1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (4) | 2:56:30 | Helmi Pitkänen | 31:37 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (5) | +9:30 | Inari Karppinen | 27:40 | ||
3 | Koovee (3) | +9:32 | Jenny Ojala | 27:37 | ||
4 | MS Parma (10) | +9:37 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 27:46 | ||
5 | Lynx (1) | +14:40 | Salla Isoherranen | 24:27 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (8) | +15:18 | Emilia Tala | 28:36 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +16:52 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 30:02 | ||
8 | Lappeen Riento (35) | +18:39 | Tinja Lantta | 36:03 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (38) | +18:50 | Rita Simola | 31:58 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +18:58 | Siiri Julkunen | 27:27 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +19:07 | Iiris Karppi | 32:28 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (17) | +19:15 | Emmi Markki | 27:42 | ||
13 | Suunta Jyväskylä (23) | +24:51 | Nella Pahkamäki | 34:24 | ||
14 | OK Trian (44) | +25:43 | Saga Wickholm | 27:51 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +27:23 | Ida Heikkinen | 29:11 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +27:30 | Emmi Hietala | 28:25 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +28:48 | Emma Elovaara | 31:01 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (28) | +28:55 | Liisa Matinheikki | 29:34 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +30:45 | Eerika Riutto | 28:09 | ||
20 | Lynx 2 (7) | +31:44 | Veera Turakainen | 27:12 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (11) | +32:57 | Saana Kuusinen | 30:10 | ||
22 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (12) | +34:40 | Amalia Linden | 29:40 | ||
23 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +35:01 | Helmi Karkiainen | 27:17 | ||
24 | Rasti-Lukko (14) | +36:14 | Ilona Lohtander | 31:23 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (39) | +36:15 | Katri Kontio | 32:47 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (30) | +36:16 | Marikki Juntunen | 33:42 | ||
27 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (89) | +36:38 | Saara Hirvikallio | 32:20 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +37:54 | Katarina Sallila | 29:47 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (16) | +38:01 | Henna Rantala | 29:22 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (27) | +40:50 | Venla Lehtonen | 40:36 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (33) | +41:28 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 31:02 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (37) | +41:53 | Eevi Kulju | 33:06 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +42:02 | Liina Viitasaari | 33:30 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (41) | +42:07 | Emmi Multala | 34:30 | ||
35 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (83) | +42:30 | Venla Koivula | 38:03 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (85) | +43:40 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 28:48 | ||
37 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +44:48 | Ilona Jaatinen | 47:26 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (53) | +45:35 | Aida Koivisto | 30:30 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +45:44 | Elina Hämäläinen | 30:50 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (31) | +46:50 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 29:14 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti (94) | +47:40 | Jaana Haapala | 36:39 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +48:44 | Minja Nietula | 34:50 | ||
43 | Koovee 3 (50) | +49:02 | Iiris Yliaho | 33:48 | ||
44 | SK Uusi (26) | +49:05 | Heidi Vanhala | 35:01 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (117) | +49:16 | Henrika Vallema | 35:20 | ||
46 | Kyrös-Rasti (65) | +49:22 | Miina Mäki-Korte | 37:03 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (46) | +49:24 | Mai Hemmi | 35:33 | ||
48 | Sotkamon Jymy (62) | +50:41 | Hilla Heikkinen | 36:19 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (130) | +50:49 | Matleena Goman | 40:30 | ||
50 | IF Brahe (91) | +50:50 | Karolina Lindfors | 37:56 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (21) | +51:40 | Elisa Pirilä | 32:06 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (80) | +52:23 | Maiju Lehtonen | 37:55 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento 2 (116) | +55:47 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 40:44 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (78) | +56:49 | Sini Hyörtti | 36:36 | ||
55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (96) | +58:38 | Ella Tuomaala | 37:12 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 4 (25) | +59:10 | Milla Vuori | 35:44 | ||
57 | Lynx 3 (36) | +1:02:24 | Suvi Heikkilä | 33:32 | ||
58 | Närpes OK (61) | +1:03:00 | Frida Häggkvist | 31:37 | ||
