1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 10:11 | Elias Ronkainen | 10:11 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +3 | Heikki Sumanen | 10:15 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +6 | Atte Kavonius | 10:17 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +10 | Akseli Pesu | 10:21 | ||
5 | Koovee 2 (38) | +17 | Jere Simola | 10:29 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +22 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 10:34 | ||
7 | Lynx (1) | +24 | Anton Packalen | 10:36 | ||
8 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +33 | Ville Lemberg | 10:44 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +35 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 10:46 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +36 | Rasmus Laapas | 10:47 | ||
11 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +37 | Eero Sorsa | 10:49 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +39 | Juho Länsiluoto | 10:50 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +39 | Paavo Niemelä | 10:50 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +40 | Eino Haara | 10:51 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +42 | Joona Hirvilahti | 10:54 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (27) | +44 | Paavo Lahti | 10:55 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +45 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 10:57 | ||
18 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +47 | Roni Niemensivu | 10:58 | ||
19 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +48 | Rami Tuominen | 11:00 | ||
20 | Koovee 3 (50) | +51 | Miki Vuorinen | 11:02 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +52 | Aaro Tikkanen | 11:03 | ||
22 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +53 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 11:04 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (7) | +54 | Florian Fritzen | 11:05 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +55 | Veikka Heino | 11:07 | ||
25 | Lynx 3 (36) | +57 | Rasmus Koponen | 11:09 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +59 | Eemil Koskinen | 11:10 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +1:07 | Sakari Sulkula | 11:18 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +1:14 | Atte Kirvesmies | 11:25 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +1:16 | Leevi Söyrilä | 11:28 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +1:18 | Lauri Mattila | 11:29 | ||
31 | MS Parma (10) | +1:22 | Topias Muukkonen | 11:33 | ||
32 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +1:36 | Eetu Punto | 11:47 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +1:37 | Juho Noponen | 11:49 | ||
34 | Koovee (3) | +1:38 | Eevert Kenttämies | 11:50 | ||
35 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:44 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 11:56 | ||
36 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +1:45 | Thomas Saarela | 11:57 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +1:47 | Rasmus Ruusu | 11:58 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +1:47 | Miro Sivonen | 11:59 | ||
39 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +1:51 | Aleksi Hauhia | 12:02 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +1:54 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 12:05 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +1:56 | Lauri Aalto | 12:08 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +2:00 | Milo Konttila | 12:11 | ||
43 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +2:03 | Oliver Suhonen | 12:14 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +2:07 | Peppi Sikkilä | 12:19 | ||
45 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +2:08 | Elias Nyman | 12:20 | ||
46 | Lynx 4 (125) | +2:11 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 12:22 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +2:12 | Pyry Majaharju | 12:23 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (39) | +2:13 | Eero Sallinen | 12:24 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +2:14 | Lotta Nivukoski | 12:25 | ||
50 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +2:16 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 12:27 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (26) | +2:17 | Jaakko Vaje | 12:28 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +2:18 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 12:29 | ||
53 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +2:19 | Oliver Carlsson | 12:31 | ||
54 | OK Trian (44) | +2:23 | Aapo Lintula | 12:34 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +2:23 | Luka Hannula | 12:35 | ||
56 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +2:25 | Joona Hirvinen | 12:36 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +2:27 | Arttu Ritala | 12:39 | ||
58 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +2:29 | Oliver Udell | 12:40 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +2:35 | Touko Hyvärilä | 12:46 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +2:37 | Veeti Noponen | 12:49 | ||
61 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +2:39 | Johanna Naskali | 12:50 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +2:41 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 12:52 | ||
63 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +2:42 | Matias Seppälä | 12:53 | ||
64 | OK Botnia (56) | +2:43 | Anton Forsström | 12:54 | ||
65 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +2:56 | Justus Kallioniemi | 13:07 | ||
66 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +2:57 | Antti Pajari | 13:08 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +2:58 | Eino Liponkoski | 13:09 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +2:59 | Konsta Peltola | 13:10 | ||
