1 | 2 | Otso Vilhunen | 11:04 | | | Lynx |
2 | 17 | Eero Siivonen | 11:22 | +18 | | Koovee |
3 | 20 | Masi Lilja | 11:23 | +18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
4 | 3 | Saku Repo | 11:28 | +23 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
5 | 15 | Viljami Veikkola | 11:39 | +34 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
6 | 63 | Oscar Tamarit Royo | 11:54 | +49 | | FEDOCV |
7 | 27 | Kirill Zuikov | 11:59 | +54 | | Kalevan Rasti |
8 | 7 | Lassi Ekström | 12:04 | +1:00 | | MS Parma |
9 | 22 | Lauri Sorsa | 12:06 | +1:01 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
10 | 39 | Iivari Heino | 12:13 | +1:08 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
11 | 8 | Heikki Seväkivi | 12:32 | +1:27 | | SK Pohjantähti |
12 | 48 | Eero Antikainen | 12:34 | +1:29 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
13 | 28 | Otso Tomula | 12:34 | +1:29 | | Rastikarhut |
14 | 16 | Eino Liuha | 12:39 | +1:34 | | Kangasala SK |
15 | 24 | Paavo Heikkinen | 12:45 | +1:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
16 | 4 | Tuukka Valtonen | 12:52 | +1:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
17 | 40 | Aleksi Kivistö | 12:55 | +1:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
18 | 25 | Tuure Sarilampi | 12:58 | +1:54 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
19 | 57 | Oskari Salomäki | 13:00 | +1:55 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
20 | 53 | Isak Hertsbacka | 13:02 | +1:57 | | Närpes OK |
21 | 21 | Eelis Kaikkonen | 13:04 | +2:00 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
22 | 41 | Elmo Kiiskinen | 13:12 | +2:07 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
23 | 19 | Andres Keernik | 13:13 | +2:08 | | Rastivarsat |
24 | 31 | Olli Jantunen | 13:14 | +2:09 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
25 | 9 | Oona Andelmaa | 13:16 | +2:11 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
26 | 5 | Viljo Seppälä | 13:17 | +2:12 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
| 110 | Kevin Haikonen | 13:17 | +2:12 | | Koovee 2 |
28 | 12 | Silva Kulju | 13:21 | +2:16 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
29 | 33 | Arttu Järvensivu | 13:27 | +2:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
30 | 60 | Anttoni Ristimäki | 13:30 | +2:25 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
31 | 77 | Paavo Rossi | 13:34 | +2:29 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
32 | 54 | Juho Heikkinen | 13:35 | +2:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
33 | 14 | Ville Valkama | 13:49 | +2:44 | | Rasti-Nokia |
34 | 78 | Elias Tiisanoja | 14:00 | +2:55 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
35 | 36 | Lenni Aho | 14:01 | +2:56 | | Rasti-Jussit |
36 | 11 | Ella Tetri | 14:02 | +2:57 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
37 | 64 | Tomas Lind | 14:05 | +3:00 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
38 | 52 | Anselmi Anttonen | 14:17 | +3:12 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
39 | 18 | Sisu Vilhunen | 14:18 | +3:13 | | Lynx 2 |
40 | 47 | Albert Vidder | 14:38 | +3:33 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
| 29 | Teevi Ala-Äijälä | 14:38 | +3:33 | | Espoon Akilles |
42 | 121 | Adam Landells | 14:54 | +3:49 | | Wales Y 4 |
43 | 30 | Leo Ryhänen | 14:57 | +3:52 | | Navi |
44 | 26 | Lauri Kullberg | 15:00 | +3:55 | | OK Trian |
45 | 88 | Robert Frödjö | 15:02 | +3:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
46 | 80 | Emmi Vainikka | 15:05 | +4:00 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
47 | 130 | Senni Miikki | 15:06 | +4:01 | | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 |
48 | 96 | Jonah Hearn | 15:07 | +4:02 | | Wales |
49 | 1 | Eero Martomaa | 15:07 | +4:02 | | Espoon Suunta |
50 | 23 | Otto Ekqvist | 15:07 | +4:03 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
51 | 137 | Oiva Laitinen | 15:10 | +4:05 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
52 | 32 | Veera Tyni | 15:10 | +4:05 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
53 | 98 | Miikka Kotta | 15:11 | +4:06 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
