1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | 2:00:41 | Joona Kivistö | 23:42 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (2) | +3:17 | Kasper Hilo | 25:28 | ||
3 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +3:59 | Visa Siivola | 25:28 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +4:30 | Leevi Söyrilä | 20:52 | ||
5 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +4:48 | Karri Korhonen | 21:53 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (25) | +4:53 | Voitto Backman | 22:29 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:54 | Juuso Koski | 21:27 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:42 | Kalle Seppälä | 23:08 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:31 | Aapo Joensuu | 25:11 | ||
10 | Koovee (4) | +7:52 | Akseli Penttilä | 23:31 | ||
11 | Lynx (5) | +7:54 | Kaapo Närvä | 25:19 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +8:01 | Enni Kataja | 27:54 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +9:25 | Kalle Paakkolanvaara | 27:11 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (35) | +12:57 | Pyry Heinilä | 24:31 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (86) | +13:01 | Oskari Juures | 24:23 | ||
16 | OK Botnia (89) | +14:13 | Hannes Sundberg | 24:37 | ||
17 | MS Parma (3) | +14:45 | Carlit Tölkkö | 24:59 | ||
18 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +15:18 | Elmeri Lång | 26:38 | ||
19 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +15:19 | Alma Peltotalo | 25:38 | ||
20 | SK Uusi (45) | +15:19 | Antti Kirves | 21:00 | ||
21 | OK Trian (13) | +16:02 | Linus Koskinen | 24:01 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +16:35 | Aino Koskinen | 27:52 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +17:04 | Veeti Rieppo | 24:16 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +18:06 | Masi Lilja | 28:27 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (20) | +19:09 | Valtteri Sundberg | 29:40 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +19:40 | Daniel Stenholm | 21:12 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +20:28 | Topias Ryyppö | 28:22 | ||
28 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +23:44 | Veikka Korhonen | 24:23 | ||
29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +24:19 | Eemil Kiintola | 25:47 | ||
30 | IK Auseklis (44) | +24:26 | Martins Cirulis | 25:04 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +24:27 | Arttu Aaltonen | 25:02 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +26:03 | Mikki Kankaanpää | 32:47 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +26:16 | Reima Oksanen | 27:58 | ||
34 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +27:37 | Tuomas Hölsö | 29:12 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +30:05 | Kaarlo Orhanen | 24:08 | ||
36 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +30:06 | Pyry Teerikoski | 24:21 | ||
37 | Navi (17) | +30:10 | Vinski Räihä | 28:54 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +31:08 | Erik Fey | 23:50 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +31:42 | Helmiina Anttonen | 33:21 | ||
40 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +32:01 | Nuutti Seppänen | 26:52 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +32:55 | Eevert Nurmela | 27:32 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +33:04 | Nilla Keskinarkaus | 28:44 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +33:05 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 25:46 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +33:06 | Aleksi Husu | 29:26 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +33:32 | Anni Lauronen | 27:45 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +33:38 | Aaro Varvikko | 32:20 | ||
47 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +33:44 | Lenni Rieppo | 32:30 | ||
48 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +34:23 | Oliver Laine | 29:27 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +35:11 | Ella Nyholm | 39:54 | ||
50 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +35:24 | Oskari Salomäki | 28:00 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +35:36 | Veikko Kivelä | 30:10 | ||
52 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +38:03 | Lukas Wirsching | 34:12 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +38:09 | Ato Mattila | 31:26 | ||
54 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +38:57 | Aarni Väliaho | 44:55 | ||
55 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +40:10 | Jaakko Piirainen | 34:32 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +40:11 | Samra Pohjonen | 30:50 | ||
57 | Närpes OK (58) | +40:12 | Hannes Söderman | 33:36 | ||
58 | OK77 (55) | +43:43 | Max Risku | 24:28 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +44:02 | Tuure Sarilampi | 35:20 | ||
60 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +44:12 | Karel Kets | 26:39 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +44:53 | Otso Leinonen | 23:26 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +44:58 | Veikko Alonen | 33:12 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +45:01 | Arttu Järvensivu | 25:47 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +45:03 | Eelis Paju | 27:20 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +45:09 | Edith Sauso | 33:17 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +49:07 | Eero Karttila | 42:51 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +50:13 | Saana Sulonen | 37:05 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +50:29 | Samuel Juvaste | 33:03 | ||
