1 | Rastikarhut (28) | 1:20:23 | Aurora Lehtonen | 8:26 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (1) | +2:58 | Anni Jantunen | 9:14 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (5) | +3:29 | Iida Taini | 10:38 | ||
4 | Koovee (17) | +3:44 | Anni Siivonen | 10:51 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +5:14 | Aino Kolmonen | 11:51 | ||
6 | Lynx (2) | +5:27 | Niira Närvä | 12:28 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta 2 (15) | +5:50 | Miina Kankaanpää | 12:34 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (16) | +6:04 | Saini Kuikko | 12:25 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +6:08 | Amanda Saari | 12:23 | ||
10 | Rastivarsat (19) | +6:35 | Siiri Juures | 12:16 | ||
11 | OK Trian (26) | +6:37 | Sonja Reiman | 10:43 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (23) | +6:40 | Lotta Nikkinen | 10:33 | ||
13 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +7:11 | Aino Rossi | 11:56 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +7:12 | Saara Malm | 14:16 | ||
15 | Lappeen Riento 2 (80) | +7:13 | Maija Laakso | 10:57 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +7:15 | Edith Sauso | 10:34 | ||
17 | Hyvinkään Rasti (57) | +7:25 | Mona Kantelinen | 13:41 | ||
18 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +7:48 | Enni Kataja | 12:13 | ||
19 | MS Parma (7) | +7:52 | Anna Kapanen | 14:25 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +7:56 | Aada Tapiola | 10:56 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +9:23 | Selma Weckman | 11:14 | ||
22 | IF Minken (117) | +9:49 | Daniela Grankull | 12:28 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +10:06 | Emma Sainio | 12:13 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +11:26 | Iida Söyrilä | 9:55 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (39) | +11:33 | Inka Kurhinen | 20:16 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +11:36 | Saana Turpeinen | 9:13 | ||
27 | Sotkamon Jymy (22) | +12:37 | Sanja Jokelainen | 10:38 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (31) | +12:44 | Sara Kauniskangas | 11:20 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +12:45 | Minttu Näykki | 13:44 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +12:50 | Inga Kangas | 12:18 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +13:05 | Amanda Mononen | 11:38 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (41) | +13:34 | Celine Gaasenbeek | 10:58 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (6) | +14:38 | Anni Laakso | 11:35 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +14:41 | Inkamari Kalari | 11:05 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +14:48 | Taimi Saarinen | 12:08 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (46) | +14:59 | Eeva Wirola | 15:16 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +15:32 | Alma Peltotalo | 9:05 | ||
38 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (60) | +15:41 | Siiri Kriikkula | 12:49 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (136) | +15:44 | Lotta Nurminen | 12:58 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +17:00 | Martta Korte | 10:29 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +17:04 | Ella Hakkarainen | 13:21 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (110) | +17:14 | Aino Siivonen | 14:31 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (69) | +18:20 | Elsa Myllymäki | 10:22 | ||
44 | Olavin Rasti (34) | +18:36 | Lotta Lindholm | 15:52 | ||
45 | Närpes OK (53) | +18:49 | Ines Sved | 15:17 | ||
46 | Rasti-Nokia (14) | +18:54 | Moona Pakarinen | 15:34 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (21) | +19:26 | Anni Kalilainen | 12:56 | ||
48 | Rastikarhut 2 (74) | +19:28 | Nella Heikkilä | 12:28 | ||
49 | FEDOCV (63) | +19:32 | Sonia Galera Sola | 17:37 | ||
50 | Rastikarhut Y 4 (152) | +19:34 | Viola Lehtonen | 12:38 | ||
51 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (78) | +19:36 | Ella Roimela | 12:58 | ||
52 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +19:49 | Ilona Kiiski | 14:04 | ||
53 | Lynx 2 (18) | +21:14 | Emma Ihrcke | 14:12 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (66) | +21:56 | Venla Weckman | 14:03 | ||
