 | | Kauhavan Wisa Y |
128 | 86 | Netta Peltoniemi | 51:41 | +24:07 | | IF Brahe |
129 | 104 | Alisa Asp | 52:47 | +25:13 | | Koovee 4 |
130 | 123 | Marjaana Nurmo | 53:57 | +26:23 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu 2 |
131 | 75 | Vilma Hyvönen | 55:09 | +27:35 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
132 | 147 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 55:18 | +27:44 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
133 | 163 | Inka Kettumäki | 58:43 | +31:09 | | Pargas IF Y 2 |
134 | 81 | Lisa Hallmén | 59:11 | +31:37 | | OK Tisaren |
135 | 100 | Heidi Alitalo | 59:44 | +32:10 | | Oulunsalon Vasama |
136 | 115 | Alisa Laskujärvi | 1:00:19 | +32:45 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
137 | 101 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:00:21 | +32:47 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
138 | 122 | Suvi Satama | 1:03:12 | +35:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
139 | 111 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:03:33 | +35:59 | | Karjaan Ura |
140 | 113 | Venla Myllykoski | 1:05:04 | +37:30 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
141 | 76 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:10:20 | +42:46 | | Rastivarsat |
142 | 146 | Siiri Määttä | 1:12:14 | +44:40 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
143 | 158 | Ansa Timonen | 1:38:44 | +1:11:10 | | Liedon lukio Y 2 |
144 | 156 | Venla Heinonen | 1:56:20 | +1:28:46 | | Liedon lukio Y |
| 40 | Milja Hyyppä | disk | | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |