1 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | 35:54 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 7:49 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +52 | Anton Kemppi | 7:04 | ||
3 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +56 | Justus Kallioniemi | 8:41 | ||
4 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +1:04 | Aaron Toivanen | 8:46 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +1:08 | Aapo Kuronen | 7:33 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +1:09 | Veikka Heino | 8:05 | ||
7 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +1:36 | Aleksi Hauhia | 7:35 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +2:40 | Eemil Koskinen | 7:47 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +2:49 | Onni Virtanen | 8:26 | ||
10 | Koovee (4) | +2:53 | Leevi Pinta | 8:21 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +2:56 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 8:23 | ||
12 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +2:58 | Tuomas Harju | 8:56 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (35) | +3:00 | Arttu Kivioja | 8:50 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (25) | +3:02 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 8:21 | ||
15 | MS Parma (3) | +3:04 | Topias Lautamäki | 8:36 | ||
16 | Lynx 2 (20) | +3:06 | Antti Isoherranen | 8:03 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +3:08 | Lukas Vartiainen | 8:53 | ||
18 | Lynx (5) | +3:10 | Florian Fritzen | 8:05 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +3:12 | Matias Veikkola | 8:42 | ||
20 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +3:13 | Aapo Lintunen | 8:56 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +3:14 | Sampo Syväterä | 8:41 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +3:15 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 9:03 | ||
23 | Koovee 3 (51) | +3:15 | Konsta Mäkelä | 9:49 | ||
24 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +3:19 | Neea Pyhtilä | 9:01 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +3:20 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 8:26 | ||
26 | OK Trian (13) | +3:23 | Aapo Lintula | 10:21 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +3:24 | Erik Lillqvist | 8:29 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +3:28 | Martta Lehtinen | 8:50 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +3:29 | Tuomo Lammi | 8:31 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +3:41 | Veeti Noponen | 10:09 | ||
31 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +3:55 | Lenni Paloheimo | 9:24 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +4:02 | Tommi Sivill | 8:18 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +4:06 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 9:21 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +4:13 | Aarne Kemppainen | 9:03 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +4:24 | Timo Koivuniemi | 9:51 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (86) | +4:27 | Jussi Ketonen | 9:18 | ||
37 | SK Uusi (45) | +5:12 | Jaakko Vaje | 10:15 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +5:16 | Aleksi Juote | 10:22 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +5:24 | Arttu Ritala | 10:21 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | +5:26 | Elias Nyman | 11:12 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +5:28 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 11:10 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +5:30 | Aatu Muhonen | 10:44 | ||
43 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +5:38 | Fredrik Lemström | 10:27 | ||
44 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +5:42 | Elli Frondelius | 11:08 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +6:59 | Otto Konttinen | 10:50 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +7:27 | Oliver Carlsson | 8:10 | ||
47 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +7:34 | Iivar Häggman | 10:06 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +7:36 | Matias Nyman | 9:47 | ||
49 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +7:39 | Eero Sorsa | 7:14 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:50 | Väinö Haara | 8:02 | ||
51 | Navi (17) | +7:51 | Konsta Räihä | 10:04 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +8:05 | Henrik Juntunen | 8:40 | ||
53 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +8:11 | MM Kotkamills Ville Seppälä | 9:03 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +8:28 | Eric Marten Zernant | 9:25 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +8:31 | Otto Virtanen | 10:53 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +9:16 | Väinö Pellikka | 9:02 | ||
57 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +10:26 | Juho Turunen | 11:07 | ||
58 | Närpes OK (58) | +10:30 | Isak Hertsbacka | 12:42 | ||
59 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +10:40 | Eelian Berg | 11:12 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +10:44 | Aaro Yrjölä | 10:51 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +10:46 | Matleena Goman | 12:59 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | +10:49 | Eino Liponkoski | 9:56 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +11:08 | Valter Holmberg | 12:50 | ||
64 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:16 | Ilmari Mäenpää | 10:47 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +11:20 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 9:06 | ||
66 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +11:26 | Konsta Peltola | 13:34 | ||
67 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +11:32 | Elmo Tuominen | 10:48 | ||
