1 | Koovee (17) | 2:34:39 | Oona Kaikkonen | 9:54 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (1) | +2 | Silva Kemppi | 11:28 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (5) | +55 | Heta Virkajärvi | 9:09 | ||
4 | Lynx (2) | +2:30 | Meeri Kurttila | 9:46 | ||
5 | MS Parma (7) | +3:33 | Venla Lehtonen | 9:30 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +3:40 | Hertta Juntunen | 9:41 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:19 | Isabella Lillqvist | 8:47 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (16) | +5:19 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 10:26 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +6:42 | Aada Sauso | 10:10 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta 2 (15) | +8:48 | Elli Punto | 8:39 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +8:49 | Minea Näsi | 11:14 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +8:58 | Roosa Heikkinen | 11:50 | ||
13 | Hyvinkään Rasti (57) | +9:09 | Hetta Saarinen | 11:21 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (28) | +9:10 | Emilia Palomäki | 13:09 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (19) | +11:15 | Aino Sipiläinen | 11:49 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +12:00 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 10:36 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +12:13 | Lumi Heinilä | 10:27 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +12:25 | Kiia Kuusikko | 9:22 | ||
19 | IF Minken (117) | +12:27 | Elsie Björkfors | 11:42 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (39) | +13:13 | Helmi Karkiainen | 11:58 | ||
21 | Lappeen Riento (6) | +13:49 | Laura Laakso | 10:35 | ||
22 | Sotkamon Jymy (22) | +14:03 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 13:34 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +14:07 | Lotta Lehtinen | 16:01 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +15:06 | Martta Lehtinen | 11:59 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +16:02 | Emma Raimovaara | 14:34 | ||
26 | OK Trian (26) | +16:21 | Amalia Lindén | 9:49 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +16:22 | Elli Kyläkoski | 9:34 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (41) | +17:01 | Helmiina Nurmela | 10:58 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 3 (31) | +18:14 | Laura Krumina | 10:54 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +21:54 | Anni Salmela | 12:50 | ||
31 | Lappeen Riento 2 (80) | +22:03 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 10:47 | ||
32 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (60) | +22:53 | Ella Tuomaala | 11:51 | ||
33 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +23:16 | Lotta Nivukoski | 10:21 | ||
34 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +23:44 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 12:13 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (48) | +26:08 | Eeva Antikainen | 14:37 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +26:30 | Pihla Lampinen | 10:53 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (18) | +26:38 | Saana Viskari | 10:08 | ||
38 | Rasti-Nokia (14) | +26:39 | Iida Koskinen | 10:24 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (110) | +26:46 | Annika Rantanen | 10:56 | ||
40 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +26:49 | Aliisa Kiiski | 9:44 | ||
41 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +28:16 | Inkeri Karttila | 11:34 | ||
42 | IF Femman Y (82) | +28:37 | Linn Löfqvist | 12:06 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +29:08 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 12:36 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (69) | +29:30 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 11:17 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (21) | +29:35 | Minttu Lehtonen | 10:30 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (25) | +29:38 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 10:49 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +29:50 | Jenni Leppänen | 9:52 | ||
48 | SK Saue Tammed (102) | +30:43 | Maria Eller | 11:34 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (78) | +31:00 | Alina Papinaho | 9:41 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (136) | +33:27 | Iida Siivola | 16:57 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (50) | +33:34 | Elisa Mänty | 10:34 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (45) | +33:51 | Peppi Sikkilä | 10:05 | ||
53 | FEDOCV (63) | +34:02 | Andrea Vicedo Albero | 12:53 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (37) | +34:05 | Heidi Salonen | 12:03 | ||
55 | Asikkalan Raikas (94) | +34:28 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 13:30 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (118) | +34:44 | Myrvold Övrebö Anna | 9:37 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +35:05 | Anni Hallman | 11:14 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (46) | +35:37 | Mia Sipilä | 11:20 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti Y 5 (126) | +36:12 | Emilia Länsitie | 12:34 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (115) | +36:39 | Emmi Virtala | 10:28 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +37:14 | Lumi Joensuu | 13:06 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +38:10 | Linnéa Davidsson | 10:54 | ||
63 | SK Uusi (13) | +38:25 | Matilda Lukkari | 10:14 | ||
64 | Heming Orientering 2 (129) | +38:53 | Hattestad Kristensen Henni | 15:00 | ||
65 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (59) | +39:18 | Venla Virkkala | 14:58 | ||
66 | Espoon Akilles Y 3 (143) | +39:20 | Hilda Sillasto | 12:51 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (56) | +40:05 | Aleksi Husu | 11:35 | ||
68 | OK Pölva Kobras (47) | +40:08 | Maarja Oras | 13:03 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +42:23 | Salla Niskanen | 13:23 | ||
70 | Rastikarhut 2 (74) | +44:31 | Aura Ojala | 11:53 | ||
71 | Hauhon Sisu (114) | +44:36 | Elisa Lepistö | 12:04 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (153) | +44:56 | Monica de Miguel Armisen | 9:03 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (54) | +45:42 | Siina Lampinen | 11:26 | ||