55 | SK Saue Tammed (102) | +22:27 | Mia Esta | 15:36 | ||
56 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (130) | +22:38 | Emmi Heikkinen | 12:07 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 4 (142) | +22:53 | Anna Harju | 17:05 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (25) | +23:10 | Lilja Laitinen | 16:28 | ||
59 | Heming Orientering (118) | +23:12 | Kjenseth Celine | 11:25 | ||
60 | OK Pölva Kobras (47) | +23:14 | Helena Hakk | 15:49 | ||
61 | SK Uusi (13) | +24:07 | Kaisa Kirves | 14:56 | ||
62 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +24:12 | Lotta Kuusela | 16:17 | ||
63 | IF Femman Y (82) | +24:26 | Lova Storgård | 13:18 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (45) | +24:33 | Veera Sippola | 16:34 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +24:41 | Helka Hanhela | 17:56 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +24:44 | Ilona Siivola | 14:22 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (50) | +24:55 | Vilja Hyvämäki | 19:09 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 6 (72) | +25:00 | Venla Hilasvuori | 12:36 | ||
69 | Wales Y 3 (155) | +25:12 | Christopher Raven | 12:01 | ||
70 | Närpes OK 2 (148) | +25:21 | Leah Ingberg | 14:09 | ||
71 | Heming Orientering 2 (129) | +25:28 | Kjerkreit Ingrid | 14:00 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (54) | +25:41 | Sonja Karjalainen | 19:18 | ||
73 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +25:45 | Kiira Tervo | 14:57 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK 3 (79) | +25:49 | Sini Vallittu | 14:33 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (153) | +26:02 | Hertta Alonen | 15:27 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat 2 (101) | +26:06 | Linnea Simola | 14:29 | ||
77 | Rasti-Kurikka (48) | +26:08 | Siiri Latva-Hirvelä | 23:28 | ||
78 | Espoon Akilles 2 (86) | +26:12 | Iina Varvikko | 15:48 | ||
79 | Asikkalan Raikas (94) | +26:14 | Venla Kouvo | 16:33 | ||
80 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (59) | +26:15 | Sara Kettunen | 13:47 | ||
81 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (124) | +26:30 | Hilma Huhtala | 25:01 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (87) | +26:35 | Iiris Liukkonen | 12:08 | ||
83 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | +26:54 | Siiri Saarinen | 19:56 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti Y 5 (126) | +27:10 | Aino Ryytty | 12:32 | ||
85 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (107) | +27:49 | Venla Pasanen | 12:20 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (37) | +27:53 | Janette Tarkiainen | 23:34 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +27:55 | Veera Lonka | 12:47 | ||
88 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (91) | +27:57 | Nelli Lassila | 13:29 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +28:45 | Lilja Haakana | 14:49 | ||
90 | Hauhon Sisu (114) | +28:51 | Alina Lepistö | 13:21 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (119) | +29:21 | Milja Asikainen | 18:41 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles Y 3 (143) | +29:41 | Viivi Riissanen | 12:53 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (127) | +29:46 | Saana Vuorenmaa | 16:15 | ||
94 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +29:48 | Eerika Pelto-Huikko | 15:26 | ||
95 | Pargas IF (115) | +30:04 | Amanda Brink | 18:17 | ||
96 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +30:30 | Siiri Paukkunen | 13:15 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +32:05 | Sofia Koski | 12:51 | ||
98 | Navi (30) | +32:40 | Sanni Kauria | 15:50 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (104) | +32:45 | Lilli Hämälistö | 13:34 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +33:15 | Alisa Göransson | 12:05 | ||
101 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (56) | +33:36 | Stella Sormunen | 18:45 | ||
102 | OK77 (43) | +33:51 | Jenny Jacobson | 15:34 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti (116) | +34:16 | Saana Tranberg | 17:07 | ||
