< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +59:39 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:33:01 | ||
202 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (409) | +59:59 | Simo Mertan | 1:32:00 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +59:59 | Tapio Karppi | 1:32:49 | ||
204 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:00:03 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:33:40 | ||
205 | OK Orient 2 (254) | +1:00:04 | Hans Eriksson | 1:33:48 | ||
206 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:00:08 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:40:30 | ||
207 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:00:13 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:32:16 | ||
208 | OK Peko (326) | +1:00:18 | Martti Parve | 1:32:21 | ||
209 | Savon Suunta (358) | +1:00:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:31:58 | ||
210 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:00:27 | 1:39:21 | |||
211 | IL Tyrving 2 (285) | +1:00:30 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:24:45 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +1:00:44 | Jaani Lantela | 1:25:17 | ||
213 | OK Hammaren 2 (177) | +1:01:04 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:32:04 | ||
214 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +1:01:12 | Karlberg Peter | 1:39:32 | ||
215 | Vallentuna/Össeby (640) | +1:01:13 | Mats Ekman | 1:22:00 | ||
216 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +1:01:16 | Linus Risplig | 1:40:28 | ||
217 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:01:17 | Teemu Niemelä | 1:34:18 | ||
218 | Stora Tuna Idrottsklubb 3 (930) | +1:01:19 | Croix Ted St | 1:28:03 | ||
219 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:01:20 | Thomas Ekström | 1:40:29 | ||
220 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:01:20 | Esa Korpela | 1:33:02 | ||
221 | Kajaanin Kuohu (319) | +1:01:20 | Jari Anttonen | 1:36:39 | ||
222 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:01:26 | Berthelsen Stein Erik | 1:40:03 | ||
223 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +1:01:32 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:40:50 | ||
224 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (560) | +1:02:09 | Juha Mikkola | 1:31:55 | ||
225 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:02:11 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:38:59 | ||
226 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (284) | +1:02:15 | Osmo Sivén | 1:40:47 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +1:02:18 | Hannu Lusa | 1:34:53 | ||
228 | Nastolan Terä (474) | +1:02:19 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:41:03 | ||
229 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:02:34 | Ove Lernå | 1:33:43 | ||
230 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:02:34 | Beat Roth | 1:36:24 | ||
231 | Sotkamon Jymy (347) | +1:02:38 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:34:33 | ||
232 | XYZ (868) | +1:02:54 | Lauri Hannus | 1:35:58 | ||
233 | Rånäs OK (160) | +1:03:06 | Thomas Johansson | 1:35:59 | ||
234 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:03:08 | Mats Carlsson | 1:30:12 | ||
235 | Suomusssalmen Rasti (272) | +1:03:13 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:35:32 | ||
236 | Rasti E4 3 (292) | +1:03:27 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:35:35 | ||
237 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (548) | +1:03:33 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:43:34 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:03:35 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:36:26 | ||
239 | Kristinehamns OK (250) | +1:03:35 | Per Fredberg | 1:43:18 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:03:38 | Janne Honkonen | 1:33:02 | ||
241 | OK Vilse -87 (230) | +1:03:39 | Marko Karkulehto | 1:32:42 | ||
242 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +1:03:42 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:39:06 | ||
243 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +1:03:43 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:31:08 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:03:50 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:35:03 | ||
245 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (1131) | +1:03:51 | Ivan Kuzmin | 1:31:58 | ||
246 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +1:03:52 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:37:39 | ||
247 | Sundbybergs IK (203) | +1:03:56 | Henrik Franzon | 1:33:44 | ||