69 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +2:59 | Vilho Suomalainen | 13:11 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +3:00 | Lenni Paloheimo | 13:11 | ||
71 | IF Brahe (91) | +3:04 | Lukas Jansson | 13:15 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +3:04 | Aaro Heikkinen | 13:16 | ||
73 | IF Femman (107) | +3:05 | Rasmus Hautala | 13:16 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +3:07 | Eetu Närhi | 13:18 | ||
75 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +3:09 | Juho Turunen | 13:20 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +3:12 | Paavo Saalasti | 13:23 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +3:16 | Linus Mjösund | 13:28 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +3:29 | Aleksi Jutila | 13:40 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +3:35 | Aapo Kujala | 13:46 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +3:36 | Aaro Hölsö | 13:47 | ||
81 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +3:37 | Eemeli Friman | 13:49 | ||
82 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +3:39 | Julius Niemelä | 13:50 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +3:42 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 13:53 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +3:43 | Anni Salmela | 13:54 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +3:45 | Emma Raimovaara | 13:57 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +3:47 | Artur Emaldynov | 13:58 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +3:51 | Ville Mustonen | 14:02 | ||
88 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +3:53 | Asser Koivisto | 14:04 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +3:56 | Lukas Vartiainen | 14:07 | ||
90 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +3:58 | Paulus Heikkilä | 14:10 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +4:05 | Lukas Teuri | 14:16 | ||
92 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +4:08 | Antti Isosaari | 14:19 | ||
93 | Närpes OK (61) | +4:20 | Ellinor Halonen | 14:31 | ||
94 | Pargas IF (73) | +4:24 | Emmi Virtala | 14:36 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +4:30 | Tuomo Lammi | 14:42 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +4:37 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 14:49 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +4:47 | Leevi Kantelinen | 14:58 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +5:03 | Olli Rytkö | 15:15 | ||
99 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +5:09 | Lauri Joopi | 15:20 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +5:15 | Arttu Lisitsin | 15:27 | ||
101 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +5:17 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 15:29 | ||
102 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +5:40 | Osku Hoikka | 15:51 | ||
103 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +5:43 | Aatu Muhonen | 15:55 | ||
104 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +5:45 | Arthur Wickholm | 15:57 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +5:51 | Elmo Tuominen | 16:02 | ||
106 | Navi (42) | +5:55 | Konsta Räihä | 16:06 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +6:18 | Aaro Kanervo | 16:29 | ||
108 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +6:26 | Hugo Lindfors | 16:38 | ||
109 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +6:30 | Mico Määttä | 16:41 | ||
110 | Lynx 5 (120) | +6:47 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 16:58 | ||
111 | OK77 2 (98) | +6:50 | Lumi Kenttä | 17:01 | ||
112 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +6:52 | Joona Haapio | 17:03 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +7:43 | Elias Seppä | 17:54 | ||
114 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +7:44 | Tami Uusitalo | 17:56 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +7:50 | Joona Turunen | 18:01 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (132) | +7:52 | Konsta Mäkelä | 18:03 | ||
117 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +8:03 | Matias Ojalainen | 18:14 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +8:05 | Onni Kinnunen | 18:16 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +8:06 | Lauri Tiihonen | 18:18 | ||
120 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +8:08 | Aukusti Malinen | 18:19 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +8:09 | Eelis Heino | 18:21 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +8:10 | Aaro Oksanen | 18:22 | ||
123 | Rastivarsat (101) | +8:18 | Oskari Juures | 18:29 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +8:20 | Felix Ruohonen | 18:31 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +8:20 | Elias Rytkö | 18:31 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +9:17 | Samu Vuorela | 19:29 | ||
127 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +9:20 | Niklas Göransson | 19:31 | ||
128 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +9:22 | Markus Lamminmäki | 19:33 | ||
129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +9:35 | Silja Hietanen | 19:47 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +9:38 | Sania Niemelä | 19:50 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +9:45 | Nicholas Sandell | 19:57 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +10:28 | Jonna Ketonen | 20:39 | ||
133 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +10:35 | Tomi Pyykkö | 20:46 | ||
134 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +14:22 | Oskari Tamminen | 24:33 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +14:29 | Reko Saarinen | 24:40 | ||
136 | Navi 2 (143) | +27:09 | Aaron Nousiainen | 37:21 |