104 | IK Falken (92) | +34:20 | Jessica Westerlund | 12:25 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 4 (62) | +34:27 | Sini Jaatinen | 13:31 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 7 (73) | +34:44 | Minka Niemi | 13:27 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 5 (55) | +36:36 | Lilja Martomaa | 22:07 | ||
108 | IK Falken Y 2 (150) | +37:16 | Ida Sundqvist | 17:38 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (75) | +37:36 | Hilma Hokkanen | 11:34 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (89) | +41:04 | Enni Pitkänen | 14:56 | ||
111 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 3 (144) | +41:42 | Karoliina Huttunen | 17:49 | ||
112 | Rastikarhut 3 (132) | +42:16 | Mariia Sas | 18:28 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (145) | +42:26 | Sissi Määttä | 18:40 | ||
114 | SK Uusi Y 3 (164) | +45:01 | Venla Mikkonen | 23:14 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Y 3 (93) | +45:07 | Hertta Siikanen | 20:11 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (81) | +45:35 | Janna Mukkala | 27:32 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 3 (147) | +45:39 | Kaisa Seppälä | 27:24 | ||
118 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (98) | +46:14 | Aino Salomaa | 21:04 | ||
119 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (128) | +46:24 | Milla Karjalainen | 21:34 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +46:42 | Inka Similä | 25:17 | ||
121 | Lynx 3 (97) | +47:07 | Olivia Ojapalo | 14:06 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 2 (67) | +47:23 | Eevi Jormanainen | 18:18 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +48:35 | Salla Tompuri | 15:06 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (146) | +48:37 | Saara Karppi | 12:24 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (112) | +48:47 | Malou Lindgren | 18:40 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +48:52 | Hulda Myöhänen | 19:45 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (158) | +48:54 | Aino Idström | 21:23 | ||
128 | OK77 2 (71) | +49:56 | Mea Majuri | 21:38 | ||
129 | Wales (96) | +50:07 | Eden Piggott | 11:34 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +50:18 | Venla Pentikäinen | 15:02 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (38) | +50:50 | Laura Haapasalo | 22:26 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (133) | +51:26 | Emilia Kukkonen | 22:14 | ||
133 | Wales Y 2 (125) | +51:59 | Daniel Piggott | 18:58 | ||
134 | Wales Y 4 (121) | +52:33 | Rhys Jones | 41:46 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +53:11 | Maija Rantamo | 23:11 | ||
136 | Rastihaukat (109) | +53:49 | Emma Laurinmäki | 14:31 | ||
137 | Rasti-Vihti (111) | +54:07 | Else Muranen | 18:09 | ||
138 | Malax IF (85) | +55:26 | Alissa Stolpe | 15:20 | ||
139 | IF Femman Y 3 (140) | +56:44 | Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas | 16:51 | ||
140 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +56:59 | Selma Korhonen | 18:50 | ||
141 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (68) | +57:04 | Anni Pasanen | 19:17 | ||
142 | Olavin Rasti 2 (134) | +57:14 | Riia Salmi | 42:01 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +1:00:48 | Silje Lehtonen | 18:46 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (162) | +1:02:26 | Elina Lauronen | 13:36 | ||
145 | SK Uusi 2 (103) | +1:03:53 | Kaisla Koskinen | 13:42 | ||
146 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +1:06:57 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 25:10 | ||
147 | Kauhavan Wisa (163) | +1:09:42 | Susanna Peltoluhta | 18:30 | ||
148 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (70) | +1:10:47 | Oona Lehtimäki | 24:15 | ||
149 | Olavin Rasti 3 (151) | +1:20:31 | Viivi Noponen | 17:05 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (141) | +1:21:10 | Lilja Haarlaa | 14:06 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (95) | +1:21:37 | Liina Suvinen | 22:59 | ||
152 | IF Femman Y 2 (135) | +1:27:33 | Nova Enlund | 29:08 | ||
153 | Rastihaukat 2 (131) | +1:57:33 | Saana Tuominen | 21:22 | ||
154 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (113) | +2:00:04 | Saima Wathén | 20:14 |