74 | Närpes OK (53) | +45:59 | Johanna Häggkvist | 12:12 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +46:46 | Ella Mäkelä | 14:52 | ||
76 | Wales Y 3 (155) | +46:57 | Laura Barrett | 11:24 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti (116) | +48:28 | Selina Arola | 14:16 | ||
78 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +48:29 | Vilma Vuorinen | 15:46 | ||
79 | IK Falken (92) | +48:36 | Karolina Lindfors | 11:42 | ||
80 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (91) | +48:37 | Nea Luhtasaari | 14:30 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +49:49 | Eevi Kulju | 12:24 | ||
82 | Navi (30) | +51:29 | Fanni Malinen | 13:24 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 4 (62) | +51:43 | Essi Kankainen | 11:18 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (79) | +51:56 | Ada Aarnio | 15:53 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 6 (72) | +52:14 | Ulrika Rautio | 12:31 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (87) | +52:17 | Vladislava Baranova | 18:00 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +52:47 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 12:28 | ||
88 | Espoon Suunta 5 (55) | +53:41 | Jenny Hilo | 11:56 | ||
89 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (130) | +54:26 | Martta Kivelä | 13:15 | ||
90 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +54:49 | Evena Laakso | 13:34 | ||
91 | Espoon Akilles 2 (86) | +55:40 | Aino Aulanko | 16:18 | ||
92 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (107) | +59:13 | Martta Anttonen | 21:01 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 4 (142) | +1:00:57 | Kirsi Kontio | 18:11 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (124) | +1:01:06 | Sini Hietala | 10:52 | ||
95 | Rastikarhut Y 4 (152) | +1:02:34 | Venla Lehtonen | 12:29 | ||
96 | Wales (96) | +1:02:40 | Jessica Ward | 21:35 | ||
97 | IK Falken Y 2 (150) | +1:02:53 | Thea Kullman | 13:20 | ||
98 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 2 (67) | +1:03:02 | Mette Varjola | 12:35 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 2 (101) | +1:03:31 | Jonna Ketonen | 16:26 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 3 (147) | +1:04:02 | Lotta Salonen | 13:55 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +1:04:59 | Sini Hyörtti | 14:13 | ||
102 | Lynx 3 (97) | +1:05:14 | Viliina Sundberg | 19:54 | ||
103 | Wales Y 2 (125) | +1:05:29 | Ward Ward | 12:15 | ||
104 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (75) | +1:05:37 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 11:13 | ||
105 | OK77 (43) | +1:06:10 | Ester Gripenberg | 15:50 | ||
106 | Wales Y 4 (121) | +1:07:01 | Katie Lake | 13:38 | ||
107 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (119) | +1:07:06 | Senni Kuusio | 13:54 | ||
108 | OK Raseborg (112) | +1:07:49 | Frida Fagerlund | 15:22 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 7 (73) | +1:08:13 | Maria Kulikova | 12:24 | ||
110 | SK Uusi Y 3 (164) | +1:10:06 | Krista Anttila | 13:02 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (104) | +1:11:01 | Eeva Haapakoski | 30:45 | ||
112 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (38) | +1:11:47 | Reetta Nieminen | 11:26 | ||
113 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (98) | +1:12:37 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 20:35 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (158) | +1:13:17 | Ninni Åberg | 12:48 | ||
115 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +1:15:03 | Cecilia Nordgren | 11:15 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Y 3 (93) | +1:16:58 | Sohvi Piispa | 18:32 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:17:08 | Vilma Karppinen | 13:35 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (81) | +1:17:12 | Wilma Löfgren | 24:54 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:19:25 | Aino Mäki | 15:33 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti 2 (134) | +1:20:07 | Tiia Saar | 16:23 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut 3 (132) | +1:20:20 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 18:53 | ||
122 | Olavin Rasti (34) | +1:21:14 | Siiri Lindholm | 21:05 | ||
123 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:21:34 | Piia Romppainen | 21:31 | ||
124 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 3 (144) | +1:23:15 | Juho Kääriäinen | 17:04 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (89) | +1:27:43 | Matleena Goman | 12:05 | ||
126 | OK77 2 (71) | +1:30:32 | Lumi Kenttä | 16:34 | ||
127 | SK Uusi 2 (103) | +1:32:03 | Ella Ryynänen | 11:08 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +1:32:51 | Aino Turunen | 16:24 | ||
129 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (68) | +1:33:41 | Siiri Leinonen | 17:22 | ||
130 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (120) | +1:33:59 | Katri Koskela | 20:07 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +1:34:16 | Jessica Tasala | 23:55 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (146) | +1:35:46 | Erica Rokala | 12:23 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:40:23 | Katariina Outinen | 10:28 | ||
134 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +1:43:09 | Siiri Halkilahti | 13:54 | ||
135 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (133) | +1:45:21 | Julia Laitinen | 16:41 | ||
136 | Rastihaukat (109) | +1:45:52 | Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen | 16:54 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (70) | +1:48:45 | Sanni Hoskari | 11:41 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (141) | +1:58:22 | Sofia Viippola | 14:28 | ||
139 | Kauhavan Wisa (163) | +1:58:47 | Saana Uitto | 30:29 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (95) | +2:03:32 | Janni Korhonen | 12:30 | ||
141 | Rasti-Vihti (111) | +2:12:27 | Africa Boti Blanes | 27:00 | ||
142 | Olavin Rasti 3 (151) | +2:40:35 | Sara Vainikka | 16:49 | ||
143 | Rastihaukat 2 (131) | +2:55:35 | Julia Matilainen | 26:54 |