1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 27:03 | Elias Ronkainen | 27:03 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +11 | Anton Packalen | 27:15 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +49 | Heikki Sumanen | 27:52 | ||
4 | Lynx 2 (7) | +1:10 | Florian Fritzen | 28:14 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +1:14 | Akseli Pesu | 28:18 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:15 | Juho Länsiluoto | 28:19 | ||
7 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:21 | Ville Lemberg | 28:24 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:22 | Rasmus Laapas | 28:25 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (38) | +1:23 | Jere Simola | 28:26 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +1:25 | Atte Kavonius | 28:28 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +1:26 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 28:29 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +1:50 | Aaro Tikkanen | 28:54 | ||
13 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +1:55 | Eero Sorsa | 28:59 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:57 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 29:01 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +1:59 | Lauri Mattila | 29:02 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +2:05 | Joona Hirvilahti | 29:09 | ||
17 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +2:16 | Rami Tuominen | 29:20 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (27) | +2:19 | Paavo Lahti | 29:22 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +2:24 | Eemil Koskinen | 29:28 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +2:52 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 29:55 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +2:52 | Paavo Niemelä | 29:55 | ||
22 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +2:56 | Lauri Aalto | 29:59 | ||
23 | Koovee (3) | +3:10 | Eevert Kenttämies | 30:13 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +3:21 | Atte Kirvesmies | 30:25 | ||
25 | MS Parma (10) | +3:30 | Topias Muukkonen | 30:34 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +3:42 | Sakari Sulkula | 30:45 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +3:46 | Aleksi Hauhia | 30:49 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +3:47 | Leevi Söyrilä | 30:51 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +3:58 | Veikka Heino | 31:01 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +3:59 | Miro Sivonen | 31:02 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (39) | +4:00 | Eero Sallinen | 31:03 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +4:02 | Eino Haara | 31:05 | ||
33 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +4:04 | Oliver Suhonen | 31:07 | ||
34 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +4:04 | Joona Hirvinen | 31:08 | ||
35 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +4:05 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 31:08 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +4:16 | Thomas Saarela | 31:20 | ||
37 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +4:24 | Elias Nyman | 31:27 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +4:30 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 31:33 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +4:38 | Juho Noponen | 31:41 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +4:38 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 31:42 | ||
41 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +4:39 | Roni Niemensivu | 31:43 | ||
42 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +4:41 | Peppi Sikkilä | 31:45 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +4:48 | Rasmus Ruusu | 31:51 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +4:50 | Lotta Nivukoski | 31:54 | ||
45 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +4:55 | Eetu Punto | 31:58 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +4:57 | Eino Liponkoski | 32:01 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +4:58 | Lenni Paloheimo | 32:02 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +5:02 | Antti Pajari | 32:05 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +5:15 | Aleksi Jutila | 32:19 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +5:33 | Linus Mjösund | 32:36 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (26) | +5:36 | Jaakko Vaje | 32:40 | ||
52 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +5:42 | Johanna Naskali | 32:45 | ||
53 | Lynx 4 (125) | +5:43 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 32:46 | ||
54 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +5:45 | Oliver Carlsson | 32:48 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +5:46 | Eetu Närhi | 32:49 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +5:49 | Milo Konttila | 32:53 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +5:56 | Touko Hyvärilä | 32:59 | ||
58 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +6:05 | Oliver Udell | 33:08 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +6:06 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 33:09 | ||
60 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +6:39 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 33:42 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +6:51 | Veeti Noponen | 33:55 | ||
62 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +7:08 | Juho Turunen | 34:11 | ||
63 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +7:16 | Konsta Peltola | 34:20 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +7:18 | Pyry Majaharju | 34:21 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +7:18 | Aapo Kujala | 34:22 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +7:19 | Luka Hannula | 34:22 | ||
67 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +7:19 | Eemeli Friman | 34:23 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +7:23 | Arttu Ritala | 34:26 | ||
69 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +7:28 | Julius Niemelä | 34:32 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +7:39 | Matias Seppälä | 34:42 | ||
