1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 18:53 | Elias Ronkainen | 18:53 | ||
2 | Lynx (1) | +18 | Anton Packalen | 19:11 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +19 | Heikki Sumanen | 19:12 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +49 | Juho Länsiluoto | 19:42 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +50 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 19:43 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +51 | Atte Kavonius | 19:44 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +53 | Akseli Pesu | 19:46 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (38) | +53 | Jere Simola | 19:47 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +54 | Rasmus Laapas | 19:47 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +55 | Aaro Tikkanen | 19:48 | ||
11 | Lynx 2 (7) | +55 | Florian Fritzen | 19:48 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +57 | Ville Lemberg | 19:50 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (55) | +1:22 | Lauri Mattila | 20:16 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +1:24 | Eemil Koskinen | 20:18 | ||
15 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +1:25 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 20:18 | ||
16 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +1:27 | Eero Sorsa | 20:20 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +1:29 | Joona Hirvilahti | 20:22 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (27) | +1:34 | Paavo Lahti | 20:27 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:36 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 20:29 | ||
20 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +1:44 | Rami Tuominen | 20:37 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +1:50 | Atte Kirvesmies | 20:43 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +1:54 | Paavo Niemelä | 20:47 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +2:00 | Veikka Heino | 20:54 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +2:12 | Eino Haara | 21:05 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +2:15 | Lauri Aalto | 21:08 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +2:18 | Roni Niemensivu | 21:11 | ||
27 | Koovee (3) | +2:22 | Eevert Kenttämies | 21:16 | ||
28 | MS Parma (10) | +2:24 | Topias Muukkonen | 21:17 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +2:25 | Leevi Söyrilä | 21:18 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +2:27 | Sakari Sulkula | 21:20 | ||
31 | Lynx 3 (36) | +2:31 | Rasmus Koponen | 21:24 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +2:51 | Miro Sivonen | 21:45 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (24) | +2:53 | Rasmus Ruusu | 21:46 | ||
34 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +3:00 | Aleksi Hauhia | 21:53 | ||
35 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +3:04 | Oliver Suhonen | 21:57 | ||
36 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +3:06 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 21:59 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +3:09 | Juho Noponen | 22:02 | ||
38 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +3:09 | Thomas Saarela | 22:03 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +3:12 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 22:06 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (39) | +3:14 | Eero Sallinen | 22:07 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +3:15 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 22:09 | ||
42 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +3:27 | Joona Hirvinen | 22:21 | ||
43 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +3:40 | Elias Nyman | 22:33 | ||
44 | SK Uusi (26) | +3:42 | Jaakko Vaje | 22:35 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +3:43 | Milo Konttila | 22:36 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +3:47 | Peppi Sikkilä | 22:41 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +3:57 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 22:51 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +4:01 | Antti Pajari | 22:55 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +4:02 | Lenni Paloheimo | 22:55 | ||
50 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +4:04 | Eetu Punto | 22:57 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +4:04 | Lotta Nivukoski | 22:58 | ||
52 | OK Raseborg - med Solf oc Y (59) | +4:04 | Oliver Udell | 22:58 | ||
53 | Lynx 4 (125) | +4:10 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 23:03 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +4:12 | Touko Hyvärilä | 23:05 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +4:15 | Linus Mjösund | 23:08 | ||
56 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +4:15 | Oliver Carlsson | 23:09 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +4:16 | Luka Hannula | 23:09 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +4:17 | Eino Liponkoski | 23:10 | ||
59 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +4:18 | Johanna Naskali | 23:11 | ||
60 | OK Botnia (56) | +4:20 | Anton Forsström | 23:14 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +4:24 | Aleksi Jutila | 23:18 | ||
62 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +4:29 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 23:22 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +4:35 | Eetu Närhi | 23:28 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +4:37 | Pyry Majaharju | 23:30 | ||
65 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +4:52 | Konsta Peltola | 23:45 | ||
66 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (72) | +4:55 | Matias Seppälä | 23:48 | ||