248 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:03:58 | Markku Mänty | 1:36:34 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:04:00 | Ali Mättölä | 1:48:23 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (443) | +1:04:01 | Mika Ternola | 1:39:51 | ||
251 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (359) | +1:04:02 | Mika Timonen | 1:37:05 | ||
252 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:04:09 | Anders Lindholm | 1:28:31 | ||
253 | Korven Honka 2 (407) | +1:04:18 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:32:34 | ||
254 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:04:25 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:39:23 | ||
255 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (293) | +1:04:33 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:43:19 | ||
256 | OK Skogsstjärnan (201) | +1:04:41 | Calle Andersson | 1:28:35 | ||
257 | RasTiimi (356) | +1:04:49 | Kari Mattila | 1:39:47 | ||
258 | Haninge SOK (393) | +1:04:53 | Kenneth Hanning | 1:36:10 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:04:56 | Keijo Viilo | 1:37:09 | ||
260 | IK Trenne/ Ole Löftan (1071) | +1:05:02 | Joakim Antonsson | 1:36:21 | ||
261 | Klubb Rotebro IS (161) | +1:05:18 | Johan Lindahl | 1:38:32 | ||
262 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:05:22 | Anders Bäckström | 1:34:18 | ||
263 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:05:29 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:30:32 | ||
264 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:05:30 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:30:00 | ||
265 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (492) | +1:05:32 | Stefan Borgman | 1:36:22 | ||
266 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +1:05:38 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:35:05 | ||
267 | Orienteringsvärldsmästarna (157) | +1:05:44 | Mårten Berlik | 1:44:15 | ||
268 | Mariestads Friluftsklubb (602) | +1:05:57 | Tomas Johansson | 1:36:32 | ||
269 | Saarijärven Pullistus (287) | +1:06:34 | Timo Kulmala | 1:37:32 | ||
270 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:06:40 | Marcus Färgh | 1:30:07 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (267) | +1:06:42 | Janne Tranberg | 1:34:33 | ||
272 | Suunta 101 3 (539) | +1:06:42 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:36:05 | ||
273 | Rastiketut (596) | +1:06:50 | Sakari Pesola | 1:39:07 | ||
274 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (995) | +1:06:50 | Örjan Pettersson | 1:35:10 | ||
275 | Iin Yritys (317) | +1:06:59 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:46:46 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:07:09 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:41:04 | ||
277 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:07:10 | Mika Ketola | 1:31:24 | ||
278 | Kesälahden Urhelijat (991) | +1:07:30 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:36:01 | ||
279 | Oriveden Ponnistus (165) | +1:07:32 | Tero Kopra | 1:31:50 | ||
280 | Kuhmon Peurat (754) | +1:07:41 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 1:29:08 | ||
281 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (226) | +1:07:52 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:49:51 | ||
282 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (207) | +1:07:55 | Jussi Partanen | 1:35:02 | ||
283 | Joen Suunta (318) | +1:07:57 | Kari Parviainen | 1:36:52 | ||
284 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1134) | +1:08:04 | Heikki Hautala | 1:35:48 | ||
285 | Turun NMKY (362) | +1:08:06 | Antti Puro | 1:38:22 | ||
286 | Kauhajoen Karhu (241) | +1:08:14 | Erkki Turunen | 1:41:33 | ||
287 | Järvenpään Palo (225) | +1:08:26 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:33:12 | ||
288 | OK Älvsjö Örby (918) | +1:08:47 | Jonatan Alm | 1:29:22 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:08:53 | Kai Hilo | 1:37:16 | ||
290 | KK-Team Pohjalainen (175) | +1:09:15 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:49:35 | ||
291 | OK Kolmården 2 (257) | +1:09:21 | Ulrik K. Forslund | 1:41:58 | ||
292 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (705) | +1:09:27 | Veli Mantere | 1:34:45 | ||
293 | Suunta-Sepot (231) | +1:09:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:40:27 | ||
294 | JOKA (811) | +1:09:43 | Priit Poopuu | 1:38:12 | ||
295 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:09:43 | Jari Kapanen | 1:34:14 | ||
296 | OK Orient 3 (748) | +1:09:51 | Henry Nyberg | 1:44:23 | ||
297 | Täby OK 2 (198) | +1:09:54 | Peter Olsson | 1:38:19 | ||
298 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (364) | +1:09:56 | Mika Rautanen | 1:42:02 | ||
299 | Perhon Kiri (589) | +1:09:57 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:40:27 | ||
