1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 3:06:41 | Helmi Pitkänen | 41:48 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +6:24 | Inari Karppinen | 34:46 | ||
3 | MS Parma (10) | +6:28 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 34:48 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +6:30 | Jenny Ojala | 34:46 | ||
5 | Lynx (1) | +11:46 | Salla Isoherranen | 31:44 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +12:28 | Emilia Tala | 35:57 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +14:39 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 38:00 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +15:50 | Siiri Julkunen | 34:29 | ||
9 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +15:50 | Tinja Lantta | 43:26 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (38) | +16:01 | Rita Simola | 39:21 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +16:07 | Emmi Markki | 34:46 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +17:31 | Iiris Karppi | 41:03 | ||
13 | OK Trian (44) | +22:35 | Saga Wickholm | 34:53 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +22:44 | Nella Pahkamäki | 42:28 | ||
15 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +25:06 | Emmi Hietala | 36:13 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +26:35 | Liisa Matinheikki | 37:25 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +26:42 | Ida Heikkinen | 38:41 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +26:43 | Emma Elovaara | 39:07 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +28:24 | Eerika Riutto | 36:00 | ||
20 | Lynx 2 (7) | +29:15 | Veera Turakainen | 34:54 | ||
21 | Rasti-Nokia (29) | +32:31 | Elli Punto | 34:37 | ||
22 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +32:34 | Helmi Karkiainen | 35:01 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +33:14 | Amalia Linden | 38:26 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +33:38 | Saana Kuusinen | 41:03 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (39) | +34:41 | Katri Kontio | 41:24 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +34:49 | Marikki Juntunen | 42:26 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +34:58 | Ilona Lohtander | 40:18 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +35:12 | Katarina Sallila | 37:16 | ||
29 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +35:15 | Saara Hirvikallio | 41:08 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +35:21 | Henna Rantala | 36:53 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +39:30 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 39:16 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +40:50 | Liina Viitasaari | 42:29 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +41:06 | Eevi Kulju | 42:30 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +41:17 | Emmi Multala | 43:51 | ||
35 | Rastikarhut (27) | +41:27 | Venla Lehtonen | 51:24 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +42:01 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 37:20 | ||
37 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +43:05 | Aida Koivisto | 38:11 | ||
38 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +43:07 | Venla Koivula | 48:52 | ||
39 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +43:54 | Ilona Jaatinen | 56:43 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +44:49 | Elina Hämäläinen | 40:06 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +46:59 | Jaana Haapala | 46:09 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +48:52 | Minja Nietula | 45:09 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +49:05 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 41:40 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +49:10 | Henrika Vallema | 45:25 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (26) | +49:15 | Heidi Vanhala | 45:23 | ||
46 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +49:32 | Hilla Heikkinen | 45:21 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +49:53 | Mai Hemmi | 46:14 | ||
48 | IF Brahe (91) | +50:31 | Karolina Lindfors | 47:48 | ||
49 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +51:23 | Miina Mäki-Korte | 49:16 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +51:34 | Matleena Goman | 51:26 | ||
51 | Koovee 3 (50) | +51:48 | Iiris Yliaho | 46:46 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +52:00 | Maiju Lehtonen | 47:43 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +52:04 | Elisa Pirilä | 42:41 | ||
54 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +53:21 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 48:29 | ||
55 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +57:35 | Sini Hyörtti | 47:34 | ||
56 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +57:54 | Ella Tuomaala | 46:39 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +57:57 | Milla Vuori | 44:42 | ||
58 | Närpes OK (61) | +1:00:08 | Frida Häggkvist | 38:57 | ||
59 | Lynx 3 (36) | +1:00:13 | Suvi Heikkilä | 41:33 | ||
60 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +1:03:08 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 44:26 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +1:03:24 | Salla Valio | 44:31 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +1:05:46 | Emilia Schmidt | 41:08 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +1:07:28 | Lotta Salonen | 47:22 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +1:07:54 | Sofia Slotte | 56:41 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +1:11:50 | Noora Laine | 45:34 | ||
66 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +1:11:50 | Olivia Halme | 53:07 | ||
67 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +1:14:17 | Ella Ryynänen | 45:36 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +1:18:49 | Noora Nieminen | 58:47 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +1:19:26 | Anni Rokka | 1:15:37 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +1:20:02 | Katja Linnainmaa | 43:01 | ||
71 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +1:23:33 | Aino Poijärvi | 45:06 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +1:26:26 | Piia Romppainen | 51:56 | ||
73 | IF Femman (107) | +1:30:59 | Julia Enlund | 47:01 | ||
74 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +1:33:25 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 59:33 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:34:07 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 38:01 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:38:41 | Essi Multala | 47:43 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +1:41:02 | Siiri Oikarainen | 1:21:27 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:41:22 | Oona Tonder | 47:03 | ||
79 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +1:43:52 | Lotta Laitamäki | 47:30 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +1:43:53 | Martta Lehtinen | 45:06 | ||
81 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:44:17 | Siiri Leinonen | 47:50 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:45:15 | Linnea Soikkeli | 47:43 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:46:35 | Sini Salmi | 50:05 | ||
84 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:46:35 | Salla Norrbacka | 39:59 | ||
85 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:49:30 | Pauliina Nurmo | 53:17 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:49:33 | Aada Sipiläinen | 42:51 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:49:40 | Anni Frondelius | 52:24 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:51:58 | Venla Heinimaa | 43:01 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:54:03 | Henrika Brink | 55:59 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:54:33 | Milla Aaltonen | 50:59 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +2:00:15 | Miika Kurhinen | 48:14 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +2:03:22 | Veera Korpi | 1:07:03 | ||
93 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +2:03:52 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 48:57 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +2:05:23 | Anni Ahlforss | 42:57 | ||
95 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +2:06:42 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 54:00 | ||
96 | OK77 2 (98) | +2:10:42 | Wilhelmina Backman | 45:22 | ||
97 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +2:12:18 | Vilma Hyvönen | 1:18:18 | ||
98 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +2:16:10 | Emilia Hallikainen | 53:45 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +2:17:03 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 54:03 | ||
100 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +2:18:06 | Heta Laitakari | 57:41 | ||
101 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +2:19:39 | Julia Rahja | 57:13 | ||
102 | OK Botnia (56) | +2:22:31 | Amanda Nynäs | 1:31:23 | ||
103 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +2:22:47 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 1:00:02 | ||
104 | Lynx 5 (120) | +2:23:46 | Siiri Viskari | 51:22 | ||
105 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +2:26:25 | Krista Anttila | 1:07:13 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +2:28:00 | Katri Koskela | 53:41 | ||
107 | Koovee 4 (132) | +2:35:42 | Lotta Varjola | 53:52 | ||
108 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +2:40:43 | Hilma Lilja | 1:27:06 | ||
109 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +2:45:52 | Thea Kullman | 47:07 | ||
110 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +2:49:30 | Venla Myllykoski | 1:25:56 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:50:09 | Siiri Pajula | 53:46 | ||
112 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +2:55:18 | Senni Limingoja | 1:15:59 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:56:13 | Maija Laitimo | 49:06 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +3:04:08 | Siiri Määttä | 1:28:03 | ||
115 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +3:06:49 | Kaisa Ahtola | 57:32 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +3:27:13 | Oona Rautio | 59:33 | ||
117 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +3:47:20 | Joanna Riikonen | 52:44 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +3:53:06 | Sohvi Piispa | 1:11:14 | ||
Navi 2 (143) | disk | Emma Kokkonen | (1:06:50) |