1 | Lynx (3) | 48:28 | Tatu Aaltonen | 23:20 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +11 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 23:04 | ||
3 | Nord West (10) | +15 | Maksim Gavriliuk | 23:40 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +33 | Gröhn Riku | 22:21 | ||
5 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +1:46 | Mark Tutynin | 21:58 | ||
6 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +1:53 | Aarni Ronkainen | 21:44 | ||
7 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:53 | Ilja Malygin | 23:51 | ||
8 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +2:56 | Jerry Hyvönen | 26:20 | ||
9 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +3:02 | Valtteri Rantala | 24:05 | ||
10 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +5:00 | Konstantin Egorov | 26:45 | ||
11 | Lynx 2 (35) | +5:02 | Rasmus Koponen | 25:59 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +5:43 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 27:24 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +5:53 | Liponkoski Aapo | 25:42 | ||
14 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +6:07 | Ville Lemberg | 27:28 | ||
15 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +6:26 | Ivan Lavrov | 28:57 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +7:41 | Leo Haanpää | 28:42 | ||
17 | MS Parma (7) | +7:56 | Aapo Jalonen | 29:51 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +8:11 | Luca Kallela | 26:38 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +8:37 | Aatu Niskanen | 26:04 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +8:41 | Erik Månsson | 24:19 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (81) | +8:43 | Noel Helmersson | 28:53 | ||
22 | SK Uusi (42) | +8:48 | Aapo Kytömäki | 25:26 | ||
23 | Koovee (15) | +8:49 | Joona Yliaho | 25:05 | ||
24 | OK Trian (23) | +8:55 | Simon Nordgren | 28:48 | ||
25 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +8:58 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | 29:09 | ||
26 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +9:07 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 25:48 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +9:08 | Jami Kallioniemi | 30:59 | ||
28 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +9:11 | Eero Sorsa | 28:35 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (14) | +9:20 | Aaro Kujansuu | 27:18 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +9:23 | Henri Arvela | 28:35 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +9:39 | Daniel Rautio | 24:53 | ||
32 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +9:42 | Kalle Taura | 27:06 | ||
33 | Rastivarsat (76) | +9:52 | Teemu Wirman | 33:04 | ||
34 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +9:55 | Emmi Kärnä | 32:25 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (55) | +10:01 | Eevert Kenttämies | 26:26 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +11:37 | Ilari Virtanen | 29:06 | ||
37 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +11:42 | Anastasia Beliakova | 29:34 | ||
38 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +11:48 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 29:08 | ||
39 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +11:48 | Veeti Passila | 27:25 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +11:49 | Vili Väkeväinen | 31:23 | ||
41 | IF Femman (108) | +11:51 | Jesper Bergström | 29:06 | ||
42 | OK Botnia (106) | +12:01 | Lucas Hansen | 27:21 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +12:06 | Koskinen Aaro | 27:29 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +12:14 | Eeli Heikkinen | 33:54 | ||
45 | Olymp (72) | +12:16 | Timofey Khramov | 28:21 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +12:17 | Verneri Sankelo | 28:49 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +12:24 | Onni Virtanen | 31:53 | ||
48 | Nord West 2 (34) | +12:55 | IVAN ZELIN | 30:00 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +13:01 | Atte Kavonius | 29:25 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +13:09 | Antti Salminen | 30:31 | ||
51 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +13:11 | William Möller | 30:58 | ||
52 | OK77 (80) | +13:59 | Jesper Donner | 26:06 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +14:03 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 29:22 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (29) | +14:27 | Sverre Hågensen | 30:58 | ||
55 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +14:29 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 31:03 | ||
56 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +14:30 | Urho Ojala | 29:57 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +15:03 | Aarne Kemppainen | 30:44 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +15:10 | Sergey Zubov | 27:25 | ||
59 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (40) | +15:21 | Joona Hirvinen | 31:24 | ||
60 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +15:42 | Ilmo Haikonen | 30:49 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +15:50 | Rasmus Ruusu | 31:05 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +17:16 | Kuusinen Saana | 32:59 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +17:21 | Joona Vuorela | 32:35 | ||
64 | Espoon Akilles (50) | +18:09 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 33:26 | ||
65 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +18:17 | SAVELII VASILEV | 36:07 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (96) | +18:24 | Alpo Paajanen | 34:25 | ||
67 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +18:27 | Olavi Kiiski | 33:20 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +19:21 | Luukas Karelo | 35:09 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +19:44 | Aamos Laavainen | 32:08 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +19:49 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | 29:10 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +19:58 | Joonas Meuronen | 35:42 | ||
72 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +20:01 | Esko Kytömäki | 40:10 | ||
73 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +20:13 | Venla Neuvonen | 35:58 | ||
74 | IF Brahe (86) | +20:14 | Vilhelm Nyman | 36:24 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK (17) | +21:36 | Nuutti Vennelä | 31:31 | ||
76 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +21:46 | Antti Pajari | 34:08 | ||