59 | Ulvilan Ura (13) | +1:04:31 | Suvi Tuhkanen | 35:38 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (119) | +1:04:35 | Salla Valio | 35:31 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y (66) | +1:05:41 | Sofia Slotte | 44:16 | ||
62 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (18) | +1:06:32 | Lotta Salonen | 36:15 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (64) | +1:07:09 | Emilia Schmidt | 32:19 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (86) | +1:11:49 | Noora Laine | 35:22 | ||
65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (105) | +1:11:51 | Olivia Halme | 42:56 | ||
66 | Pihkaniskat (81) | +1:13:50 | Ella Ryynänen | 34:59 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (45) | +1:16:01 | Noora Nieminen | 45:48 | ||
68 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (70) | +1:16:17 | Anni Rokka | 1:02:17 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 2 (67) | +1:20:45 | Katja Linnainmaa | 33:34 | ||
70 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (97) | +1:22:48 | Aino Poijärvi | 34:10 | ||
71 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +1:23:22 | Piia Romppainen | 38:42 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (114) | +1:27:15 | Siiri Oikarainen | 57:29 | ||
73 | IF Femman (107) | +1:28:35 | Julia Enlund | 34:26 | ||
74 | Kauhavan Wisa Y (75) | +1:32:31 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 48:29 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas Y (102) | +1:34:28 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 28:11 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:37:57 | Essi Multala | 36:48 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:39:57 | Oona Tonder | 35:26 | ||
78 | HlS2-HalTo-LamSä-HmlTarm Y 2 (69) | +1:41:27 | Lotta Laitamäki | 34:53 | ||
79 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (108) | +1:42:12 | Siiri Leinonen | 35:35 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (54) | +1:42:18 | Martta Lehtinen | 33:19 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 5 (48) | +1:43:08 | Linnea Soikkeli | 35:25 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +1:46:49 | Sini Salmi | 40:08 | ||
83 | Lynx 4 (125) | +1:47:20 | Salla Norrbacka | 30:33 | ||
84 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (135) | +1:49:06 | Anni Frondelius | 41:39 | ||
85 | Ulvilan Ura Y 2 (92) | +1:49:08 | Pauliina Nurmo | 42:43 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat (101) | +1:50:53 | Aada Sipiläinen | 33:59 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (73) | +1:52:29 | Henrika Brink | 44:13 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (77) | +1:52:49 | Venla Heinimaa | 33:41 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (100) | +1:53:17 | Milla Aaltonen | 39:33 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (134) | +1:55:10 | Veera Korpi | 48:40 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (133) | +1:59:06 | Miika Kurhinen | 36:54 | ||
92 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (131) | +2:03:25 | Kiira Kiiskinen | 38:18 | ||
93 | MS Parma 3 (63) | +2:04:37 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 41:44 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (123) | +2:06:29 | Anni Ahlforss | 33:52 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (99) | +2:06:44 | Vilma Hyvönen | 1:02:33 | ||
96 | OK77 2 (98) | +2:11:02 | Wilhelmina Backman | 35:31 | ||
97 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (74) | +2:14:24 | Julia Rahja | 41:46 | ||
98 | OK Botnia (56) | +2:15:07 | Amanda Nynäs | 1:13:48 | ||
99 | OK Trian 3 (111) | +2:15:29 | Emilia Hallikainen | 42:52 | ||
100 | Pihkaniskat - Rastihaukat Y 2 (144) | +2:15:38 | Heta Laitakari | 45:01 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (113) | +2:16:06 | Iida-Maria Väisänen | 42:55 | ||
102 | Kauhavan Wisa Y 2 (141) | +2:20:15 | Eveliina Syrjälä | 47:19 | ||
103 | Lynx 5 (120) | +2:22:38 | Siiri Viskari | 40:03 | ||
104 | SK Uusi 2 (138) | +2:23:05 | Krista Anttila | 53:42 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121) | +2:27:25 | Katri Koskela | 42:55 | ||
106 | Koovee 4 (132) | +2:34:57 | Lotta Varjola | 42:56 | ||
107 | Anttolan Urheilijat (68) | +2:37:53 | Hilma Lilja | 1:14:06 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (106) | +2:40:34 | Venla Myllykoski | 1:06:49 | ||
109 | IF Brahe 2 (128) | +2:44:10 | Thea Kullman | 35:15 | ||
110 | Oulunsalon Vasama Y (109) | +2:47:54 | Senni Limingoja | 58:23 | ||
111 | Kangasala SK 4 (115) | +2:48:12 | Siiri Pajula | 41:38 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +2:55:36 | Maija Laitimo | 38:17 | ||
113 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (124) | +2:57:26 | Siiri Määttä | 1:11:09 | ||
114 | Espoon Akilles 2 (112) | +3:04:11 | Kaisa Ahtola | 44:43 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +3:25:17 | Oona Rautio | 47:26 | ||
116 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (95) | +3:46:29 | Joanna Riikonen | 41:42 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat Y 2 (127) | +3:47:32 | Sohvi Piispa | 55:29 |