1 | Koovee (17) | 2:48:53 | Oona Kaikkonen | 24:09 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (1) | +0 | Silva Kemppi | 25:41 | ||
3 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (5) | +1:37 | Heta Virkajärvi | 24:06 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (23) | +2:01 | Virna Pellikka | 22:12 | ||
5 | Lynx (2) | +3:33 | Meeri Kurttila | 25:03 | ||
6 | MS Parma (7) | +4:53 | Venla Lehtonen | 25:06 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +5:15 | Hertta Juntunen | 25:30 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:53 | Isabella Lillqvist | 25:36 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +8:59 | Aada Sauso | 26:42 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (16) | +9:15 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 28:37 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +9:15 | Minea Näsi | 25:55 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (15) | +9:27 | Elli Punto | 23:32 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +10:53 | Roosa Heikkinen | 28:00 | ||
14 | Hyvinkään Rasti (57) | +11:20 | Hetta Saarinen | 27:46 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +13:12 | Kiia Kuusikko | 24:24 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +13:12 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 26:03 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (39) | +13:55 | Helmi Karkiainen | 26:54 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (28) | +14:02 | Emilia Palomäki | 32:15 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +14:10 | Lumi Heinilä | 26:38 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (6) | +16:23 | Laura Laakso | 27:24 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +17:06 | Martta Lehtinen | 28:14 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +17:59 | Lotta Lehtinen | 34:08 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (11) | +18:23 | Elli Kyläkoski | 25:50 | ||
24 | OK Trian (26) | +19:01 | Amalia Lindén | 26:43 | ||
25 | IF Minken (117) | +19:23 | Elsie Björkfors | 32:53 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (19) | +19:27 | Aino Sipiläinen | 34:16 | ||
27 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +20:01 | Emma Raimovaara | 32:47 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (41) | +21:25 | Helmiina Nurmela | 29:37 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta 3 (31) | +22:29 | Laura Krumina | 29:23 | ||
30 | Lappeen Riento 2 (80) | +23:14 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 26:12 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +24:02 | Anni Salmela | 29:13 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +24:30 | Lotta Nivukoski | 25:49 | ||
33 | Sotkamon Jymy (22) | +24:44 | Loviisa Kämäräinen | 38:30 | ||
34 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (60) | +24:50 | Ella Tuomaala | 28:02 | ||
35 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +26:52 | Aliisa Kiiski | 24:01 | ||
36 | Rasti-Nokia (14) | +27:10 | Iida Koskinen | 25:10 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +27:14 | Katariina Kaijalainen | 29:57 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (110) | +28:59 | Annika Rantanen | 27:23 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (24) | +29:34 | Pihla Lampinen | 28:12 | ||
40 | Rasti-Kurikka (48) | +29:36 | Eeva Antikainen | 32:20 | ||
41 | Lynx 2 (18) | +29:39 | Saana Viskari | 27:23 | ||
42 | IF Femman Y (82) | +32:33 | Linn Löfqvist | 30:18 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (25) | +32:34 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 27:59 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (21) | +32:39 | Minttu Lehtonen | 27:48 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (78) | +32:43 | Alina Papinaho | 25:39 | ||
46 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +32:58 | Inkeri Karttila | 30:31 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +33:18 | Jenni Leppänen | 27:35 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +33:21 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 31:04 | ||
49 | SK Saue Tammed (102) | +33:42 | Maria Eller | 28:47 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (69) | +35:04 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 31:06 | ||
51 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (45) | +35:06 | Peppi Sikkilä | 25:35 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (50) | +36:10 | Elisa Mänty | 27:25 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (37) | +38:16 | Heidi Salonen | 30:28 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (115) | +38:22 | Emmi Virtala | 26:26 | ||
55 | Heming Orientering (118) | +38:24 | Myrvold Övrebö Anna | 27:31 | ||
56 | SK Uusi (13) | +41:04 | Matilda Lukkari | 27:07 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +42:08 | Linnéa Davidsson | 29:07 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +42:13 | Anni Hallman | 32:37 | ||
59 | Espoon Akilles Y 3 (143) | +42:16 | Hilda Sillasto | 30:02 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 2 (46) | +42:19 | Mia Sipilä | 32:17 | ||
61 | FEDOCV (63) | +42:36 | Andrea Vicedo Albero | 35:42 | ||
62 | SK Pohjantähti Y 5 (126) | +42:58 | Emilia Länsitie | 33:35 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät Y 2 (56) | +43:56 | Aleksi Husu | 29:41 | ||
64 | Asikkalan Raikas (94) | +44:43 | Iida-Maria Tuomainen | 38:00 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (136) | +45:14 | Iida Siivola | 42:59 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +45:24 | Lumi Joensuu | 35:31 | ||
67 | Heming Orientering 2 (129) | +46:05 | Hattestad Kristensen Henni | 36:27 | ||
68 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (59) | +46:12 | Venla Virkkala | 36:07 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (153) | +47:14 | Monica de Miguel Armisen | 25:35 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +47:26 | Salla Niskanen | 32:40 | ||
71 | OK Pölva Kobras (47) | +48:37 | Maarja Oras | 35:47 | ||
72 | Hauhon Sisu (114) | +50:15 | Elisa Lepistö | 31:57 | ||