67 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 3 (93) | +4:57 | Veeti Noponen | 23:50 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +5:03 | Juho Turunen | 23:56 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +5:15 | Arttu Ritala | 24:08 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +5:28 | Vilho Suomalainen | 24:21 | ||
71 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +5:33 | Justus Kallioniemi | 24:26 | ||
72 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (136) | +5:37 | Aapo Kujala | 24:30 | ||
73 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +5:41 | Eemeli Friman | 24:35 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +5:44 | Aaro Heikkinen | 24:37 | ||
75 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +6:12 | Julius Niemelä | 25:06 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +6:13 | Aaro Hölsö | 25:07 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +6:24 | Artur Emaldynov | 25:17 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +6:25 | Emma Raimovaara | 25:18 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +6:26 | Anni Salmela | 25:19 | ||
80 | IF Femman (107) | +6:33 | Rasmus Hautala | 25:26 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +6:33 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 25:26 | ||
82 | OK Trian (44) | +6:36 | Aapo Lintula | 25:29 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +6:36 | Lukas Vartiainen | 25:30 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +6:38 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 25:32 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +6:41 | Paavo Saalasti | 25:35 | ||
86 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +6:43 | Asser Koivisto | 25:36 | ||
87 | Närpes OK (61) | +6:45 | Ellinor Halonen | 25:38 | ||
88 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +6:58 | Paulus Heikkilä | 25:51 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (104) | +6:59 | Tuomo Lammi | 25:53 | ||
90 | Koovee 3 (50) | +7:10 | Miki Vuorinen | 26:04 | ||
91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +8:23 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 27:16 | ||
92 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +8:24 | Olli Rytkö | 27:17 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (139) | +8:27 | Ville Mustonen | 27:20 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +8:51 | Arttu Lisitsin | 27:44 | ||
95 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +9:25 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 28:18 | ||
96 | Pargas IF (73) | +9:42 | Emmi Virtala | 28:35 | ||
97 | IF Brahe (91) | +9:53 | Lukas Jansson | 28:47 | ||
98 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +9:54 | Lauri Joopi | 28:47 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (140) | +10:05 | Aatu Muhonen | 28:58 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +10:17 | Antti Isosaari | 29:11 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +11:01 | Lukas Teuri | 29:54 | ||
102 | Navi (42) | +11:08 | Konsta Räihä | 30:01 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +11:45 | Elias Seppä | 30:39 | ||
104 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +11:47 | Arthur Wickholm | 30:40 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +11:52 | Elias Rytkö | 30:45 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat (101) | +11:55 | Oskari Juures | 30:48 | ||
107 | Lynx 5 (120) | +12:01 | Tuomas Vuorensola | 30:54 | ||
108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +12:02 | Joona Turunen | 30:55 | ||
109 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +12:11 | Hugo Lindfors | 31:04 | ||
110 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +12:14 | Joona Haapio | 31:07 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +12:38 | Osku Hoikka | 31:31 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +13:06 | Mico Määttä | 32:00 | ||
113 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +13:10 | Elmo Tuominen | 32:03 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +13:26 | Aaro Kanervo | 32:20 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +13:57 | Eelis Heino | 32:51 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +13:59 | Onni Kinnunen | 32:52 | ||
117 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +14:08 | Markus Lamminmäki | 33:01 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +14:18 | Matias Ojalainen | 33:11 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +14:25 | Aaro Oksanen | 33:18 | ||
120 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +14:26 | Aukusti Malinen | 33:19 | ||
121 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +14:27 | Lauri Tiihonen | 33:20 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +14:38 | Felix Ruohonen | 33:31 | ||
123 | OK77 2 (98) | +15:05 | Lumi Kenttä | 33:58 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +15:19 | Tami Uusitalo | 34:12 | ||
125 | Koovee 4 (132) | +17:34 | Konsta Mäkelä | 36:27 | ||
126 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (129) | +17:51 | Sania Niemelä | 36:44 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +17:53 | Silja Hietanen | 36:46 | ||
128 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +18:07 | Tomi Pyykkö | 37:00 | ||
129 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +18:11 | Leevi Kantelinen | 37:04 | ||
130 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +19:04 | Jonna Ketonen | 37:58 | ||
131 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +22:42 | Niklas Göransson | 41:36 | ||
132 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +24:04 | Oskari Tamminen | 42:57 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 6 (60) | +24:17 | Samu Vuorela | 43:10 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +27:30 | Nicholas Sandell | 46:23 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +34:19 | Reko Saarinen | 53:12 | ||
136 | Navi 2 (143) | +40:10 | Aaron Nousiainen | 59:03 |