68 | OK77 (55) | +11:37 | Jeremy Donner | 12:16 | ||
69 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +11:41 | Aaro Mettänen | 12:10 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +11:42 | Aaro Heikkinen | 8:34 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +11:45 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 8:51 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +11:54 | Toivo Castrén | 10:36 | ||
73 | OK Botnia (89) | +11:59 | Kasper Bergström | 7:53 | ||
74 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +12:03 | Lauri Tiihonen | 11:11 | ||
75 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +12:12 | Aaro Kanervo | 12:56 | ||
76 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +12:42 | Patricia Biskop | 11:41 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +12:43 | Vilma Mustonen | 9:47 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +13:27 | Matias Kuikko | 9:22 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (96) | +13:32 | Sora Kenttä | 14:11 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +13:40 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 7:43 | ||
81 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +14:03 | Vjatseslav Laisev | 10:53 | ||
82 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +14:21 | Justus Rantanen | 11:20 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +14:28 | Kiia Kuusikko | 11:16 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +14:49 | Sauli Kovanen | 8:28 | ||
85 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +15:02 | Emma Pellinen | 16:45 | ||
86 | IK Auseklis (44) | +15:04 | Edvards Zvirgzdins | 7:54 | ||
87 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +15:06 | Markus Juhkam | 8:00 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +15:52 | Nikolai Toivonen | 10:07 | ||
89 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +15:57 | Niilo Nurmilaukas | 9:49 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +16:00 | Väinö Virrankoski | 12:33 | ||
91 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +16:06 | Johannes Orhanen | 8:44 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +17:14 | Emil Halkilahti | 13:10 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +17:35 | Eero Talka | 10:20 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +17:46 | Jussi Kalilainen | 10:24 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +17:47 | Luukas Sutinen | 14:21 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +17:52 | Samu Vuorela | 14:40 | ||
97 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +17:58 | Emil Koivula | 8:15 | ||
98 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +17:58 | Paavo Seppälä | 11:24 | ||
99 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +18:11 | Matias Hietamäki | 14:41 | ||
100 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +18:33 | Lauri Kujansuu | 10:01 | ||
101 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +21:07 | Nõmm Sander | 11:05 | ||
102 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +21:16 | Veera Kämäräinen | 17:19 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +21:21 | Petrus Pirilä | 11:44 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +21:25 | Jonni Mukkala | 15:35 | ||
105 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +21:28 | Emilia Niinimäki | 18:37 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +21:35 | Venla Noponen | 14:40 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +23:17 | Pietari Pellinen | 15:45 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +26:20 | Iida Avelin | 14:22 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +26:33 | Arttu Heikkinen | 17:04 | ||
110 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +27:21 | Julius Knapas | 18:08 | ||
111 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +27:38 | Nicholas Sandell | 18:13 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +30:09 | Ilmo Petroff | 10:00 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +32:01 | Elias Szanti | 11:01 | ||
114 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +32:24 | Kevin Lindfors | 11:20 | ||
115 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +32:34 | Siiri Laino | 11:11 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +37:21 | Riku Hannula | 16:18 | ||
117 | Navi 2 (113) | +39:30 | Otto Lindstedt | 10:43 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +39:37 | Aleksi Kuronen | 11:52 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +40:25 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 9:22 | ||
120 | Lynx 4 (84) | +41:04 | Tuomas Kuusinen | 16:02 | ||
121 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +42:02 | Veeti Mutikainen | 10:46 | ||
122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +44:42 | Niklas Göransson | 11:55 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +46:41 | Erik Lillandt | 20:44 | ||
124 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +49:26 | Soja Tuononen | 17:58 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +50:27 | Lauri Launonen | 19:18 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +55:47 | Visa Korjamo | 25:21 | ||
127 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +55:54 | Vili Hahto | 10:56 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +57:25 | Elias Nikkilä | 12:31 | ||
129 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +1:03:03 | Oona Muhonen | 32:37 | ||
130 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:07:56 | Aukusti Malinen | 17:04 | ||
131 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:12:57 | Karri Kuusinen | 12:15 | ||
132 | Rastihaukat (36) | +1:31:54 | Otso TalviOja | 30:13 |