300 | IFK Lidingö 3 (191) | +1:10:05 | Erik Åkesson | 1:41:49 | ||
301 | Uddevalla OK (273) | +1:10:22 | 1:34:20 | |||
302 | IK Kronan (892) | +1:10:26 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:39:22 | ||
303 | Himangan Urheilijat (378) | +1:10:30 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:38:47 | ||
304 | Viitasaaren Suunta (344) | +1:10:37 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:42:32 | ||
305 | OK Terjärv (471) | +1:10:58 | Magnus Nygård | 1:47:46 | ||
306 | Eksjö SOK 2 (295) | +1:11:23 | Mikkel Mörch | 1:35:07 | ||
307 | Malax IF (666) | +1:11:58 | Joakim Holmback | 1:44:15 | ||
308 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:12:05 | Matti Takalokastari | 1:48:47 | ||
309 | Iisu (377) | +1:12:07 | Mikko Veijola | 1:32:33 | ||
310 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (76) | +1:12:15 | Pasi Raukko | 1:24:47 | ||
311 | Södertälje Orienteering 4 (688) | +1:12:16 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:42:24 | ||
312 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +1:12:32 | Mats Persson | 1:33:25 | ||
313 | Lihamylly (870) | +1:12:52 | Payvel Benoit | 1:31:00 | ||
314 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (663) | +1:12:53 | Olof Nilsson | 1:35:42 | ||
315 | Sippurasti 2 (233) | +1:12:57 | Esko Kattelus | 1:43:52 | ||
316 | OK 77 2 (89) | +1:13:00 | Daniel Backman | 1:33:49 | ||
317 | IF Brahe 2 (610) | +1:13:18 | Peter Johansson | 1:40:02 | ||
318 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:13:23 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:45:46 | ||
319 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:13:38 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:32:17 | ||
320 | Espoon Suunta 4 (438) | +1:13:41 | Erkka Laininen | 1:44:34 | ||
321 | IK Falken (211) | +1:14:02 | Håkan Björklund | 1:40:47 | ||
322 | Team Bern (361) | +1:14:09 | Thomas König | 1:34:25 | ||
323 | Södertälje Orienteering 3 (141) | +1:14:18 | Magnus Sterner | 1:40:47 | ||
324 | INUS (809) | +1:14:18 | Andrej Kuokkanen | 1:38:38 | ||
325 | Kauhavan Wisa (320) | +1:14:26 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:50:59 | ||
326 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (531) | +1:14:33 | Ainars Vegeris | 1:47:56 | ||
327 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:14:34 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:34:47 | ||
328 | OK Pölvä Kobras (832) | +1:14:37 | Taavi Nurm | 1:50:39 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 2 (133) | +1:14:39 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:34:00 | ||
330 | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +1:14:39 | Aapo Palonen | 1:47:45 | ||
331 | Järla IF (228) | +1:14:42 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:40:47 | ||
332 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (183) | +1:14:44 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:34:27 | ||
333 | Herning OK (1108) | +1:14:45 | Tim Christoffersen | 1:41:45 | ||
334 | OSI (469) | +1:14:49 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:31:05 | ||
335 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (403) | +1:14:50 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:46:55 | ||
336 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:15:01 | Tom Stenlund | 1:45:54 | ||
337 | Säyneisten Salpa (924) | +1:15:24 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:41:25 | ||
338 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (397) | +1:15:44 | Leif E. Larssen | 1:36:06 | ||
339 | Kannuksen Ura (598) | +1:15:49 | Eero Junkala | 1:32:03 | ||
340 | MS Parma 3 (282) | +1:15:55 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:40:31 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 2 (476) | +1:15:59 | Jan Johansson | 1:41:28 | ||
342 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (305) | +1:16:02 | Juha Rantoja | 1:36:04 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (499) | +1:16:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:41:20 | ||
344 | Kangasniemen Kalske (270) | +1:16:19 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:43:33 | ||
345 | RAE RSK (1068) | +1:16:24 | Veiko Pak | 1:44:18 | ||
346 | OK Ilves Tartu (325) | +1:16:30 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:36:00 | ||
347 | Enen Orienteringklubb (897) | +1:16:33 | Mats Bäckström | 1:56:28 | ||
348 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (259) | +1:16:36 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:44:51 | ||
349 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (486) | +1:16:37 | Hannu Helin | 1:40:11 | ||
350 | OK Vöru (657) | +1:16:43 | Leho Haldna | 1:33:20 | ||
