1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 2:40:43 | Samuli Peltola | 32:58 | ||
2 | Lynx (3) | +11 | Juuso Viskari | 30:39 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +16 | Kristian Boström | 33:21 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +7:43 | Konttila Akseli | 35:36 | ||
5 | Nord West (10) | +7:47 | DMITRII STEPANOV | 34:28 | ||
6 | Orienta SKI-O (25) | +10:14 | Danila Khokhlov | 34:11 | ||
7 | MS Parma (7) | +12:47 | Oskari Lepistö | 33:06 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +14:19 | Topias Arola | 29:47 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +15:25 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 35:50 | ||
10 | Koovee (15) | +15:54 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 31:20 | ||
11 | Kuzmolovo OS (9) | +16:00 | Elizaveta Botova | 35:29 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (8) | +17:00 | Antti Sorsa | 35:47 | ||
13 | OK Trian (23) | +17:05 | Kristian Salo | 32:22 | ||
14 | SK Uusi (42) | +17:17 | Matti Kallio | 33:52 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (39) | +17:30 | Martin Bygden | 34:14 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (26) | +17:39 | Seeti Salonen | 36:18 | ||
17 | White Nights SPb (109) | +17:48 | Mikhail Beliakov | 36:03 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +18:20 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 33:36 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (14) | +20:51 | Pyry Willman | 34:30 | ||
20 | Rasti-Lukko (13) | +21:32 | Aleksi Lohtander | 31:19 | ||
21 | Kymin Suunnistajat (160) | +22:07 | Akseli Virtanen | 32:47 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (56) | +23:30 | Henri Kukkonen | 38:03 | ||
23 | Northern Wind 3 (142) | +23:33 | Fedor Predko | 42:15 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (35) | +26:15 | Matias Koponen | 47:44 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit (37) | +26:32 | Ville Pitkänen | 40:54 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (30) | +26:49 | Raitanen Konsta | 41:42 | ||
27 | Olymp (72) | +29:44 | Kirill Kapparov | 35:57 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +31:26 | Vladislav Kolganov | 46:50 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 3 (20) | +32:01 | Olli Tiainen | 36:39 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +32:02 | Atte Ikola | 33:33 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +32:10 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 38:08 | ||
32 | OK77 (80) | +32:11 | Jonny Donner | 32:22 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (84) | +32:26 | Antti Reiman | 33:21 | ||
34 | OK Botnia (106) | +32:45 | Mickel Forsell | 36:32 | ||
35 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (119) | +34:13 | Valtteri Kankainen | 33:00 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (53) | +36:03 | Viktor Petrov | 40:40 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (43) | +38:47 | Nikita Spiridonov | 40:05 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 4 (27) | +38:48 | Mikko Määttälä | 36:52 | ||
39 | Skarpnäcks OL (114) | +38:49 | Linus Halvorsen | 45:26 | ||
40 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (141) | +39:19 | Vili Ollkonen | 45:26 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (48) | +39:21 | Lauri Partanen | 40:27 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (36) | +39:24 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 45:36 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +39:36 | Anton Hamppu | 40:39 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (17) | +39:42 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 40:28 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (29) | +39:43 | Alex Virtala | 34:30 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +39:58 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 40:56 | ||
47 | Sonkajärven Pahka (41) | +41:38 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 47:28 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (63) | +43:23 | Juho Kangas | 37:51 | ||
49 | Nord West 2 (34) | +44:05 | DENIS KOROTCHENRO | 43:06 | ||
50 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +45:34 | Matias Lautamäki | 34:31 | ||
51 | Ulvilan Ura (22) | +45:35 | Susanna Palomäki | 53:24 | ||
52 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +45:37 | Tuomas Outinen | 33:35 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (33) | +47:38 | Lassi Tervo | 46:29 | ||
54 | Rasti-Nokia (110) | +47:57 | Eemil Koskinen | 35:10 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (81) | +48:32 | Valter Pettersson | 31:27 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (65) | +48:33 | Savisaari Outi | 49:29 | ||
57 | SK Vuoksi (58) | +49:12 | Eetu Korhonen | 33:54 | ||
58 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (125) | +49:14 | Miika Passila | 45:16 | ||
59 | IF Femman (108) | +49:23 | Christoffer Backman | 53:30 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 6 (95) | +49:25 | Otso Pajuoja | 37:29 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti (69) | +49:41 | Paavo Niemelä | 49:40 | ||
62 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y (32) | +49:47 | Valtteri Lahti | 36:32 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (75) | +49:52 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 36:31 | ||
64 | Närpes OK (82) | +52:16 | Ludvig Nordin | 50:57 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +52:33 | Ilari Haltia | 33:14 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (150) | +52:35 | Samuli Rousku | 35:34 | ||
67 | Solf IK (78) | +52:48 | Robin Udell | 36:21 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (68) | +53:04 | Jaakko Höök | 41:07 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (91) | +53:39 | Viilo Tommi | 52:26 | ||
70 | IK Falken (67) | +54:56 | Emil Jansson | 33:28 | ||
71 | Olavin Rasti (52) | +56:20 | Kerttu Seppänen | 55:23 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat (46) | +58:10 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 41:48 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (57) | +1:00:26 | Klaus Haanpää | 35:26 | ||
