1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 1:43:36 | Joona Kivistö | 6:37 | ||
2 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +1:29 | Visa Siivola | 5:54 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +1:52 | Kasper Hilo | 6:58 | ||
4 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +5:03 | Enni Kataja | 7:51 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +6:04 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 6:46 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (25) | +6:05 | Voitto Backman | 6:37 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:08 | Aapo Joensuu | 6:43 | ||
8 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +6:09 | Karri Korhonen | 6:09 | ||
9 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +6:10 | Kalle Seppälä | 6:32 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +6:38 | Juuso Koski | 6:07 | ||
11 | Lynx (5) | +6:47 | Kaapo Närvä | 7:07 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +6:48 | Akseli Penttilä | 5:22 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +6:52 | Leevi Söyrilä | 6:10 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +8:52 | Sisu Bonden | 6:32 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (86) | +12:05 | Oskari Juures | 6:22 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (35) | +12:08 | Pyry Heinilä | 6:37 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +12:31 | Elmeri Lång | 6:46 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +12:53 | Alma Peltotalo | 6:07 | ||
19 | MS Parma (3) | +13:00 | Carlit Tölkkö | 6:09 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +13:09 | Masi Lilja | 6:25 | ||
21 | OK Botnia (89) | +13:11 | Hannes Sundberg | 6:31 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +13:38 | Aino Koskinen | 7:51 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (20) | +14:21 | Valtteri Sundberg | 7:47 | ||
24 | OK Trian (13) | +16:05 | Linus Koskinen | 6:59 | ||
25 | SK Uusi (45) | +16:34 | Antti Kirves | 5:09 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +17:12 | Veeti Rieppo | 7:19 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +17:12 | Topias Ryyppö | 8:01 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +17:25 | Mikki Kankaanpää | 7:05 | ||
29 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +19:40 | Aarni Väliaho | 8:33 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +21:27 | Daniel Stenholm | 5:55 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +21:52 | Eemil Kiintola | 6:15 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +21:57 | Ella Nyholm | 9:37 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +22:03 | Tuomas Hölsö | 6:33 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +22:43 | Reima Oksanen | 7:20 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +22:55 | Veikka Korhonen | 6:29 | ||
36 | IK Auseklis (44) | +22:58 | Martins Cirulis | 6:31 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +23:36 | Arttu Aaltonen | 7:07 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +25:50 | Helmiina Anttonen | 10:24 | ||
39 | Navi (17) | +26:03 | Vinski Räihä | 7:42 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +26:14 | Aaro Varvikko | 7:52 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +27:00 | Lenni Rieppo | 8:41 | ||
42 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +28:02 | Lukas Wirsching | 7:06 | ||
43 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +28:14 | Kotkan kaupunki Anu Kallio | 10:09 | ||
44 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +29:09 | Kaarlo Orhanen | 6:07 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +29:16 | Aleksi Husu | 8:31 | ||
46 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +29:19 | Nuutti Seppänen | 7:06 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +29:22 | Eevert Nurmela | 6:54 | ||
48 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +29:26 | Jaakko Piirainen | 6:43 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +29:28 | Nilla Keskinarkaus | 8:03 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +29:51 | Oliver Laine | 7:52 | ||
51 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +29:55 | Pyry Teerikoski | 7:04 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +30:27 | Anni Lauronen | 7:36 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +30:57 | Erik Fey | 6:35 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +31:01 | Ato Mattila | 7:14 | ||
55 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +31:13 | Veikko Kivelä | 8:43 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +31:20 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 6:55 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +31:54 | Oskari Salomäki | 7:25 | ||
58 | Närpes OK (58) | +33:34 | Hannes Söderman | 9:53 | ||
59 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +33:39 | Eero Karttila | 10:19 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +34:22 | Samra Pohjonen | 7:56 | ||
61 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +35:04 | Aada Heikkinen | 8:12 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +35:09 | Tuure Sarilampi | 9:22 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +36:59 | Veikko Alonen | 8:09 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +37:12 | Edith Sauso | 8:15 | ||