73 | Rastikarhut 2 (74) | +51:15 | Aura Ojala | 32:52 | ||
74 | Närpes OK (53) | +52:31 | Johanna Häggkvist | 32:58 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (54) | +52:39 | Siina Lampinen | 32:38 | ||
76 | Wales Y 3 (155) | +53:09 | Laura Barrett | 31:51 | ||
77 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (91) | +53:31 | Nea Luhtasaari | 33:39 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (44) | +53:38 | Ella Mäkelä | 35:59 | ||
79 | IK Falken (92) | +53:52 | Karolina Lindfors | 31:13 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +55:15 | Eevi Kulju | 32:05 | ||
81 | Pihkaniskat 2 (149) | +55:27 | Vilma Vuorinen | 36:58 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 4 (62) | +57:06 | Essi Kankainen | 30:55 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 5 (55) | +57:08 | Jenny Hilo | 29:38 | ||
84 | Navi (30) | +57:26 | Fanni Malinen | 33:36 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (116) | +57:38 | Selina Arola | 37:41 | ||
86 | Anttolan Urheilijat (87) | +58:21 | Vladislava Baranova | 38:19 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 6 (72) | +59:10 | Ulrika Rautio | 33:41 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +1:00:15 | Saana-Mari Ekström | 34:11 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (79) | +1:00:28 | Ada Aarnio | 38:39 | ||
90 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (124) | +1:04:01 | Sini Hietala | 28:02 | ||
91 | Wales (96) | +1:07:33 | Jessica Ward | 40:43 | ||
92 | Espoon Akilles 2 (86) | +1:07:35 | Aino Aulanko | 42:27 | ||
93 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (130) | +1:07:40 | Martta Kivelä | 40:44 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +1:07:42 | Evena Laakso | 40:41 | ||
95 | IK Falken Y 2 (150) | +1:07:47 | Thea Kullman | 32:29 | ||
96 | OK77 (43) | +1:09:03 | Ester Gripenberg | 32:58 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut Y 4 (152) | +1:09:13 | Venla Lehtonen | 33:23 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot Y 3 (147) | +1:09:37 | Lotta Salonen | 33:45 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat Y 2 (67) | +1:09:40 | Mette Varjola | 33:28 | ||
100 | Wales Y 2 (125) | +1:09:46 | Ward Ward | 30:47 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (75) | +1:10:48 | Aini Pihlajaniemi | 30:39 | ||
102 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +1:11:21 | Sini Hyörtti | 34:50 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat 2 (101) | +1:12:27 | Jonna Ketonen | 39:36 | ||
104 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (107) | +1:15:29 | Martta Anttonen | 51:31 | ||
105 | OK Raseborg (112) | +1:15:30 | Frida Fagerlund | 37:18 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 7 (73) | +1:15:53 | Maria Kulikova | 34:18 | ||
107 | Lynx 3 (97) | +1:16:28 | Viliina Sundberg | 45:24 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (142) | +1:16:49 | Kirsi Kontio | 48:18 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (38) | +1:17:36 | Reetta Nieminen | 31:30 | ||
110 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (119) | +1:18:17 | Senni Kuusio | 39:19 | ||
111 | OK Trian 2 (90) | +1:19:36 | Cecilia Nordgren | 30:03 | ||
112 | SK Uusi Y 3 (164) | +1:19:58 | Krista Anttila | 37:09 | ||
113 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (158) | +1:24:41 | Ninni Åberg | 38:26 | ||
114 | Olavin Rasti (34) | +1:25:43 | Siiri Lindholm | 39:49 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 Y 3 (93) | +1:26:38 | Sohvi Piispa | 42:27 | ||
116 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:27:37 | Aino Mäki | 38:00 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:28:31 | Vilma Karppinen | 39:12 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 3 (132) | +1:28:46 | Iida-Maria Peltonen | 41:34 | ||
119 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +1:29:29 | Piia Romppainen | 43:40 | ||
120 | Wales Y 4 (121) | +1:31:14 | Katie Lake | 52:06 | ||
121 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 3 (144) | +1:31:26 | Juho Kääriäinen | 39:30 | ||
122 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y (98) | +1:32:39 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | 54:52 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti Y 3 (81) | +1:32:59 | Wilma Löfgren | 54:56 | ||
124 | Olavin Rasti 2 (134) | +1:33:56 | Tiia Saar | 44:27 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (89) | +1:35:56 | Matleena Goman | 34:32 | ||
126 | SK Uusi 2 (103) | +1:36:09 | Ella Ryynänen | 29:28 | ||
127 | OK77 2 (71) | +1:38:12 | Lumi Kenttä | 38:29 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (108) | +1:40:20 | Aino Turunen | 38:08 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (146) | +1:41:09 | Erica Rokala | 32:00 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:44:27 | Katariina Outinen | 28:47 | ||
131 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (104) | +1:45:08 | Eeva Haapakoski | 1:19:07 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (120) | +1:47:07 | Katri Koskela | 47:30 | ||
133 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (68) | +1:49:18 | Siiri Leinonen | 47:13 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +1:49:32 | Jessica Tasala | 53:27 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +1:50:57 | Siiri Halkilahti | 35:56 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (133) | +1:51:38 | Julia Laitinen | 37:13 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (70) | +1:52:50 | Sanni Hoskari | 30:00 | ||
138 | Rastihaukat (109) | +1:53:11 | Nuppu-Sofia Pekkanen | 38:27 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (141) | +2:07:59 | Sofia Viippola | 38:19 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (95) | +2:08:39 | Janni Korhonen | 31:52 | ||
141 | Kauhavan Wisa (163) | +2:21:30 | Saana Uitto | 1:07:27 | ||
142 | Rasti-Vihti (111) | +2:38:24 | Africa Boti Blanes | 1:07:12 | ||
143 | Olavin Rasti 3 (151) | +2:47:54 | Sara Vainikka | 38:23 | ||
144 | Rastihaukat 2 (131) | +3:21:30 | Julia Matilainen | 1:07:04 |