69 | OK Raseborg - 77 Y (69) | +53:53 | Viggo Fagerlund | 29:21 | ||
70 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +54:02 | Lauri Sorsa | 34:21 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +54:08 | Matteus Hanhijärvi | 34:10 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +55:59 | Juuso Laininen | 28:55 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +56:01 | Aada Heikkinen | 46:13 | ||
74 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +56:09 | Elin Lillhonga | 34:26 | ||
75 | Ulvilan Ura (60) | +57:11 | Saara Tiusanen | 42:22 | ||
76 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:01:02 | Juuso Närvä | 46:05 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:01:58 | Heikki Seväkivi | 40:45 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +1:02:04 | Kusti-Emil Juntunen | 31:12 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:02:36 | Juho Ketola | 32:04 | ||
80 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +1:04:04 | Kotkan kaupunki Anu Kallio | 1:03:04 | ||
81 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:05:29 | Patrik Johansson | 30:13 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:09:07 | Mark Fey | 34:39 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:10:59 | Toivo Saalasti | 36:15 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:11:02 | Eeti Lahti | 29:08 | ||
85 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (127) | +1:11:07 | Miko Ahola | 40:09 | ||
86 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:12:20 | Emil Vainionpää | 46:01 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:13:21 | Rebekka Tuomala | 31:37 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:14:21 | Robert Frödjö | 48:30 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:15:25 | Veli Kinnunen | 1:03:40 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:15:41 | Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | 33:52 | ||
91 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:16:08 | Matias Mäkelä | 38:22 | ||
92 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:16:16 | Veera Ylikojola | 50:10 | ||
93 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +1:18:14 | Lauri Kullberg | 27:05 | ||
94 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:23:44 | Sebastian Backman | 41:48 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +1:24:31 | Viljami Laitinen | 49:11 | ||
96 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:27:21 | Sebastian Grankull | 36:02 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +1:29:37 | Elmo Lintunen | 44:42 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:29:38 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 1:02:45 | ||
99 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +1:29:39 | Viljami Asikainen | 44:25 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +1:30:38 | Vilho Seppälä | 35:21 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +1:33:13 | Jere Kovanen | 41:03 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:39:41 | Jenna Leppänen | 48:40 | ||
103 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +1:46:34 | Aatu Marttinen | 34:18 | ||
104 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +1:46:37 | Severi Kujansuu | 33:03 | ||
105 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +1:51:33 | Nikke Schroderus | 38:03 | ||
106 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +1:53:56 | Siiri Juures | 35:20 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:54:01 | Vilho Syrjälä | 32:26 | ||
108 | Lynx 3 (59) | +1:55:20 | Eino Leskinen | 33:55 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +1:57:54 | Eeli Puro | 52:18 | ||
110 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +1:58:00 | Vilma Noponen | 54:21 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 8 (124) | +2:02:07 | Urho Kekarainen | 34:10 | ||
112 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +2:02:20 | Jesse Väänänen | 58:47 | ||
113 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:06:56 | Sanni Kauria | 40:58 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +2:09:45 | Lauri Mattila | 40:43 | ||
115 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:15:46 | Eemeli Taponen | 25:06 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +2:26:14 | Sulo Hoikka | 58:03 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:28:25 | Akseli Karjalainen | 36:58 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +2:33:54 | Noel Kallio | 35:16 | ||
119 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +2:35:24 | Nova Enlund | 54:58 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +2:49:38 | Aatos Kolmonen | 50:30 | ||
121 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y (117) | +2:53:21 | Jesse Marjoniemi | 53:40 | ||
122 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:04:25 | Pauli Aalto | 54:27 | ||
123 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:30:28 | Olga Von Matt | 52:18 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 9 (101) | +4:15:06 | Anton Lillandt | 49:39 |