1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 2:20:00 | Silva Kemppi | 15:19 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +8 | Isabella Lillqvist | 18:44 | ||
3 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +3:17 | Laura Laakso | 17:56 | ||
4 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +5:00 | Peppi Sikkilä | 18:44 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:38 | Heta Virkajärvi | 18:39 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +5:51 | Emma Elovaara | 20:06 | ||
7 | Lynx (5) | +7:11 | Salla Isoherranen | 17:55 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +7:13 | Katarina Sallila | 18:22 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (25) | +8:50 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 22:33 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +10:36 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 19:52 | ||
11 | Koovee (4) | +10:38 | Oona Kaikkonen | 21:30 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (12) | +10:47 | Minea Näsi | 21:12 | ||
13 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +10:56 | Venla Virkkala | 24:49 | ||
14 | SK Uusi (45) | +16:19 | Matilda Lukkari | 19:45 | ||
15 | MS Parma (3) | +16:20 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 20:12 | ||
16 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +16:22 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 21:02 | ||
17 | OK Trian (13) | +16:49 | Saga Wickholm | 19:23 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +18:52 | Eevi Kulju | 22:03 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (86) | +18:54 | Aada Sipiläinen | 24:37 | ||
20 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +19:03 | Minttu Lehtonen | 22:20 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +20:30 | Siiri Julkunen | 22:20 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (35) | +20:41 | Peltonen iida-Maria | 26:21 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +20:52 | Emilia Schmidt | 21:20 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +21:05 | Elli Kyläkoski | 20:07 | ||
25 | Lynx 2 (20) | +22:52 | Veera Turakainen | 22:21 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +23:00 | Virna Pellikka | 17:07 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +23:56 | Hertta Juntunen | 25:31 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +24:44 | Elli Punto | 17:08 | ||
29 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +26:34 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 20:47 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +28:58 | Nadja Rehberger | 27:01 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +30:36 | Maija Pajari | 25:33 | ||
32 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +30:42 | Anni Ahlfors | 19:19 | ||
33 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +31:56 | Sanni Hoskari | 22:54 | ||
34 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +32:35 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 19:11 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +33:06 | Nella Pahkamäki | 25:26 | ||
36 | IK Auseklis (44) | +33:36 | Eleonora Priedite | 27:48 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +34:05 | Kiia Miettinen | 21:39 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +35:33 | Pihla Lampinen | 20:24 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +35:35 | Jutta Ahonen | 22:10 | ||
40 | Navi (17) | +35:37 | Fanni Malinen | 23:55 | ||
41 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +35:39 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 20:27 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +36:20 | Jenni Leppänen | 22:03 | ||
43 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +37:21 | Saana Nikkinen | 22:47 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +38:49 | Erica Rokala | 24:22 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +40:57 | Riikka Peltonen | 24:05 | ||
46 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +41:13 | Ella Ryynänen | 21:47 | ||
47 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +41:21 | Piia Romppainen | 24:30 | ||
48 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +41:25 | Anni Frondelius | 24:26 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +41:36 | Mia Sipilä | 22:05 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +43:48 | Enna Lehmusvuori | 29:17 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +44:50 | Sini Salmi | 28:56 | ||
52 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +44:54 | Harriet Koppel | 19:18 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +45:01 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 23:25 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +45:06 | Oona Tonder | 29:53 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +45:46 | Evena Laakso | 34:15 | ||
56 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +48:23 | Jemina Anttonen | 26:52 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +49:06 | Liisa Matinheikki | 22:34 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (121) | +49:09 | Merianna Rantakokko | 22:41 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +49:10 | Elina Hämäläinen | 22:56 | ||
60 | Närpes OK (58) | +49:13 | Johanna Häggkvist | 27:42 | ||
61 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +50:57 | Sania Niemelä | 30:30 | ||
62 | OK77 (55) | +52:57 | Ester Gripenberg | 27:58 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (42) | +53:11 | Lumi Joensuu | 26:30 | ||
64 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +54:46 | Inkeri Karttila | 24:07 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +56:40 | Jenny Hilo | 24:48 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +58:09 | Liisa Lilja | 31:38 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +1:02:16 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 24:48 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +1:02:23 | Siiri Leinonen | 26:57 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +1:02:27 | Ilona Jaatinen | 25:01 | ||
70 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +1:02:56 | Karolina Lindfors | 25:15 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:04:24 | Maija Tuviala | 38:53 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:10:18 | Minea Anttila | 26:56 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:12:33 | Helmi Karkiainen | 28:40 | ||
74 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:13:20 | Ulrika Rautio | 26:29 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:14:29 | Ines Tuohimaa | 20:37 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:18:44 | Miina Lehtinen | 23:58 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +1:19:20 | Vilma Karppinen | 35:47 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:23:07 | Pauliina Nurmo | 25:54 | ||
79 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:23:20 | Hilda Sillasto | 47:41 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:23:24 | Veera Lepo | 30:52 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:23:31 | Ada Aarnio | 26:25 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:24:57 | Jessica Tasala | 29:09 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:26:07 | Iida Väisänen | 33:33 | ||
84 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:26:51 | Hilla Lautamo | 44:12 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:27:12 | Venla Koivula | 29:17 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:28:39 | Ronja Heikkinen | 37:57 | ||
87 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:28:58 | Siiri Oksa | 31:23 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (32) | +1:33:59 | Liina Hyyppä | 27:57 | ||
89 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +1:35:16 | Clara Grönholm | 35:27 | ||
90 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:36:01 | Wilhelmina Backman | 30:43 | ||
91 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +1:36:44 | Sonoco-Alcore Antti Hartikainen | 51:00 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:37:38 | Elina Ruotsalainen | 26:33 | ||
93 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:37:47 | Thea Kullman | 29:00 | ||
94 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +1:41:46 | Hilla Korhonen | 27:10 | ||
95 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +1:41:53 | Kerttu Kaplas | 30:45 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +1:42:36 | Emmi Honkala | 30:38 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi 4 (137) | +1:48:13 | Saimi Kivelä | 37:07 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +1:58:42 | Nella Leppänen | 37:32 | ||
99 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +2:03:24 | Veera Liukkonen | 23:49 | ||
100 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +2:04:48 | Sara Tuurinkoski | 36:53 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (116) | +2:05:59 | Katri Koskela | 26:41 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +2:08:33 | Alexandra Simola | 33:09 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +2:15:13 | Anni Rokka | 39:45 | ||
104 | Lynx 3 (59) | +2:15:21 | Kia Mbembela | 38:26 | ||
105 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:15:31 | Tiia Saar | 27:02 | ||
106 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +2:18:42 | Venla Myllykoski | 50:44 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat 2 (100) | +2:19:39 | Iida Miettinen | 28:36 | ||
108 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +2:25:33 | Iita Markkanen | 41:43 | ||
109 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +2:29:50 | Siiri Määttä | 56:48 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:35:47 | Kerttu Nupponen | 38:38 | ||
111 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +2:43:38 | Penne Lautamo | 26:40 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:43:58 | Amanda Palmu | 33:56 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +2:45:30 | Silja Koskinen | 30:06 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +2:53:13 | Lidia Evans | 45:32 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +3:15:24 | Jonna Mukkala | 44:13 | ||
116 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:15:32 | Kerttu Tuomisto | 29:30 | ||
117 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:38:52 | Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen | 26:52 |