65 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +42:03 | Karel Kets | 7:25 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +42:06 | Eelis Paju | 7:18 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +42:08 | Samuel Juvaste | 7:37 | ||
68 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +42:15 | Saara Tiusanen | 10:21 | ||
69 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +43:01 | Saana Sulonen | 12:49 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +43:23 | Veli Kinnunen | 14:34 | ||
71 | OK77 (55) | +43:33 | Max Risku | 7:13 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +43:34 | Arttu Järvensivu | 7:16 | ||
73 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +45:07 | Juuso Närvä | 13:05 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +45:16 | Otso Leinonen | 6:45 | ||
75 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +45:46 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | 8:43 | ||
76 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +49:06 | Lauri Sorsa | 12:20 | ||
77 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +49:09 | Viggo Fagerlund | 7:32 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +50:30 | Juuso Laininen | 6:21 | ||
79 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +50:33 | Elin Lillhonga | 11:45 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +51:25 | Heikki Seväkivi | 13:07 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +51:35 | Robert Frödjö | 8:39 | ||
82 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +51:42 | Veera Ylikojola | 8:32 | ||
83 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +53:28 | Emil Vainionpää | 10:05 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +56:29 | Kusti-Emil Juntunen | 8:32 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +56:30 | Juho Ketola | 8:55 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +57:17 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 13:19 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +58:10 | Miko Ahola | 10:07 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +58:16 | Patrik Johansson | 5:56 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:00:23 | Toivo Saalasti | 8:34 | ||
90 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +1:00:37 | Viljami Laitinen | 8:12 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:00:54 | Mark Fey | 9:21 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:03:27 | Matias Mäkelä | 8:36 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:07:04 | Rebekka Tuomala | 8:15 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:07:08 | Eeti Lahti | 8:10 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:07:10 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | 8:17 | ||
96 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:10:49 | Sebastian Backman | 11:48 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +1:11:35 | Viljami Asikainen | 9:16 | ||
98 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +1:11:41 | Elmo Lintunen | 9:42 | ||
99 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:15:48 | Sebastian Grankull | 7:24 | ||
100 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +1:15:51 | Lauri Kullberg | 7:37 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:18:07 | Jenna Leppänen | 10:01 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +1:18:33 | Jere Kovanen | 9:18 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +1:22:46 | Vilho Seppälä | 10:25 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:31:15 | Vilma Noponen | 10:31 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:37:41 | Eeli Puro | 15:00 | ||
106 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:38:23 | Aatu Marttinen | 9:02 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +1:39:29 | Nikke Schroderus | 8:54 | ||
108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:41:43 | Severi Kujansuu | 11:04 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:44:21 | Siiri Juures | 8:40 | ||
110 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +1:45:48 | Jesse Väänänen | 25:10 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:46:56 | Vilho Syrjälä | 8:17 | ||
112 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:47:02 | Eino Leskinen | 8:33 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +1:53:28 | Lauri Mattila | 7:22 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +1:54:11 | Urho Kekarainen | 9:10 | ||
115 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +1:54:30 | Sulo Hoikka | 9:15 | ||
116 | Navi 2 (113) | +1:55:04 | Sanni Kauria | 12:01 | ||
117 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +2:10:29 | Nova Enlund | 12:58 | ||
118 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:14:22 | Eemeli Taponen | 6:37 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:17:23 | Akseli Karjalainen | 8:51 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +2:24:52 | Aatos Kolmonen | 8:39 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +2:26:55 | Noel Kallio | 11:12 | ||
122 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +2:29:26 | Jesse Marjoniemi | 12:40 | ||
123 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +2:41:10 | Pauli Aalto | 14:08 | ||
124 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:06:31 | Olga Von Matt | 11:16 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +3:53:19 | Anton Lillandt | 10:48 |