77 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +21:51 | Maija Laitimo | 33:48 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +21:55 | Paavo Heino | 32:04 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +21:57 | Liponkoksi Eino | 31:57 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +22:03 | Pesu Vilma | 30:56 | ||
81 | Solf IK (78) | +22:04 | Oliver Udell | 36:55 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +22:21 | Leevi Mutikainen | 38:41 | ||
83 | Närpes OK (82) | +22:33 | Viktor Nordin | 39:10 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +22:47 | Anton Vehkalahti | 36:20 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +23:30 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 33:28 | ||
86 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +23:48 | Artem Rodinkov | 35:53 | ||
87 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +24:25 | Mikael Koskinen | 33:05 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +26:15 | Jesse Hirvinen | 37:31 | ||
89 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +26:19 | Riku Andersson | 36:11 | ||
90 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +26:37 | Henrika Brink | 42:16 | ||
91 | Lynx 3 (135) | +26:52 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 43:30 | ||
92 | Northern Wind (31) | +27:18 | Daniil Kuncheriaviy | 34:29 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +27:25 | Leevi Niemelä | 39:13 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +27:28 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 34:48 | ||
95 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +27:28 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 31:48 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +27:29 | Vaasvainio Verneri | 43:27 | ||
97 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +27:40 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 37:27 | ||
98 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +28:20 | Tuomas Harju | 34:54 | ||
99 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +28:36 | Niklas Salonen | 46:29 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +28:49 | Eeli Ruoti | 47:10 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +28:49 | Aapo Kangas | 38:58 | ||
102 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +29:02 | Tuomas Peltola | 45:02 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +29:05 | Juho Malmi | 39:06 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +29:23 | Kalle Kulju | 42:06 | ||
105 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (112) | +29:55 | Aatu Muhonen | 39:52 | ||
106 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +29:56 | Rami Tuominen | 31:32 | ||
107 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +30:08 | Jussi Hantula | 39:55 | ||
108 | IK Falken (67) | +30:35 | Lukas Jansson | 37:25 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +31:04 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 46:01 | ||
110 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +31:22 | Sania Niemelä | 44:52 | ||
111 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +31:40 | Miska Riissanen | 34:32 | ||
112 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +31:51 | Olivia Lehtonen | 41:10 | ||
113 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +32:10 | Alexander Backman | 38:42 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +32:28 | Elias Seppä | 46:01 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +32:38 | Maisa Sopanen | 42:09 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +32:52 | Lauri Juhala | 40:05 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +33:02 | Miika Kurhinen | 41:06 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (126) | +33:55 | Nella Pahkamäki | 43:33 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +34:08 | Kaapo Peura | 43:06 | ||
120 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +34:11 | Antti Kirves | 44:12 | ||
121 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +34:22 | Mathias Dryselius | 37:24 | ||
122 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +34:28 | Elian Berg | 37:41 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +35:00 | Juuso Haapala | 46:24 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +35:57 | Aaro Tikkanen | 47:57 | ||
125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +35:59 | Kaapo Malmström | 43:48 | ||
126 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +36:09 | Markus Lamminmäki | 42:16 | ||
127 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +36:43 | Anton Tarasenkov | 39:23 | ||
128 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +36:45 | Onni Salonen | 39:43 | ||
129 | MS Parma 3 (90) | +36:49 | Aaro Lamminmäki | 39:49 | ||
130 | OK77 2 (139) | +37:17 | Benjamin Korento | 36:37 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +39:26 | Eetu Takanen | 42:38 | ||
132 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +40:55 | Sampo Oksa | 43:59 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +41:19 | Venla Imberg | 44:10 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +41:48 | Elmeri Lång | 41:50 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +42:03 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 45:08 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +42:19 | Sipiläinen Julius | 48:01 | ||
137 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +43:11 | Unto Kinnari | 45:58 | ||
138 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +43:24 | Mico Määttä | 53:19 | ||
139 | Lynx 4 (149) | +45:18 | Matias Lehtola | 54:36 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (159) | +45:51 | Hänninen Sanni | 45:56 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +46:25 | Vili Kantelinen | 53:07 | ||
142 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +47:15 | Eetu Närhi | 49:05 | ||
143 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +49:44 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 46:30 | ||
144 | Navi (88) | +49:56 | Aaron Nousiainen | 1:02:04 | ||
145 | Koovee 3 (83) | +50:13 | Vilho Tolonen | 50:10 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +51:39 | Elias Lindén | 54:23 | ||
147 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +51:48 | William Welsby | 55:07 | ||
148 | Juoksijapankki (164) | +57:32 | Miika Myllynen | 1:08:50 | ||
149 | Koovee 4 (104) | +58:40 | Kaarlo Kallio | 54:44 | ||
150 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +1:02:44 | Senni Limingoja | 1:09:58 | ||
151 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +1:19:31 | Kaisa Korpelainen | 1:01:27 | ||
152 | Liedon lukio Y 2 (158) | +1:47:22 | Rasmus Läntinen | 1:17:57 | ||
153 | Liedon lukio Y 3 (157) | +3:25:57 | Otto Koskinen | 1:22:25 | ||
Juventa (70) | disk | Mikhail Doroguntsev | (23:38) |