1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 1:59:38 | Aarni Ronkainen | 5:02 | ||
2 | Koovee (3) | +7:11 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 5:50 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +7:53 | Jussi Raasakka | 5:33 | ||
4 | MS Parma (10) | +8:20 | Elias Lehtonen | 5:35 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +9:21 | Vertti Myllärinen | 5:40 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +13:36 | Luca Kallela | 6:04 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +14:13 | Aapo Liponkoski | 6:02 | ||
8 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:18 | Joona Yliaho | 6:07 | ||
9 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +14:20 | Roope Lemberg | 6:08 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +15:10 | Jecaps Locmelis | 6:53 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +15:37 | Simo Klemettinen | 8:00 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +15:47 | Riku Gröhn | 5:34 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +16:11 | Onni Virtanen | 6:14 | ||
14 | Lynx (1) | +17:20 | Tatu Aaltonen | 5:48 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (39) | +17:26 | Nuutti Vennelä | 6:11 | ||
16 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +18:13 | Juho Rautio | 10:09 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +19:18 | Topias Kemppi | 5:51 | ||
18 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +19:59 | Liina Hyyppä | 8:52 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +21:10 | Miska Kuusikko | 5:43 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (27) | +21:12 | Aaro Kujansuu | 6:10 | ||
21 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +21:21 | Adveliina Koskinen | 7:51 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +23:04 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 6:51 | ||
23 | OK Trian (44) | +23:47 | Alec Still | 5:31 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +24:02 | Aapo Maasilta | 8:25 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +24:12 | Heikki Kumara | 6:50 | ||
26 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +25:01 | Sampo Sankelo | 5:33 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +25:23 | Aaro Koskinen | 6:16 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +26:32 | Tuomas Leinamo | 6:24 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +27:32 | Miki Niemensivu | 5:49 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +27:33 | Henri Arvela | 5:52 | ||
31 | Lynx 2 (7) | +28:08 | Matias Koponen | 6:06 | ||
32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +28:10 | Lasse Peltonen | 5:47 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +28:15 | Jerry Hyvönen | 5:56 | ||
34 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +28:22 | Otso Heikkinen | 6:49 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +28:34 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 7:08 | ||
36 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +28:36 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 6:52 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +28:37 | Aleksi Välimaa | 6:30 | ||
38 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +28:47 | Mikael Koskinen | 8:04 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +29:41 | Ilari Skyttä | 6:41 | ||
40 | SK Uusi (26) | +32:22 | Mikael Koivisto | 5:35 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +32:25 | Aapo Virtanen | 5:33 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +33:11 | Emil Koivula | 5:56 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +34:07 | Oskari Rannila | 6:43 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +35:13 | Juuso Ketonen | 7:33 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +35:19 | Aatu Niskanen | 5:57 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +35:21 | Konsta Korhonen | 6:00 | ||
47 | Koovee 3 (50) | +35:47 | Oliver Schule | 7:38 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +35:50 | Matias Mäenpää | 7:55 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +37:36 | Nuutti Toivonen | 5:56 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +37:41 | Kasperi Tamminen | 5:57 | ||
51 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +37:48 | Tuomas Rokka | 5:40 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +39:08 | Severi Similä | 5:18 | ||
53 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +39:53 | Pyry Riissanen | 5:17 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +39:56 | Jami Kallioniemi | 7:03 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +40:12 | Antti Seppänen | 5:37 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +41:42 | Markus Määttänen | 6:41 | ||
57 | IF Brahe (91) | +42:18 | Valter Joensuu | 5:18 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +43:09 | Saku Helin | 7:59 | ||
59 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +45:11 | Oskari Palomäki | 6:17 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +45:20 | Hannes Nikkinen | 7:36 | ||
61 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +45:20 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 7:49 | ||
62 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +45:29 | Aleksi Visuri | 8:11 | ||
63 | Närpes OK (61) | +45:34 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 7:35 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +45:46 | Juho Virkajärvi | 5:50 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +47:59 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 8:04 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +50:43 | Paavo Heino | 6:39 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +51:14 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 6:18 | ||
68 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +51:15 | Veeti Passila | 6:26 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (56) | +52:25 | Nicolina Berg | 10:45 | ||
70 | Lynx 3 (36) | +52:31 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 6:02 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +52:52 | Otso Tukiainen | 6:32 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +54:38 | Aarni Laine | 7:22 | ||
73 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +55:05 | Eetu Korhonen | 6:38 | ||
74 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +1:00:55 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 9:22 | ||
75 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +1:01:41 | Tuomas Harju | 9:41 | ||
76 | IF Femman (107) | +1:03:52 | Alex Rokala | 11:41 | ||
77 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +1:06:55 | Juho Ylimaa | 7:59 | ||
78 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +1:07:25 | Sampo Huostila | 6:57 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:09:03 | Iida Heinäaro | 8:52 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:12:14 | Jonne Mukkala | 7:37 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:12:29 | Leevi Niemelä | 9:36 | ||
82 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:14:11 | Piitu Metsälä | 11:14 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:15:22 | Joona Vuorela | 9:05 | ||
84 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:18:03 | Ossi Reinikka | 14:15 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +1:18:59 | Otto Konttinen | 7:22 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:19:52 | Teemu Wirman | 9:11 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:20:34 | Nico Toivanen | 7:10 | ||
88 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:20:37 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | 6:18 | ||
89 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +1:20:44 | Venla Raukola | 9:01 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:20:49 | Pyry Vaho | 9:02 | ||
91 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +1:22:06 | Juho Karhunen | 9:07 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:23:15 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 9:25 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (87) | +1:23:56 | Anni Rajala | 8:59 | ||
94 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:24:38 | Ilmo Haikonen | 8:03 | ||
95 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +1:24:49 | Benjamin Evans | 8:28 | ||
96 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:28:48 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 6:21 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +1:32:53 | Leevi Visuri | 8:28 | ||
98 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:33:01 | Vili Miettinen | 8:22 | ||
99 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +1:33:07 | Leevi Mutikainen | 11:16 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +1:33:23 | Arttu Kääntönen | 8:57 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +1:35:36 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 7:44 | ||
102 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +1:35:42 | Tuomas Jokinen | 11:08 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +1:39:49 | Lauri Juhala | 14:57 | ||
104 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +1:43:36 | Anton Liukkonen | 13:37 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +1:44:22 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 13:32 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +1:46:17 | Jonne Makkonen | 8:57 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +1:48:10 | Kristiina Kasila | 10:04 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:50:06 | Ella Keronen | 12:47 | ||
109 | Lynx 5 (120) | +1:50:34 | Topias Mäkelä | 7:37 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti/Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 2 (126) | +1:50:41 | Tapio Piiroinen | 23:47 | ||
111 | OK77 2 (98) | +1:53:07 | Benjamin Korento | 8:12 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot Y 4 (137) | +1:53:32 | Aaro Kukkonen | 8:59 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +1:53:35 | Jaakko Salomäki | 8:53 | ||
114 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +1:54:38 | Emil Takalo | 16:16 | ||
115 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +2:05:42 | Jesper Lindfors | 16:41 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:11:15 | Kerttu Kaplas | 9:48 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (132) | +2:11:30 | Leevi Pinta | 8:28 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:12:39 | Joni Uusitalo | 13:40 | ||
119 | Navi 2 (143) | +2:19:04 | Mikael Platonov | 8:47 | ||
120 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +2:22:49 | Miska Riissanen | 9:11 | ||
121 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +2:47:42 | Henry Öhman | 18:02 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +2:53:59 | Joona Laisi | 7:21 |