74 | SK Uusi 2 (132) | +1:00:47 | Tuomo Kalvas | 48:56 | ||
75 | Luumäen Rasti (54) | +1:01:13 | Henri Hirvikallio | 44:35 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 2 (89) | +1:01:32 | Emil Piippo | 36:41 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (64) | +1:01:33 | Eelis Johansson | 36:46 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (145) | +1:01:33 | Laine Aarni | 46:43 | ||
79 | Olimp Veliky Novgorod (124) | +1:02:17 | VLADIMIR EVSEEV | 50:18 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (116) | +1:02:40 | Välkki Totte | 50:40 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 2 (79) | +1:03:06 | Iivari Willman | 37:09 | ||
82 | Northern Wind (31) | +1:03:16 | Andrey Lazutin | 47:39 | ||
83 | IF Brahe (86) | +1:06:20 | Otto Gripenberg | 34:07 | ||
84 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (99) | +1:06:20 | Ilmari Aho | 37:01 | ||
85 | Asikkalan Raikas (118) | +1:09:46 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 43:28 | ||
86 | Oulun seudun suunnistajat Y (73) | +1:11:13 | Miska Kuusikko | 39:02 | ||
87 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +1:11:24 | Aleksei Kuznetsov | 50:18 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +1:15:05 | Iikka Leiniö | 1:00:00 | ||
89 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (38) | +1:17:09 | Varvara Ivanova | 1:02:11 | ||
90 | Lynx 3 (135) | +1:17:36 | Matias Maronen | 45:41 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (97) | +1:18:23 | Aaro Takanen | 44:40 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (92) | +1:18:44 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 48:01 | ||
93 | Rasti 88 Y (66) | +1:19:02 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 47:13 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +1:19:03 | Juho Ylimaa | 46:32 | ||
95 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (121) | +1:20:04 | Luka Kisil | 37:42 | ||
96 | Koovee 3 (83) | +1:20:25 | Henrik Hihnala | 37:11 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (59) | +1:22:07 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 52:26 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 7 (102) | +1:22:12 | Lenni Väisänen | 39:42 | ||
99 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (107) | +1:22:12 | Joona Lindgren | 49:11 | ||
100 | Joutsenon Kullervo (45) | +1:22:14 | Max Ripatti | 57:02 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (120) | +1:22:26 | Grigory Korovkin | 40:47 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (98) | +1:23:16 | Venla Venetjoki | 50:34 | ||
103 | Northern Wind 2 (153) | +1:26:11 | Egor Rassohin | 47:13 | ||
104 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +1:26:39 | Väkeväinen Villi | 53:41 | ||
105 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (144) | +1:26:48 | Lukas Östman | 54:08 | ||
106 | Kyrös-Rasti (87) | +1:26:50 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 51:06 | ||
107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti - Pu Y 2 (123) | +1:28:38 | Venni Silmälä | 1:01:26 | ||
108 | SK Uusi 3 (138) | +1:31:11 | Elmeri Kiviranta | 58:51 | ||
109 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:31:11 | Tuomo Haapala | 44:28 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 8 (136) | +1:31:18 | Elias Tikkanen | 47:52 | ||
111 | Navi (88) | +1:33:13 | Vinski Malinen | 43:24 | ||
112 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (133) | +1:33:16 | Benjamin Evans | 44:04 | ||
113 | MS Parma 4 (129) | +1:35:18 | Essi Valtonen | 55:08 | ||
114 | OK77 2 (139) | +1:35:30 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 43:02 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles 2 (85) | +1:35:42 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 1:04:56 | ||
116 | OK Botnia Y 2 (151) | +1:36:12 | Hannes Kullman | 42:38 | ||
117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat Y 2 (51) | +1:36:13 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 38:05 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (61) | +1:36:44 | Artturi Hiiro | 38:21 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (127) | +1:38:53 | Noora Nieminen | 1:06:09 | ||
120 | Koovee 4 (104) | +1:39:22 | Lauri Naskali | 40:19 | ||
121 | Lynx 4 (149) | +1:40:20 | Vili Miettinen | 53:28 | ||
122 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (128) | +1:41:34 | Miro Talvitie | 42:46 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:44:56 | Jari Korhonen | 33:24 | ||
124 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (113) | +1:46:35 | Joona Nolvi | 50:40 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (76) | +1:50:16 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:06:20 | ||
126 | Pargas IF Y 2 (163) | +1:50:38 | Veikka Lintula | 43:41 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat (103) | +1:50:44 | Aleksi Visuri | 1:22:28 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +1:52:49 | Pauls Alberings | 39:48 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti Y 2 (155) | +1:55:32 | Severi Orrainen | 39:59 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (130) | +1:57:07 | Syväterä Sampo | 1:03:33 | ||
131 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (115) | +1:57:26 | Juho Lehtimäki | 45:52 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:58:05 | Samu Kuusio | 1:02:40 | ||
133 | IF Femman Y 2 (154) | +1:58:21 | Louisa Hästö | 1:10:22 | ||
134 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (152) | +1:59:16 | Annika Tarkkanen | 59:10 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat Y 2 (117) | +2:01:03 | Eeka Husu | 43:16 | ||
136 | OK Trian 3 (105) | +2:03:06 | Anton Liukkonen | 52:16 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (148) | +2:22:56 | Leevi Visuri | 1:08:11 | ||
138 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (146) | +2:34:51 | Ossi Reinikka | 45:52 | ||
139 | Karjaan Ura (111) | +2:52:18 | Taavi Knaapinen | 44:38 | ||
140 | Oulunsalon Vasama (100) | +3:01:35 | Emil Takalo | 51:56 | ||
141 | Liedon lukio Y (156) | +4:17:30 | Elias Lindqvist | 51:54 | ||
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | disk | Nieminen Juho | (39:12) | |||
Espoon Akilles (50) | disk | Paulus Hanhijärvi | (41:53) |