1 | Espoon Suunta (1) | 2:23:12 | Juho Noponen | 36:03 | ||
2 | Koovee (17) | +1:32 | Miki Vuorinen | 36:17 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (5) | +3:12 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 35:19 | ||
4 | Lynx (2) | +4:11 | Florian Fritzen | 32:44 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +5:25 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 33:58 | ||
6 | MS Parma (7) | +5:29 | Jussi Ankelo | 34:31 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (23) | +5:30 | Hannes Nikkinen | 34:59 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (16) | +6:19 | Eero Sallinen | 36:03 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:58 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 37:12 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (28) | +7:28 | Paavo Lahti | 45:40 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +7:58 | Väinö Haara | 35:55 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +8:34 | Joona Hirvilahti | 34:05 | ||
13 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +9:01 | Aleksi Hauhia | 36:45 | ||
14 | Hyvinkään Rasti (57) | +9:14 | Eemeli Friman | 39:51 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +9:32 | santeri ahoniemi | 33:32 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (19) | +10:52 | Teemu Wirman | 38:53 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta 2 (15) | +11:36 | Heikki Sumanen | 41:01 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (22) | +11:55 | Eero Sorsa | 35:59 | ||
19 | IF Minken (117) | +12:11 | Hannes Sundberg | 37:06 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (39) | +12:41 | Tommi Sivill | 35:50 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +12:51 | Aleksi Jutila | 38:00 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +12:54 | Thomas Saarela | 34:36 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +13:13 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 39:34 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +14:29 | Paavo Niemelä | 40:45 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +14:33 | Onni Virtanen | 35:43 | ||
26 | Lappeen Riento (6) | +14:40 | Vilho Suomalainen | 37:45 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (41) | +17:30 | Aaro Tikkanen | 40:53 | ||
28 | OK Trian (26) | +17:59 | Saga Wickholm | 46:54 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +18:14 | Daniel Stenholm | 34:50 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta 3 (31) | +18:46 | Noel Gustafsson | 41:31 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +20:30 | Veikka Heino | 39:06 | ||
32 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (60) | +22:29 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 37:32 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento 2 (80) | +22:43 | Sampo Kaipia | 44:47 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (48) | +22:57 | Joakim Savinainen | 33:23 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +22:58 | Pyry Riissanen | 33:27 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +24:22 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | 44:20 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +27:03 | Milo Konttila | 47:24 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (110) | +27:17 | Jere Simola | 37:53 | ||
39 | Rasti-Nokia (14) | +27:41 | Tuomas Harju | 41:44 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (136) | +27:56 | Ilari Skyttä | 36:49 | ||
41 | Lynx 2 (18) | +27:56 | Rasmus Koponen | 35:04 | ||
42 | IF Femman Y (82) | +27:57 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 36:37 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +27:57 | Artur Emaldynov | 51:08 | ||
44 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +28:08 | Topias Muukkonen | 33:36 | ||
45 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +28:31 | Matias Seppälä | 35:37 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (69) | +29:39 | Eliel Kärkkäinen | 41:46 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (25) | +30:16 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 39:51 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (21) | +30:32 | Sisu Suvinen | 42:47 | ||
49 | SK Saue Tammed (102) | +30:36 | Kurmet Kutti | 37:24 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +31:24 | Tuomas Makkonen | 47:57 | ||
51 | Asikkalan Raikas (94) | +32:24 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 36:42 | ||
52 | FEDOCV (63) | +32:35 | Cayo Sempere Urena | 46:23 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (78) | +32:45 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 45:02 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (37) | +33:28 | Elias Ronkainen | 33:22 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (50) | +34:26 | Touko Hyvärilä | 39:21 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti Y 5 (126) | +35:04 | Borivoj Pilat | 38:30 | ||
57 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (45) | +35:13 | Akseli Ala-Honkola | 36:54 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +35:18 | Mikael Saranen | 39:18 | ||
59 | Heming Orientering 2 (129) | +35:19 | Arnesen Lukas | 38:21 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +35:34 | Aapo Lintula | 38:28 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (46) | +35:43 | Matias Kuikko | 44:29 | ||
62 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (59) | +35:46 | Altti Heikkinen | 39:13 | ||
63 | Heming Orientering (118) | +36:34 | Wallberg Frode | 41:20 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (115) | +37:38 | Elias Lindroos | 39:31 | ||
65 | Espoon Akilles Y 3 (143) | +37:55 | Eemeli Leskinen | 39:00 | ||
66 | OK Pölva Kobras (47) | +38:30 | Markus Juhkam | 41:31 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +38:42 | Arttu Ritala | 54:51 | ||
68 | SK Uusi (13) | +39:37 | Jaakko Vaje | 44:44 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (56) | +39:56 | Väinö Pellikka | 36:24 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +40:27 | Paavo Saalasti | 53:52 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +43:20 | Lukas Vartiainen | 45:43 | ||
72 | Hauhon Sisu (114) | +43:58 | Onni Lepistö | 41:32 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 2 (74) | +44:04 | Lauri Kujansuu | 41:00 | ||
74 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +44:09 | Markus Lamminmäki | 45:59 | ||
