1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 2:07:38 | Melina Lahdenperä | 27:34 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | +7 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:27 | ||
3 | Lynx (3) | +2:37 | Aino Asklöf | 31:52 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +5:12 | Jussila Ida | 32:04 | ||
5 | Nord West (10) | +6:24 | MARIIA SENINA | 30:28 | ||
6 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +9:08 | Maria Tikhonova | 35:59 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (35) | +11:36 | Suvi Heikkilä | 31:27 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +12:40 | Emilia Tala | 29:04 | ||
9 | MS Parma (7) | +12:46 | Elsa Ankelo | 30:33 | ||
10 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +13:36 | Anastasia Botova | 28:22 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +14:18 | Maria Määttänen | 28:28 | ||
12 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +14:23 | Ekaterina Egorova | 30:38 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +14:26 | Luoma Oona | 35:36 | ||
14 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +14:26 | Inka Joensivu | 35:38 | ||
15 | White Nights SPb (109) | +14:50 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 32:34 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +16:21 | Sofia Wigle | 32:02 | ||
17 | SK Uusi (42) | +16:30 | Eerika Salomäki | 32:58 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +17:37 | Milja Väätäjä | 29:44 | ||
19 | Koovee (15) | +17:39 | Jenny Ojala | 31:59 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +17:41 | Anniina Taipale | 32:37 | ||
21 | OK Trian (23) | +17:48 | Saga Wickholm | 32:38 | ||
22 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +17:49 | Peppi Sikkilä | 34:09 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +18:12 | Nurminen Kaarina | 30:22 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +18:32 | Ida Heikkinen | 34:49 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +18:43 | Anna Ruokola | 35:05 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (14) | +19:26 | Maria Hoskari | 31:43 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +22:25 | Emilia Pätäri | 37:21 | ||
28 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +23:18 | Maria Hyörtti | 37:51 | ||
29 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +25:16 | Sanni Haikonen | 34:11 | ||
30 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +26:28 | Vera Rolfsson | 35:42 | ||
31 | Olymp (72) | +26:52 | Daria Grebennikova | 36:14 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +26:53 | Emmi Kiljunen | 43:12 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +26:58 | Hilla Pitkänen | 29:30 | ||
34 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +27:07 | Liisa Peltonen | 29:29 | ||
35 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +27:15 | Nina Kärnä | 29:50 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (50) | +27:27 | Inari Karppinen | 30:13 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +28:27 | Liisa Raasakka | 29:58 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +28:28 | Ekaterina Sokolova | 34:16 | ||
39 | IF Femman (108) | +28:58 | Hanna Lindgren | 30:42 | ||
40 | OK Botnia (106) | +29:18 | Amanda Hansen | 38:16 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +31:34 | Katarina Sallila | 34:31 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +31:47 | Laura Laakso | 37:38 | ||
43 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +31:59 | Salla Norrbacka | 35:04 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +32:02 | Kerttu Peura | 34:29 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +32:07 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 34:48 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +32:09 | Julkunen Siiri | 36:58 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +32:10 | Jutta Ahonen | 41:16 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (17) | +32:19 | Linda Sainio | 33:52 | ||
49 | OK77 (80) | +32:54 | Lydia Mårtenson | 29:52 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +33:06 | Heini Niva | 34:53 | ||
51 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +34:02 | Jutta Kinnunen | 43:21 | ||
52 | Nord West 2 (34) | +34:04 | EKATERINA ULIANOVA | 37:25 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +34:14 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 33:13 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +34:18 | Luoma Elli | 32:30 | ||
55 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +34:18 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 36:44 | ||
56 | Närpes OK (82) | +34:24 | Frida Häggkvist | 32:20 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +35:01 | Sofia Soikkeli | 34:44 | ||
58 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +37:03 | Sara Virolainen | 37:21 | ||
59 | Pargas IF (29) | +38:18 | Wilma Westerlund | 43:59 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +38:37 | Eeva Peltola | 40:22 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +44:08 | Heta Virtanen | 32:02 | ||
62 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +44:56 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 43:07 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +45:01 | Elli Suntioinen | 38:17 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +45:02 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 42:14 | ||
65 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +45:04 | ALEKSANDRA ANDREEVA | 42:13 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +45:05 | Aalto Aura | 38:19 | ||
67 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +45:07 | Mette Soini | 39:51 | ||
68 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +45:52 | Elli Punto | 36:05 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +46:20 | Pauliina Nurmo | 48:56 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +46:26 | Vilma Hyvönen | 55:09 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +47:55 | Laine Anni | 34:11 | ||
72 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +48:03 | Maria Sokolova | 35:01 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +48:10 | Sanni Mäkinen | 35:36 | ||
74 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +48:23 | Hanne Jäkälä | 35:50 | ||
75 | Northern Wind (31) | +48:42 | Anna Chumovatova | 35:44 | ||