351 | Imatran Suunnistajat (496) | +1:16:51 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:47:58 | ||
352 | Paimion Rasti 4 (470) | +1:17:03 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:50:57 | ||
353 | Lappeen Riento 2 (625) | +1:17:24 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:37:43 | ||
354 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (793) | +1:17:29 | Antti Turkki | 1:44:42 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (513) | +1:17:36 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:38:00 | ||
356 | NMP Roamers (747) | +1:17:40 | Jouni Polvela | 1:49:47 | ||
357 | Suunta 101 4 (630) | +1:17:40 | Juha Toivonen | 1:46:59 | ||
358 | Värend GN (310) | +1:17:55 | Henrik Kroksmyr | 1:44:17 | ||
359 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (632) | +1:17:55 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:47:25 | ||
360 | IF Åland 2 (1139) | +1:17:57 | Nicklas Böling | 1:46:46 | ||
361 | OK Hedströmmen (1029) | +1:18:02 | Roger Åsberg | 1:36:38 | ||
362 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (321) | +1:18:06 | Eero Hautala | 1:49:15 | ||
363 | Karjaan Ura (1084) | +1:18:17 | Petri Heinonen | 1:44:53 | ||
364 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (1106) | +1:18:23 | Björn Gulbrandsen | 1:39:02 | ||
365 | Lynx 4 (299) | +1:18:30 | Janne Aumo | 1:41:34 | ||
366 | Immolan Upseerikerho (677) | +1:18:35 | Juha Similä | 1:38:41 | ||
367 | IF Thor 2 (126) | +1:18:38 | Anders Lång | 1:57:58 | ||
368 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (212) | +1:18:53 | Juha Nurminen | 1:47:47 | ||
369 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1087) | +1:19:00 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:36:34 | ||
370 | IFK Hedemora 3 (1141) | +1:19:08 | Tommy Carlsson | 1:41:29 | ||
371 | Gävle OK 2 (193) | +1:19:12 | Mats Söderberg | 1:43:38 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (234) | +1:19:12 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:50:18 | ||
373 | Vaajakosken Terä (549) | +1:19:21 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:47:55 | ||
374 | Suunta-Jurva (276) | +1:19:39 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:52:09 | ||
375 | Braunschweiger TU (1014) | +1:20:00 | Frank Steiner | 1:38:53 | ||
376 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (584) | +1:20:33 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:47:49 | ||
377 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (450) | +1:20:37 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:40:13 | ||
378 | Koo-Vee ry. 4 (839) | +1:20:38 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:50:57 | ||
379 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +1:20:49 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:51:14 | ||
380 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (1038) | +1:20:50 | Petri Kajanne | 1:46:20 | ||
381 | Päijät-Rasti (210) | +1:20:56 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:37:20 | ||
382 | Pihkaniskat 3 (498) | +1:20:57 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:47:00 | ||
383 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +1:21:03 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:44:10 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (500) | +1:21:04 | Esko Hartvik | 1:47:22 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles (280) | +1:21:10 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:31:49 | ||
386 | SOK Aneby (1168) | +1:21:20 | Anders Derebrant | 1:38:56 | ||
387 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +1:21:23 | Janne Runtti | 1:42:26 | ||
388 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (631) | +1:21:25 | Toni Koivisto | 1:36:04 | ||
389 | Västerås SOK 3 (637) | +1:21:31 | Edvard Paro | 1:46:35 | ||
390 | Wallac Oy (452) | +1:21:37 | Jussi Karttila | 1:35:53 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1170) | +1:21:45 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:44:51 | ||
392 | Oulun NMKY (919) | +1:21:52 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:44:45 | ||
393 | Birkeröd OK ÖST (277) | +1:22:06 | Morten Ebbensgaard | 1:45:07 | ||
394 | Raision Kuula (955) | +1:22:08 | Hannu Suikki | 1:46:47 | ||
395 | Raumar O-Lag (1021) | +1:22:16 | Geir Öien | 1:30:05 | ||
396 | Innotiimi 2 (911) | +1:22:28 | Markku Heikka | 1:40:25 | ||
397 | Mesikämmenet (419) | +1:22:33 | Mikko Koivusalo | 1:50:52 | ||
398 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot (332) | +1:22:34 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:40:56 | ||
399 | Helsingborgs SOK (244) | +1:22:36 | Grönlund Rasmus | 1:40:28 | ||
400 | Pihkaniskat 2 (445) | +1:22:37 | Aki Nalli | 1:47:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |