1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 1:11:40 | Saku Repo | 14:18 | ||
2 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +17 | Eetu Muhonen | 14:33 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +21 | Eino Mäkinen | 15:23 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:50 | Eemil Veikkola | 16:40 | ||
5 | Lynx (5) | +2:24 | Pietari Tuominen | 17:08 | ||
6 | Koovee (4) | +3:35 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 14:02 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +3:45 | Viljo Seppälä | 17:56 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +4:23 | Iida Söyrilä | 18:05 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:49 | Iines Sikkilä | 19:01 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +4:57 | Eino Ryytty | 15:15 | ||
11 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +5:30 | Konsta Heikkinen | 14:57 | ||
12 | Lynx 2 (20) | +5:32 | Otso Vilhunen | 16:53 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +5:34 | Eero Martomaa | 15:33 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:42 | Eelis Jauho | 15:39 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (25) | +5:53 | Onni Kinnunen | 16:15 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +5:53 | Viljami Veikkola | 17:16 | ||
17 | OK Trian (13) | +6:03 | Niklas Reiman | 16:14 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +6:11 | Elmeri Kinnari | 17:45 | ||
19 | MS Parma (3) | +6:12 | Lassi Ekström | 16:25 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:55 | Eemil Roschier | 15:41 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +7:17 | Paavo Heikkinen | 17:36 | ||
22 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +7:52 | Kaisla Salmia | 19:13 | ||
23 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +8:22 | Aapo Puro-Aho | 19:47 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +9:03 | Topias Immonen | 14:22 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +10:15 | Topias Lyytinen | 17:25 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +10:18 | Martta Korte | 17:40 | ||
27 | OK Botnia (89) | +10:37 | Elias Sundberg | 14:38 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (35) | +10:53 | Otso Tomula | 22:26 | ||
29 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +10:56 | Anna Tamminen | 19:09 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +11:06 | Iivari Heino | 19:43 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (86) | +11:07 | Vilho Wirman | 15:17 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +11:31 | Elmo Pulkkinen | 20:37 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +12:04 | Pyry Tuominen | 21:46 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +12:17 | Paavo Saalasti | 16:00 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +14:30 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 18:11 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +14:57 | Teevi Ala-Äijälä | 23:38 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +15:53 | Leo Ekqvist | 17:51 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +16:10 | Kirill Zuikov | 17:09 | ||
39 | IK Auseklis (44) | +16:11 | Martins Puzulis | 17:44 | ||
40 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +16:58 | Henrik Ahoniemi | 25:10 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +17:01 | Tatu Karvonen | 15:44 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +17:50 | Eerika Pelto-Huikko | 28:11 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +18:03 | Eemi Vilska | 15:25 | ||
44 | Navi (17) | +18:19 | Leo Ryhänen | 21:11 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (45) | +18:26 | Fanny Taiveaho | 25:47 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +18:28 | Anselmi Anttonen | 20:55 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +18:32 | Eino Liuha | 17:24 | ||
48 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +18:42 | Onni Fränti | 21:13 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +18:45 | Hermanni Latonummi | 15:59 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +19:15 | Juho Sorri | 18:46 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +19:28 | Minttu Näykki | 21:58 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +21:01 | Lauri Väänänen | 18:28 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +21:54 | Linus Kärkkäinen | 22:44 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +21:55 | Eero Antikainen | 19:55 | ||
55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +21:56 | Jonatan Hautala | 22:45 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +21:58 | Elmo Kiiskinen | 16:19 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +22:30 | Otto Ekqvist | 23:06 | ||
58 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +22:31 | NDT Kotka Noora Järvikangas | 25:23 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +22:39 | Nuutti Hietala | 16:39 | ||
60 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +22:40 | Elmo Karvonen | 18:06 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +22:40 | Inkamari Kalari | 20:08 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +23:07 | Senni Miikki | 25:09 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +23:19 | Tuomas Vajavaara | 19:49 | ||
64 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +24:42 | Kajsa Siekkinen | 25:34 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +24:43 | Antto Backman | 18:19 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +24:45 | Olli Jantunen | 16:01 | ||
67 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +24:48 | Veikko Korhonen | 19:08 | ||