54 | 35 | Sofia Seppälä | 15:13 | +4:08 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
55 | 116 | Minttu Lindeqvist | 15:14 | +4:09 | | Paimion Rasti |
56 | 119 | Tara Kortelainen | 15:15 | +4:10 | | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 |
57 | 46 | Viljami Liukas | 15:21 | +4:16 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
58 | 162 | Akseli Nissinen | 15:23 | +4:18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
59 | 128 | Kaarle Tiits | 15:25 | +4:20 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
60 | 82 | Jonatan Hautala | 15:41 | +4:36 | | IF Femman Y |
61 | 42 | Eero Karttila | 15:42 | +4:37 | | MS Parma 2 |
62 | 81 | Aatos Kolmonen | 15:49 | +4:44 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 |
63 | 43 | Vincent Björk | 15:50 | +4:45 | | OK77 |
64 | 153 | Lilja Lakanen | 15:53 | +4:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 |
65 | 74 | Elli Koivusalo | 15:58 | +4:54 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
| 51 | Samuel Saranen | 15:58 | +4:54 | | Pihkaniskat |
67 | 50 | Jere Mourujärvi | 16:01 | +4:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
68 | 86 | Aapo Soini | 16:01 | +4:56 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
69 | 104 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | 16:01 | +4:56 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 |
70 | 142 | Aino Liuha | 16:12 | +5:07 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
71 | 72 | Juhani Veikkola | 16:16 | +5:11 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
72 | 152 | Ville Hohkuri | 16:16 | +5:11 | | Rastikarhut Y 4 |
73 | 58 | Lenni Rieppo | 16:17 | +5:12 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
74 | 61 | Reeta Räsänen | 16:17 | +5:12 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
75 | 87 | Vilma Noponen | 16:18 | +5:13 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
| 126 | Aamu Heikkinen | 16:18 | +5:13 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 5 |
77 | 148 | Casper Granlund | 16:23 | +5:18 | | Närpes OK 2 |
78 | 124 | Leo Oja | 16:24 | +5:19 | | Lapuan Virkiä 3 |
79 | 13 | Eino Lehtonen | 16:26 | +5:21 | | SK Uusi |
80 | 129 | Folkegard Hugo | 16:26 | +5:22 | | Heming Orientering 2 |
81 | 100 | Leo Raimovaara | 16:29 | +5:24 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
82 | 118 | Wallberg Sine | 16:32 | +5:27 | | Heming Orientering |
83 | 59 | Veikko Korhonen | 16:33 | +5:28 | | Sotkamon Jymy 2 |
84 | 134 | Elias Häkkinen | 16:52 | +5:47 | | Olavin Rasti 2 |
85 | 94 | Iira-Nella Norrbacka | 16:54 | +5:50 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
86 | 102 | Lukas Lillelaid | 16:56 | +5:51 | | SK Saue Tammed |
87 | 132 | Siiri Varesvuo | 17:04 | +5:59 | | Rastikarhut 3 |
88 | 93 | Samu Kemppainen | 17:08 | +6:03 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Y 3 |
89 | 122 | Ada-Lumia Pasonen | 17:14 | +6:09 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
90 | 83 | Aleksi Pallonen | 17:16 | +6:11 | | Sonkajärven Pahka Y |
91 | 44 | Kaisla Toivio | 17:17 | +6:13 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
92 | 107 | Lassi Holappa | 17:18 | +6:13 | | Sotkamon Jymy 4 |
93 | 150 | Felicia Sandvik | 17:21 | +6:16 | | IK Falken Y 2 |
94 | 127 | Lara Haikonen | 17:23 | +6:18 | | Koovee 3 |
95 | 114 | Arttu Pohjola | 17:29 | +6:24 | | Hauhon Sisu |
96 | 155 | Fraser Stamp | 17:29 | +6:25 | | Wales Y 3 |
97 | 139 | Venla Keski-Säntti | 17:32 | +6:27 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
98 | 69 | Reetta Niemenmaa | 17:35 | +6:30 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
99 | 136 | Verneri Mattila | 17:37 | +6:32 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
100 | 103 | Mira Anttila | 17:37 | +6:32 | | SK Uusi 2 |
101 | 157 | Iivo Moisander | 17:39 | +6:34 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
102 | 146 | Veera Pihlajaviita | 17:40 | +6:35 | | Rasti-Kurikka 3 |
103 | 145 | Mattis Määttä | 17:40 | +6:35 | | OK Trian 3 |
104 | 68 | Elias Hyvönen | 17:41 | +6:36 | | Sotkamon Jymy 3 |
105 | 66 | Antto Kivelä | 17:45 | +6:40 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
106 | 73 | Onni Koikkalainen | 17:49 | +6:44 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