75 | Närpes OK (53) | +45:13 | Lukas Kuuttinen | 52:51 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (91) | +45:33 | Aaro Hölsö | 43:09 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (116) | +45:38 | Topi Virtanen | 46:40 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (54) | +45:42 | Ronja Gröhn | 48:32 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (87) | +45:43 | Eetu Närhi | 39:14 | ||
80 | Wales Y 3 (155) | +46:59 | Andrew Raven | 56:12 | ||
81 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (153) | +47:19 | Elmeri Nättiaho | 52:43 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 3 (79) | +47:29 | Aaro Hämäläinen | 48:01 | ||
83 | IK Falken (92) | +48:20 | Kasper Bergström | 36:38 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +48:51 | Tyko Suomi | 44:00 | ||
85 | Navi (30) | +49:31 | Konsta Räihä | 49:01 | ||
86 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (107) | +49:38 | Akseli Holappa | 46:56 | ||
87 | Espoon Akilles 2 (86) | +50:48 | Oliver Carlsson | 40:18 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 6 (72) | +51:10 | Petrus Pirilä | 52:00 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (104) | +51:42 | Joonas Meuronen | 46:26 | ||
90 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +51:45 | Lauri Aalto | 39:15 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 4 (62) | +51:51 | Rasmus Ruusu | 39:18 | ||
92 | Wales (96) | +52:31 | William Lake | 36:53 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (130) | +52:37 | Elli Frondelius | 1:01:21 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +52:41 | Juho Karhunen | 48:18 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 5 (55) | +53:11 | Matias Veikkola | 40:40 | ||
96 | Närpes OK 2 (148) | +53:57 | Petter Åbacka | 52:25 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 4 (142) | +54:13 | Onni Kinnunen | 49:59 | ||
98 | Lynx 3 (97) | +56:46 | Antti Isoherranen | 38:09 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 2 (101) | +58:31 | Vilho Wirman | 47:24 | ||
100 | IK Falken Y 2 (150) | +1:00:59 | Viktor West | 44:09 | ||
101 | Rastikarhut Y 4 (152) | +1:01:31 | Aapeli Rinta-Koski | 55:41 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 3 (147) | +1:01:33 | Jonne Nurminen | 42:56 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (124) | +1:01:40 | Veeti Noponen | 44:33 | ||
104 | OK77 (43) | +1:01:46 | Max Risku | 44:27 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 2 (67) | +1:01:53 | Eemil Kiintola | 45:06 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +1:02:12 | Anni Ahlfors | 51:39 | ||
107 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (98) | +1:03:28 | Rami Tuominen | 39:51 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (81) | +1:03:44 | Jonne Mukkala | 47:38 | ||
109 | OK Raseborg (112) | +1:03:53 | Simon Nylund | 42:47 | ||
110 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (119) | +1:04:39 | Senni Asikainen | 1:02:16 | ||
111 | Wales Y 2 (125) | +1:04:40 | Reuben Lawson | 44:10 | ||
112 | Wales Y 4 (121) | +1:04:49 | Freddie Lake | 40:38 | ||
113 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (75) | +1:05:50 | Minea Anttila | 50:11 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 7 (73) | +1:07:15 | Valter Holmberg | 57:07 | ||
115 | SK Uusi Y 3 (164) | +1:08:30 | Kaapo Närvä | 48:49 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Y 3 (93) | +1:09:53 | Eetu Granqvist | 45:11 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:11:30 | Justus Rantanen | 46:32 | ||
118 | Olavin Rasti (34) | +1:11:35 | Lauri Kivenjuuri | 45:46 | ||
119 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (38) | +1:11:47 | Miro Sivonen | 36:40 | ||
120 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (158) | +1:11:56 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 53:53 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut 3 (132) | +1:12:53 | Elmo Tuominen | 56:28 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:15:00 | Jussi Kalilainen | 50:20 | ||
123 | Olavin Rasti 2 (134) | +1:15:10 | Nuutti Seppänen | 47:46 | ||
124 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +1:15:14 | Mico Määttä | 46:12 | ||
125 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:15:18 | Matias Koskinen | 49:01 | ||
126 | IF Femman Y 3 (140) | +1:15:57 | Rasmus Hautala | 39:49 | ||
127 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 3 (144) | +1:17:36 | Otto Kaitainen | 55:46 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +1:21:47 | Nicholas Sandell | 1:03:25 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (120) | +1:25:18 | Olli Koivunen | 50:33 | ||
130 | OK77 2 (71) | +1:25:24 | Alexandra Backman | 54:59 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (89) | +1:27:04 | Mai Hemmi | 54:45 | ||
132 | OK Trian 3 (145) | +1:27:06 | Samuli Holmström | 1:07:14 | ||
133 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (68) | +1:27:46 | Onni Haverinen | 50:37 | ||
134 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +1:27:54 | Konsta Hämäläinen | 45:09 | ||
135 | Malax IF (85) | +1:32:11 | Felix Strandberg | 1:01:08 | ||
136 | SK Uusi 2 (103) | +1:32:21 | Heidi Vanhala | 47:02 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (162) | +1:32:35 | Vilho Paju | 56:35 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (146) | +1:34:49 | Aatu Joronen | 1:10:07 | ||
139 | Kauhavan Wisa (163) | +1:39:44 | Oskari Matila | 53:08 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (133) | +1:40:06 | Olli Rytkö | 54:52 | ||
141 | Rastihaukat (109) | +1:40:25 | Veikka Kyckling | 52:51 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +1:40:42 | Elias Seppä | 1:02:52 | ||
143 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:41:22 | Ossi Saarela | 55:53 | ||
144 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (70) | +1:48:30 | Aatu Muhonen | 54:51 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (141) | +1:55:21 | Aaro Heikkinen | 50:17 | ||
146 | Rasti-Vihti (111) | +1:56:53 | Raiku Ristiniitty | 1:03:05 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (95) | +2:02:28 | Otso Koponen | 1:04:11 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti 3 (151) | +2:35:12 | Iina Ahtiainen | 1:27:21 | ||
149 | Rastihaukat 2 (131) | +2:40:07 | Oskari Aulanko | 46:44 | ||
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (113) | disk | Aukusti Malinen | (59:34) | |||
Rasti-Nokia 2 (122) | disk | Jere Pakarinen | (45:49) | |||
IF Femman Y 2 (135) | disk | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | (39:32) |