68 | Koovee 3 (51) | +24:49 | Frank Mariani | 22:27 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +24:51 | Elmo Salmenoja | 16:58 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (58) | +25:21 | Petter Åbacka | 20:56 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +25:34 | Saara Karppi | 19:44 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +25:36 | Lenni Aho | 19:47 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +25:39 | Lotta Lindholm | 23:06 | ||
74 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +25:46 | Akseli Holappa | 19:38 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +25:53 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | 26:00 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +26:25 | Aleksi Kivistö | 28:15 | ||
77 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +27:19 | Villem Piirimäe | 14:03 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +27:31 | Pinja Länsitie | 18:37 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +27:33 | Aapo Talka | 20:14 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +27:44 | Veikka Suomalainen | 21:51 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +30:29 | Liina Hokkanen | 22:32 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +31:04 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | 24:50 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +32:00 | Niklas Farkas | 25:53 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +32:26 | Iina Varvikko | 26:31 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +34:23 | Verneri Mattila | 35:21 | ||
86 | OK77 (55) | +35:44 | Cedric Björk | 28:17 | ||
87 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +36:03 | Ville Hohkuri | 30:04 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +36:12 | Hilla Tuoretniemi | 30:06 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +44:26 | Okko Opari | 24:37 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +45:11 | Eeli Mäkäräinen | 25:29 | ||
91 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +46:21 | Joni Kovanen | 26:32 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +46:22 | Aapo Männikkö | 26:44 | ||
93 | OK77 2 (96) | +46:38 | Vanessa Värtinen | 28:25 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +46:49 | Iida Poskiparta | 31:32 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +47:24 | Lillelaid Lukas | 23:34 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +49:31 | Iivo Moisander | 29:31 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +49:50 | Lauri Kauniskangas | 25:48 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +50:46 | Aaro Kinni | 22:57 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +51:01 | Niilo Närhi | 21:28 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +55:58 | Eeva Vilja | 53:13 | ||
101 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +55:59 | Tara Kotelainen | 27:30 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +56:18 | Essi Heikkinen | 28:56 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +58:16 | Milla Karjalainen | 34:52 | ||
104 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +58:33 | Tindra Majander | 30:46 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +59:56 | Venla Pasanen | 29:30 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:02:50 | Ella Hakkarainen | 20:36 | ||
107 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:03:49 | Einar Björkfors | 34:06 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:04:48 | Niklas Riitaoja | 36:56 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:06:03 | Veikko Korpinen | 30:28 | ||
110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:06:25 | Eerikki Hirvonen | 31:15 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +1:13:00 | Aaro Heikkinen | 30:42 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:13:44 | Viljami Lehtinen | 33:19 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +1:13:55 | Eino Lehtonen | 27:06 | ||
114 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +1:14:14 | Iina Häggman | 36:32 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:15:14 | Väinö Avelin | 38:46 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +1:18:05 | Siiri Toiviainen | 37:34 | ||
117 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +1:19:00 | Huuko Hanhela | 50:03 | ||
118 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +1:19:04 | Mikko Väänänen | 29:32 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +1:20:35 | Juhani Veikkola | 26:43 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:28:29 | Leo Raimovaara | 28:13 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +1:31:42 | Kaisla Toivio | 33:30 | ||
122 | Lynx 4 (84) | +1:33:36 | Sisu Vilhunen | 49:55 | ||
123 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:33:38 | Jonas Packalen | 22:58 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:37:51 | Inka Lyytinen | 37:03 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (113) | +1:37:52 | Maikki Räihä | 35:52 | ||
126 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:46:31 | Juho Kosenius | 35:45 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +1:56:35 | Janna Mukkala | 31:55 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +2:01:31 | Tiitus Aho | 27:58 | ||
129 | Rastihaukat (36) | +2:50:25 | Kaiku Niemelä | 47:23 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +3:18:23 | Noomi Tuominen | 1:44:59 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 5 (103) | bröt | Ilona Siivola | (42:06) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (62) | disk | Kaarle Tiits | (28:09) |