107 | 67 | Oliver Karjalainen | 17:52 | +6:47 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 2 |
108 | 62 | Sulo Kupiainen | 17:53 | +6:48 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
109 | 117 | Kajsa Siekkinen | 17:59 | +6:54 | | IF Minken |
110 | 45 | Iivari Honkanen | 18:01 | +6:56 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
111 | 55 | Janni Holappa | 18:01 | +6:56 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
112 | 91 | Tiitus Aho | 18:04 | +6:59 | | Rasti-Jussit 3 |
113 | 101 | Eerik Simola | 18:05 | +7:00 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
114 | 10 | Iivari Ala-Honkola | 18:11 | +7:06 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
115 | 144 | Emilia Kiiski | 18:14 | +7:09 | | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 3 |
116 | 90 | Aaro Ahola | 18:17 | +7:12 | | OK Trian 2 |
117 | 84 | Joni Kovanen | 18:21 | +7:17 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
118 | 164 | Inka Taiveaho | 18:24 | +7:19 | | SK Uusi Y 3 |
119 | 34 | Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen | 18:31 | +7:26 | | Olavin Rasti |
120 | 79 | Kerttu Mäkitammi | 18:48 | +7:43 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
121 | 106 | Pauli Aalto | 18:52 | +7:47 | | MS Parma 3 |
122 | 115 | Saara Pohjonen | 18:57 | +7:52 | | Pargas IF |
123 | 133 | Titi Takanen | 19:00 | +7:55 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
124 | 140 | Eemil Tuomaala | 19:02 | +7:58 | | IF Femman Y 3 |
125 | 56 | Elias Pietilänaho | 19:05 | +8:00 | | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 |
126 | 75 | Eero Seväkivi | 19:06 | +8:01 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
127 | 143 | Lilja Krüger | 19:06 | +8:02 | | Espoon Akilles Y 3 |
128 | 37 | Jaakko Peltonen | 19:09 | +8:04 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
129 | 89 | Oona Anttila | 19:10 | +8:05 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
130 | 92 | Mira Lindfors | 19:10 | +8:05 | | IK Falken |
131 | 49 | Elsa Hakanen | 19:14 | +8:10 | | Rasti-Lukko |
132 | 158 | Miska Ahola | 19:29 | +8:24 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
133 | 138 | Eero Honkavaara | 19:45 | +8:40 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
134 | 71 | Sakari Matilainen | 19:57 | +8:52 | | OK77 2 |
135 | 38 | Eero Ignatius | 19:58 | +8:53 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y |
136 | 85 | Emma Mitts | 20:13 | +9:08 | | Malax IF |
137 | 154 | Aliisa Tani | 20:31 | +9:26 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
138 | 99 | Pyry Toivonen | 20:33 | +9:28 | | Rasti-Jyry Y |
139 | 149 | Veera Ollila | 20:37 | +9:32 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
140 | 97 | Elsa Leskinen | 20:40 | +9:35 | | Lynx 3 |
141 | 131 | Eemil Saarnio | 20:44 | +9:39 | | Rastihaukat 2 |
142 | 108 | Inka Lyytinen | 20:45 | +9:40 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
143 | 109 | Havu Kauppinen | 21:04 | +9:59 | | Rastihaukat |
144 | 76 | Vilja Eeva | 21:17 | +10:12 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
145 | 147 | Neea Paavuori | 22:18 | +11:13 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 3 |
146 | 125 | Pablo Nunez | 22:21 | +11:16 | | Wales Y 2 |
147 | 112 | Väinö Hauvonen | 23:57 | +12:52 | | OK Raseborg |
148 | 95 | Kerttu Männikkö | 24:19 | +13:14 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
149 | 113 | Juho Kosenius | 24:25 | +13:21 | | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
150 | 135 | Juuso Närvä | 24:29 | +13:24 | | IF Femman Y 2 |
151 | 70 | Toivo Pulli | 25:25 | +14:20 | | Rasti-Jussit 4 |
152 | 6 | Tuomas Pokkinen | 25:48 | +14:43 | | Lappeen Riento |
153 | 111 | Heikki Seppälä | 26:42 | +15:37 | | Rasti-Vihti |
154 | 120 | Oona Sipilä | 27:50 | +16:45 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
155 | 151 | Elli Puranen | 30:53 | +19:48 | | Olavin Rasti 3 |
156 | 163 | Ahto Virrankoski | 31:21 | +20:16 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
157 | 141 | Ellen Malmi | 34:59 | +23:54 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
| 105 | Viljami Asikainen | disk | | | Joutsenon Kullervo |