71 | Lynx 3 (36) | +7:40 | Rasmus Koponen | 34:43 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +7:49 | Justus Kallioniemi | 34:53 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +7:51 | Vilho Suomalainen | 34:54 | ||
74 | OK Botnia (56) | +7:57 | Anton Forsström | 35:00 | ||
75 | Koovee 3 (50) | +7:58 | Miki Vuorinen | 35:02 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +8:29 | Tuomo Lammi | 35:32 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +8:30 | Anni Salmela | 35:33 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +8:34 | Lukas Vartiainen | 35:38 | ||
79 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +8:47 | Paulus Heikkilä | 35:51 | ||
80 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +8:50 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 35:53 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +9:04 | Emma Raimovaara | 36:08 | ||
82 | OK Trian (44) | +9:09 | Aapo Lintula | 36:12 | ||
83 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +9:10 | Asser Koivisto | 36:13 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +9:20 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 36:23 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +9:33 | Paavo Saalasti | 36:36 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +9:41 | Artur Emaldynov | 36:44 | ||
87 | Närpes OK (61) | +9:51 | Ellinor Halonen | 36:55 | ||
88 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +10:18 | Aaro Hölsö | 37:22 | ||
89 | IF Femman (107) | +10:33 | Rasmus Hautala | 37:37 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +10:36 | Aaro Heikkinen | 37:40 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +10:48 | Olli Rytkö | 37:52 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +12:01 | Ville Mustonen | 39:04 | ||
93 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +13:11 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 40:15 | ||
94 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +13:13 | Aatu Muhonen | 40:17 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +13:25 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 40:29 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +13:36 | Arttu Lisitsin | 40:40 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +13:37 | Lukas Teuri | 40:40 | ||
98 | Pargas IF (73) | +13:50 | Emmi Virtala | 40:54 | ||
99 | IF Brahe (91) | +13:55 | Lukas Jansson | 40:58 | ||
100 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +13:57 | Lauri Joopi | 41:00 | ||
101 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +15:37 | Antti Isosaari | 42:40 | ||
102 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +16:42 | Elias Seppä | 43:45 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +16:43 | Joona Turunen | 43:47 | ||
104 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +17:05 | Arthur Wickholm | 44:08 | ||
105 | Navi (42) | +17:08 | Konsta Räihä | 44:11 | ||
106 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +18:25 | Matias Ojalainen | 45:29 | ||
107 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +18:34 | Mico Määttä | 45:38 | ||
108 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +18:35 | Joona Haapio | 45:38 | ||
109 | Lynx 5 (120) | +18:45 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 45:48 | ||
110 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +19:06 | Hugo Lindfors | 46:09 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +19:22 | Tami Uusitalo | 46:26 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +19:25 | Onni Kinnunen | 46:29 | ||
113 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +19:26 | Lauri Tiihonen | 46:30 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +19:33 | Aaro Kanervo | 46:36 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +19:43 | Eelis Heino | 46:46 | ||
116 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +19:51 | Aukusti Malinen | 46:55 | ||
117 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +20:21 | Osku Hoikka | 47:25 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +20:28 | Aaro Oksanen | 47:31 | ||
119 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +20:58 | Markus Lamminmäki | 48:01 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +21:09 | Felix Ruohonen | 48:12 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +22:11 | Elias Rytkö | 49:14 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (132) | +22:15 | Konsta Mäkelä | 49:18 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (101) | +22:15 | Oskari Juures | 49:18 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +23:14 | Sania Niemelä | 50:18 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +23:19 | Silja Hietanen | 50:22 | ||
126 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +23:27 | Elmo Tuominen | 50:30 | ||
127 | OK77 2 (98) | +26:55 | Lumi Kenttä | 53:58 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +26:56 | Jonna Ketonen | 53:59 | ||
129 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +27:15 | Tomi Pyykkö | 54:19 | ||
130 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +28:21 | Niklas Göransson | 55:24 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +28:39 | Leevi Kantelinen | 55:43 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +33:40 | Nicholas Sandell | 1:00:43 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +34:24 | Samu Vuorela | 1:01:28 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +34:28 | Oskari Tamminen | 1:01:32 | ||
135 | Navi 2 (143) | +43:47 | Aaron Nousiainen | 1:10:50 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +44:21 | Reko Saarinen | 1:11:24 | ||
Kymin Suunnistajat (34) | bröt | Rasmus Töyrylä | (57:03) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (103) | bröt | Akseli Karjalainen | (1:26:17) | |||
Espoon Suunta 7 (47) | disk | Alex Gras | (40:16) | |||
OK77 (51) | disk | Viljami Tuovinen | (1:03:55) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (71) | disk | Lenni Kallela | (46:32) | |||
Sotkamon Jymy 2 (88) | disk | Altti Heikkinen | (32:10) |