1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 1:10:57 | Saku Repo | 13:34 | ||
2 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +23 | Eetu Muhonen | 13:56 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +24 | Eino Mäkinen | 14:43 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:57 | Eemil Veikkola | 16:04 | ||
5 | Lynx (5) | +2:17 | Pietari Tuominen | 16:18 | ||
6 | Koovee (4) | +3:37 | Joona Vuorenmaa | 13:21 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +3:43 | Viljo Seppälä | 17:11 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +4:23 | Iida Söyrilä | 17:22 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:49 | Iines Sikkilä | 18:18 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +4:59 | Eino Ryytty | 14:34 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +5:34 | Eero Martomaa | 14:49 | ||
12 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +5:34 | Konsta Heikkinen | 14:19 | ||
13 | Lynx 2 (20) | +5:36 | Otso Vilhunen | 16:14 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:41 | Eelis Jauho | 14:55 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (25) | +5:51 | Onni Kinnunen | 15:30 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +5:53 | Viljami Veikkola | 16:32 | ||
17 | OK Trian (13) | +6:04 | Niklas Reiman | 15:33 | ||
18 | MS Parma (3) | +6:05 | Lassi Ekström | 15:35 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +6:08 | Elmeri Kinnari | 16:58 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:00 | Eemil Roschier | 15:03 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +7:09 | Paavo Heikkinen | 16:45 | ||
22 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +7:45 | Kaisla Salmia | 18:22 | ||
23 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (56) | +8:09 | Aapo Puro-Aho | 18:52 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +9:07 | Topias Immonen | 13:43 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +10:12 | Topias Lyytinen | 16:38 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +10:12 | Martta Korte | 16:52 | ||
27 | OK Botnia (89) | +10:41 | Elias Sundberg | 13:59 | ||
28 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +10:50 | Anna Tamminen | 18:21 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (35) | +10:56 | Otso Tomula | 21:46 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (86) | +11:11 | Vilho Wirman | 14:38 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +11:13 | Iivari Heino | 19:06 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +11:22 | Elmo Pulkkinen | 19:45 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +11:59 | Pyry Tuominen | 20:58 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +12:17 | Paavo Saalasti | 15:17 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +14:30 | Iiro Lähteenmäki | 17:27 | ||
36 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +14:43 | Teevi Ala-Äijälä | 22:40 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +15:57 | Leo Ekqvist | 17:11 | ||
38 | IK Auseklis (44) | +16:05 | Martins Puzulis | 16:54 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +16:08 | Kirill Zuikov | 16:24 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +17:02 | Tatu Karvonen | 15:02 | ||
41 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +17:03 | Henrik Ahoniemi | 24:31 | ||
42 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +17:43 | Eerika Pelto-Huikko | 27:21 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +18:04 | Eemi Vilska | 14:43 | ||
44 | Navi (17) | +18:20 | Leo Ryhänen | 20:28 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (45) | +18:21 | Fanny Taiveaho | 25:00 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +18:28 | Eino Liuha | 16:36 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +18:31 | Anselmi Anttonen | 20:15 | ||
48 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +18:35 | Onni Fränti | 20:24 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +18:52 | Hermanni Latonummi | 15:22 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +19:13 | Juho Sorri | 18:01 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +19:18 | Minttu Näykki | 21:05 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +21:01 | Lauri Väänänen | 17:46 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +21:54 | Linus Kärkkäinen | 22:01 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +21:54 | Eero Antikainen | 19:10 | ||
55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +21:55 | Jonatan Hautala | 22:00 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +21:56 | Elmo Kiiskinen | 15:33 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +22:10 | Otto Ekqvist | 22:02 | ||
58 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +22:14 | NDT Kotka Noora Järvikangas | 24:23 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +22:36 | Inkamari Kalari | 19:20 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +22:38 | Nuutti Hietala | 15:54 | ||
61 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +22:41 | Elmo Karvonen | 17:24 | ||
62 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +23:04 | Senni Miikki | 24:23 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +23:08 | Tuomas Vajavaara | 18:55 | ||
64 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +24:39 | Kajsa Siekkinen | 24:47 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +24:42 | Antto Backman | 17:35 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +24:43 | Olli Jantunen | 15:15 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (51) | +24:43 | Frank Mariani | 21:38 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +24:44 | Elmo Salmenoja | 16:07 | ||
