1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 3:02:10 | Juho Noponen | 24:42 | ||
2 | Lynx (5) | +3:57 | Tatu Aaltonen | 21:22 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:58 | Tuomas Leinamo | 26:02 | ||
4 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (1) | +5:08 | Elias Ronkainen | 24:11 | ||
5 | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:55 | Vilho Suomalainen | 26:55 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +8:43 | Lauri Lakanen | 25:53 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +8:52 | Oskari Rannila | 27:56 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +13:39 | Axel Balck | 30:12 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (39) | +14:30 | Miska Kuusikko | 23:48 | ||
10 | MS Parma (3) | +15:55 | Jussi Ankelo | 22:42 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (25) | +20:26 | Eero Sallinen | 29:59 | ||
12 | Rasti-Nokia (21) | +21:01 | Julius Niemelä | 27:46 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +22:41 | Sakari Holmroos | 23:23 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (11) | +22:43 | Daniel Rautio | 23:51 | ||
15 | SK Uusi (45) | +22:44 | Mikael Koivisto | 27:54 | ||
16 | Koovee (4) | +23:08 | Jere Simola | 27:59 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +23:20 | Miro Sivonen | 23:52 | ||
18 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +23:27 | Thomas Saarela | 24:20 | ||
19 | Sotkamon Jymy (46) | +23:58 | Altti Heikkinen | 30:20 | ||
20 | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +24:58 | Hannes Nikkinen | 26:05 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (34) | +26:02 | Atte Kirvesmies | 26:31 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (20) | +26:03 | Oliver Hellstedt | 26:05 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat (86) | +26:09 | Teemu Wirman | 26:36 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +29:54 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 28:32 | ||
25 | OK Trian (13) | +30:58 | Cecilia Nordgren | 37:48 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (23) | +31:15 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 26:36 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +32:58 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 25:58 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut (35) | +35:32 | Aaro Kujansuu | 27:02 | ||
29 | Espoon Akilles (31) | +35:57 | Pyry Riissanen | 23:22 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +38:37 | Ilari Skyttä | 28:04 | ||
31 | Olavin Rasti (61) | +38:39 | Aaro Kivenjuuri | 28:58 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (98) | +38:42 | Heikki Sumanen | 26:43 | ||
33 | Navi (17) | +39:24 | Vinski Malinen | 25:34 | ||
34 | IK Auseklis (44) | +40:14 | Gustavs Stana | 22:48 | ||
35 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (38) | +41:37 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 29:59 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (29) | +41:38 | Antti Pajari | 30:00 | ||
37 | 100Suunnistus Y (74) | +42:54 | Olavi Nurmo | 32:16 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (16) | +44:10 | Milo Konttila | 31:32 | ||
39 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (63) | +47:17 | Pyry Majaharju | 27:50 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (19) | +47:44 | Henri Arvela | 30:02 | ||
41 | Suunta Jyväskylä (14) | +48:10 | Aleksi Jutila | 30:26 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (70) | +49:37 | Nuutti Vennelä | 28:53 | ||
43 | OK Pölva Kobras (41) | +52:06 | August Jakobson | 31:24 | ||
44 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (37) | +53:37 | Pietari Jussinmäki | 27:04 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +55:57 | Joonas Paananen | 26:57 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +56:25 | Joakim Savinainen | 25:24 | ||
47 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +56:35 | Topias Muukkonen | 21:40 | ||
48 | OK77 (55) | +56:38 | Jesper Donner | 22:13 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (80) | +56:41 | Artur Emaldynov | 42:53 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +57:10 | Rasmus Laapas | 26:08 | ||
51 | Pihkaniskat (67) | +57:16 | Mikael Saranen | 37:21 | ||
52 | Rasti-Lukko (27) | +57:23 | Jami Kallioniemi | 26:19 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (119) | +58:18 | Antti Lahtinen | 40:31 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +1:00:09 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 32:41 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (43) | +1:00:32 | Aapo Liponkoski | 30:52 | ||
56 | Närpes OK (58) | +1:00:51 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 28:39 | ||