76 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +49:27 | Heltaliina Karkiainen | 32:51 | ||
77 | Solf IK (78) | +49:32 | Olivia Hahn | 31:16 | ||
78 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +49:43 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 42:10 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +50:06 | Tessa Salmia | 33:01 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren (81) | +50:10 | Lisa Hallmén | 59:11 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +52:24 | Kaisla Seppälä | 39:53 | ||
82 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +54:11 | Alina Savushkina | 48:21 | ||
83 | IK Falken (67) | +54:33 | Mia Jansson | 41:04 | ||
84 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +57:52 | Sofia Nordgren | 39:11 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +57:56 | Veera Olkkonen | 41:14 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +58:05 | Lina Buchberger | 34:13 | ||
87 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +58:17 | Lotta Mattinen | 41:45 | ||
88 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +59:02 | Heta Haunia | 35:33 | ||
89 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +59:23 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 44:06 | ||
90 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +1:00:17 | Marjaana Nurmo | 53:57 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +1:01:21 | Kiia Miettinen | 37:56 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +1:02:24 | Milja Kiuru | 49:10 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +1:02:46 | Milla Aaltonen | 45:23 | ||
94 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +1:03:48 | Penne Lautamo | 40:21 | ||
95 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +1:03:51 | Milla Vuori | 43:56 | ||
96 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +1:04:54 | Sini Saarinen | 40:49 | ||
97 | Lynx 3 (135) | +1:05:00 | Kia Mbembela | 47:29 | ||
98 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +1:05:16 | Laura Parkkinen | 41:19 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (86) | +1:05:18 | Netta Peltoniemi | 51:41 | ||
100 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +1:05:25 | Hannele Hovinen | 33:48 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:05:36 | Miina Lehtinen | 42:10 | ||
102 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +1:05:45 | Frida Arnesson | 42:55 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +1:05:47 | Liina Hyyppä | 41:34 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +1:05:49 | Saara Kaario | 41:45 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:06:03 | Eerika Riutto | 38:05 | ||
106 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +1:06:06 | Tara Lammi | 50:25 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +1:06:48 | Emilia Laitinen | 42:56 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +1:08:49 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 45:25 | ||
109 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +1:12:03 | Anastassia Kurdina | 42:55 | ||
110 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +1:13:15 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 49:32 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +1:14:44 | Venla Liukka | 41:40 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +1:15:27 | Diana Kurguzkina | 48:06 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +1:15:35 | Vilja Viinikainen | 43:27 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (83) | +1:16:19 | Idallina Kuusisto | 36:59 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +1:16:31 | Essi Lappi | 47:30 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat (76) | +1:17:01 | Jonna Ketonen | 1:10:20 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:19:48 | Jenna Lehtinen | 40:24 | ||
118 | Lynx 4 (149) | +1:19:57 | Siiri Viskari | 40:14 | ||
119 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +1:21:04 | Hilma Holmback | 49:05 | ||
120 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +1:22:17 | Nea Pääkkönen | 42:16 | ||
121 | Navi (88) | +1:22:54 | Meeri Kurttila | 41:41 | ||
122 | OK77 2 (139) | +1:25:33 | Matilda Nilsson | 40:02 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +1:26:39 | Häkkinen Kaisla | 45:24 | ||
124 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +1:26:39 | Janica Hahtokari | 42:20 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:28:30 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:00:21 | ||
126 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +1:29:00 | Venla Myllykoski | 1:05:04 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +1:31:13 | Venla Silvennoinen | 44:12 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +1:31:28 | Essi Multala | 45:03 | ||
129 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +1:31:53 | Aada Kotiranta | 47:41 | ||
130 | Koovee 4 (104) | +1:32:08 | Alisa Asp | 52:47 | ||
131 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +1:33:11 | Lotta Koivula | 44:18 | ||
132 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +1:40:02 | Inka Kettumäki | 58:43 | ||
133 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +1:43:55 | Sandra Isoniemi | 41:23 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:44:37 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 55:18 | ||
135 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +1:44:39 | Alisa Laskujärvi | 1:00:19 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +1:46:06 | Suvi Satama | 1:03:12 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +1:47:50 | Arisha Ivanova | 40:16 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +1:48:38 | Milla Koistinen | 38:05 | ||
139 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +1:50:52 | Salla Vanhatalo | 41:32 | ||
140 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +2:22:04 | Siiri Määttä | 1:12:14 | ||
141 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +2:40:45 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 1:03:33 | ||
142 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +2:42:44 | Heidi Alitalo | 59:44 | ||
143 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +3:58:41 | Venla Heinonen | 1:56:20 | ||
144 | Liedon lukio Y 2 (158) | +4:43:59 | Ansa Timonen | 1:38:44 | ||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (40) | disk | Milja Hyyppä | (36:12) |