69 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +24:47 | Veikko Korhonen | 18:23 | ||
70 | Närpes OK (58) | +25:26 | Petter Åbacka | 20:18 | ||
71 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +25:31 | Saara Karppi | 18:57 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +25:35 | Lenni Aho | 19:02 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +25:36 | Lotta Lindholm | 22:19 | ||
74 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +25:41 | Akseli Holappa | 18:50 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +25:43 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | 25:07 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +26:24 | Aleksi Kivistö | 27:31 | ||
77 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +27:23 | Villem Piirimäe | 13:24 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +27:27 | Pinja Länsitie | 17:50 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +27:35 | Aapo Talka | 19:33 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +27:40 | Veikka Suomalainen | 21:04 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +30:23 | Liina Hokkanen | 21:43 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +30:55 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | 23:56 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +31:52 | Niklas Farkas | 25:02 | ||
84 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +32:16 | Iina Varvikko | 25:38 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +34:09 | Verneri Mattila | 34:24 | ||
86 | OK77 (55) | +35:45 | Cedric Björk | 27:33 | ||
87 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +35:56 | Ville Hohkuri | 29:13 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +36:00 | Hilla Tuoretniemi | 29:10 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +44:21 | Okko Opari | 23:49 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +44:59 | Eeli Mäkäräinen | 24:33 | ||
91 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +46:09 | Joni Kovanen | 25:37 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +46:26 | Aapo Männikkö | 26:05 | ||
93 | OK77 2 (96) | +46:35 | Vanessa Värtinen | 27:38 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +46:40 | Iida Poskiparta | 30:38 | ||
95 | SK Saue Tammed (48) | +47:15 | Lillelaid Lukas | 22:41 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +49:24 | Iivo Moisander | 28:41 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +49:37 | Lauri Kauniskangas | 24:51 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +50:46 | Aaro Kinni | 22:14 | ||
99 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +50:57 | Niilo Närhi | 20:40 | ||
100 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +55:54 | Tara Kotelainen | 26:41 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +55:58 | Eeva Vilja | 52:30 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +56:02 | Essi Heikkinen | 27:57 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +58:12 | Milla Karjalainen | 34:05 | ||
104 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +58:20 | Tindra Majander | 29:50 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +59:53 | Venla Pasanen | 28:44 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:02:51 | Ella Hakkarainen | 19:53 | ||
107 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:03:44 | Einar Björkfors | 33:18 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:04:39 | Niklas Riitaoja | 36:04 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:05:58 | Veikko Korpinen | 29:40 | ||
110 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:06:02 | Eerikki Hirvonen | 30:09 | ||
111 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +1:12:44 | Aaro Heikkinen | 29:42 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:13:31 | Viljami Lehtinen | 32:22 | ||
113 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +1:13:46 | Eino Lehtonen | 26:14 | ||
114 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +1:14:01 | Iina Häggman | 35:35 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:15:12 | Väinö Avelin | 38:00 | ||
116 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +1:17:48 | Siiri Toiviainen | 36:34 | ||
117 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +1:18:47 | Huuko Hanhela | 49:06 | ||
118 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +1:18:48 | Mikko Väänänen | 28:33 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +1:20:38 | Juhani Veikkola | 26:03 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:28:13 | Leo Raimovaara | 27:14 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +1:31:43 | Kaisla Toivio | 32:47 | ||
122 | Lynx 4 (84) | +1:33:32 | Sisu Vilhunen | 49:07 | ||
123 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:33:33 | Jonas Packalen | 22:10 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:37:33 | Inka Lyytinen | 36:01 | ||
125 | Navi 2 (113) | +1:37:34 | Maikki Räihä | 34:51 | ||
126 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:46:23 | Juho Kosenius | 34:54 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +1:56:27 | Janna Mukkala | 31:02 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit Y 5 (92) | +2:01:25 | Tiitus Aho | 27:08 | ||
129 | Rastihaukat (36) | +2:49:59 | Kaiku Niemelä | 46:14 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +3:18:10 | Noomi Tuominen | 1:44:02 |