57 | SK Vuoksi 2 (104) | +1:01:22 | Matias Ojalainen | 40:40 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (72) | +1:03:09 | Vili Kantelinen | 34:08 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 5 (82) | +1:05:29 | Rasmus Ruusu | 27:24 | ||
60 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (132) | +1:06:02 | Otso Heikkinen | 31:50 | ||
61 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +1:06:42 | Aapo Granqvist | 39:20 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (47) | +1:13:46 | Paavo Niemelä | 30:05 | ||
63 | OK Botnia 2 (111) | +1:13:47 | Viktor West | 30:20 | ||
64 | Kyrös-Rasti (49) | +1:14:36 | Johanna Naskali | 35:45 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 4 (57) | +1:16:39 | Noel Gustafsson | 32:59 | ||
66 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (81) | +1:18:09 | Onni Salonen | 34:39 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (90) | +1:18:17 | Samuli Holmström | 51:59 | ||
68 | Keuruun Kisailijat (22) | +1:21:11 | Paavo Lehtomäki | 29:20 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:28:42 | Lasse Peltonen | 25:23 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit Y 4 (128) | +1:29:14 | Sini Hietamäki | 32:10 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 6 (109) | +1:31:36 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 34:20 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (68) | +1:36:32 | Miika Kurhinen | 51:00 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (50) | +1:40:05 | Mai Hemmi | 43:53 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (106) | +1:40:43 | Elias Seppä | 38:30 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 7 (136) | +1:42:01 | Markus Määttänen | 29:45 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK 3 (88) | +1:44:02 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 37:49 | ||
77 | OK77 2 (96) | +1:44:32 | Benjamin Korento | 26:40 | ||
78 | Rastikarhut 2 (94) | +1:46:25 | Paavo Lahti | 30:27 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (91) | +1:48:16 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 35:07 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (130) | +1:49:23 | Sisu Suvinen | 37:05 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (U) 2 (54) | +1:52:25 | Sampo Kaipia | 29:46 | ||
82 | OK Botnia 3 (102) | +1:53:02 | Jesper Lindfors | 33:00 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (99) | +1:54:23 | Jonne Mukkala | 35:18 | ||
84 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +1:55:09 | Teemu Pajuranta | 45:54 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti Y 4 (112) | +1:55:29 | Tuomas Jokinen | 44:01 | ||
86 | Espoon Akilles 2 (115) | +1:55:50 | Aino Aulanko | 44:46 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:59:16 | Joonas Rikkonen | 53:14 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (65) | +2:01:30 | Lauri Ketola | 26:48 | ||
89 | Nuorten Jukola 2022 kumppan (140) | +2:01:45 | Cadmatic Tommi Piispa | 41:56 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (87) | +2:08:57 | Otso Koponen | 45:57 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (108) | +2:10:44 | Eetu Närhi | 26:46 | ||
92 | OK Trian 2 (138) | +2:10:52 | Mico Määttä | 37:00 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi 3 (125) | +2:14:43 | Martta Kivelä | 47:59 | ||
94 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (66) | +2:22:44 | Oliver Suhonen | 28:44 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +2:23:46 | Eetu Granqvist | 33:19 | ||
96 | Navi 2 (113) | +2:36:39 | Mikael Platonov | 35:11 | ||
97 | Lynx 3 (59) | +2:37:05 | Rasmus Koponen | 30:25 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (110) | +2:45:58 | Rami Tuominen | 26:55 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 2 (118) | +2:51:44 | Jonna Ketonen | 43:18 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jyry (73) | +2:53:56 | Veikka Lassila | 32:05 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +2:54:01 | Niko Lukkala | 38:08 | ||
102 | SK Uusi 2 (105) | +3:02:43 | Heidi Vanhala | 37:30 | ||
103 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (114) | +3:02:58 | Onni Haverinen | 35:14 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (126) | +3:14:00 | Eliel Lintula | 37:04 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +3:15:55 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 44:52 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +3:21:30 | Olavi Saari | 37:09 | ||
107 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (93) | +3:23:03 | Osku Hoikka | 35:11 | ||
108 | MS Parma Y 3 (95) | +3:27:50 | Elias Lehtonen | 24:09 | ||
109 | Rastihaukat (36) | +3:56:29 | Pyry Kivikoski | 32:04 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (75) | +4:24:26 | Jonne Makkonen | 57:23 |