1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 2:31:55 | Helmi Pitkänen | 7:02 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +12:30 | Inari Karppinen | 6:05 | ||
3 | Koovee (3) | +12:34 | Jenny Ojala | 6:05 | ||
4 | MS Parma (10) | +12:51 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 6:25 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +15:43 | Tinja Lantta | 8:33 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +17:57 | Emilia Tala | 6:39 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +18:28 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 7:04 | ||
8 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +18:47 | Iiris Karppi | 7:33 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (38) | +18:52 | Rita Simola | 7:25 | ||
10 | Lynx (1) | +20:30 | Salla Isoherranen | 5:42 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +22:16 | Nella Pahkamäki | 7:14 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +22:36 | Siiri Julkunen | 6:30 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +22:51 | Emmi Markki | 6:43 | ||
14 | OK Trian (44) | +29:35 | Saga Wickholm | 7:08 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +29:46 | Ida Heikkinen | 6:59 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +29:57 | Emma Elovaara | 7:35 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +30:20 | Emmi Hietala | 6:41 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +30:26 | Liisa Matinheikki | 6:30 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +30:37 | Ilona Jaatinen | 8:40 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +34:32 | Marikki Juntunen | 7:23 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (27) | +34:46 | Venla Lehtonen | 9:57 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +34:46 | Eerika Riutto | 7:36 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +34:52 | Saana Kuusinen | 7:30 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (39) | +35:22 | Katri Kontio | 7:18 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (7) | +35:41 | Veera Turakainen | 6:34 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +36:33 | Amalia Linden | 6:59 | ||
27 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +36:57 | Ilona Lohtander | 7:31 | ||
28 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +36:59 | Saara Hirvikallio | 8:06 | ||
29 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +37:33 | Venla Koivula | 8:31 | ||
30 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +38:44 | Helmi Karkiainen | 6:25 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +39:26 | Katarina Sallila | 6:44 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +39:48 | Emmi Multala | 7:36 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +40:07 | Henna Rantala | 6:53 | ||
34 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +41:31 | Liina Viitasaari | 8:24 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +42:42 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 7:42 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +42:44 | Eevi Kulju | 9:22 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +43:19 | Jaana Haapala | 7:42 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +43:36 | Matleena Goman | 8:41 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +45:43 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 6:15 | ||
40 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +46:08 | Miina Mäki-Korte | 9:15 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +46:30 | Aida Koivisto | 6:51 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +46:32 | Minja Nietula | 8:03 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +46:39 | Elina Hämäläinen | 7:10 | ||
44 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +46:54 | Hilla Heikkinen | 7:57 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +46:54 | Henrika Vallema | 8:23 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +47:10 | Mai Hemmi | 8:45 | ||
47 | IF Brahe (91) | +47:14 | Karolina Lindfors | 9:45 | ||
48 | SK Uusi (26) | +47:29 | Heidi Vanhala | 8:51 | ||
49 | Koovee 3 (50) | +47:31 | Iiris Yliaho | 7:43 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +48:08 | Maiju Lehtonen | 9:05 | ||
51 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +48:28 | Anni Rokka | 9:53 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +48:58 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 6:47 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +51:50 | Elisa Pirilä | 7:40 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +53:42 | Sini Hyörtti | 8:55 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +54:14 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 14:36 | ||
56 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +55:39 | Ella Tuomaala | 9:38 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +56:15 | Milla Vuori | 8:14 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +56:20 | Sofia Slotte | 10:21 | ||
59 | Lynx 3 (36) | +1:00:39 | Suvi Heikkilä | 7:12 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +1:01:52 | Salla Valio | 8:14 | ||
61 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +1:01:55 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 8:28 | ||
62 | Närpes OK (61) | +1:02:46 | Frida Häggkvist | 6:48 | ||
63 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +1:03:05 | Lotta Salonen | 8:14 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +1:07:21 | Emilia Schmidt | 7:57 | ||
65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +1:08:28 | Olivia Halme | 14:58 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +1:09:11 | Noora Laine | 8:09 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +1:09:19 | Noora Nieminen | 14:31 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +1:10:15 | Siiri Oikarainen | 15:54 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +1:11:50 | Ella Ryynänen | 8:24 | ||
70 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +1:17:12 | Piia Romppainen | 7:57 | ||
71 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +1:17:25 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 8:48 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +1:19:47 | Katja Linnainmaa | 8:01 | ||
73 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +1:20:38 | Aino Poijärvi | 7:26 | ||
74 | IF Femman (107) | +1:25:31 | Julia Enlund | 6:47 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:33:28 | Essi Multala | 7:44 | ||
76 | OK Botnia (56) | +1:36:31 | Amanda Nynäs | 10:37 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:37:56 | Oona Tonder | 8:50 | ||
78 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:38:14 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 7:22 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:39:35 | Linnea Soikkeli | 7:17 | ||
80 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +1:39:57 | Lotta Laitamäki | 8:48 | ||
81 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +1:40:00 | Vilma Hyvönen | 11:14 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:40:08 | Sini Salmi | 8:52 | ||
83 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:40:10 | Siiri Leinonen | 8:58 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +1:40:51 | Martta Lehtinen | 7:18 | ||
85 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:42:22 | Anni Frondelius | 10:20 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +1:42:34 | Veera Korpi | 11:29 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:42:59 | Henrika Brink | 10:09 | ||
88 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:44:27 | Pauliina Nurmo | 13:28 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:46:24 | Milla Aaltonen | 8:04 | ||
90 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:48:14 | Salla Norrbacka | 6:51 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:50:17 | Venla Heinimaa | 6:34 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:50:27 | Aada Sipiläinen | 8:59 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:57:44 | Miika Kurhinen | 10:57 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +1:58:05 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 10:37 | ||
95 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +1:58:49 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 9:07 | ||
96 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +2:04:53 | Anni Ahlforss | 7:40 | ||
97 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +2:05:45 | Heta Laitakari | 10:34 | ||
98 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +2:07:44 | Emilia Hallikainen | 10:32 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +2:08:00 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 10:14 | ||
100 | OK77 2 (98) | +2:09:03 | Wilhelmina Backman | 8:56 | ||
101 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +2:09:06 | Julia Rahja | 11:53 | ||
102 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +2:09:11 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 11:40 | ||
103 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +2:09:49 | Venla Myllykoski | 11:29 | ||
104 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +2:12:36 | Krista Anttila | 18:39 | ||
105 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +2:14:03 | Hilma Lilja | 25:40 | ||
106 | Lynx 5 (120) | +2:15:45 | Siiri Viskari | 8:35 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +2:19:28 | Katri Koskela | 10:23 | ||
108 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +2:26:17 | Siiri Määttä | 15:26 | ||
109 | Koovee 4 (132) | +2:27:04 | Lotta Varjola | 10:27 | ||
110 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +2:27:19 | Senni Limingoja | 13:13 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:40:54 | Siiri Pajula | 9:45 | ||
112 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +2:41:26 | Thea Kullman | 7:55 | ||
113 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:50:09 | Maija Laitimo | 8:15 | ||
114 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +2:54:33 | Kaisa Ahtola | 10:29 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +3:13:34 | Oona Rautio | 11:08 | ||
116 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +3:39:48 | Joanna Riikonen | 10:26 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +3:48:15 | Sohvi Piispa | 31:37 |