Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (77) | 5:31:09 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 42:53 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +4:58 | Janis Ozolins | 43:08 | ||
3 | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +5:06 | Odin Tellesbö | 43:38 | ||
4 | IFK Hedemora (26) | +9:59 | Magnus Johansson | 46:54 | ||
5 | Bäkkelagets SK (1) | +12:00 | Jörgen Rostrup | 43:41 | ||
6 | Södertälje Orienteering (21) | +12:28 | Anders Axelsson | 46:44 | ||
7 | Delta (3) | +13:33 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:00 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +13:48 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 47:34 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (29) | +14:05 | Thomas Asp | 43:38 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (7) | +14:21 | Robert Wallsten | 48:37 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (85) | +15:32 | Jan Harald Bakkejord | 45:42 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +16:11 | Sergey Detkov | 46:44 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö (15) | +17:17 | Per Ek | 49:14 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (2) | +17:28 | Keijo Parkkinen | 47:12 | ||
15 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +19:52 | Elis Bengtsson | 51:31 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (17) | +19:55 | Sören Nymalm | 45:02 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (12) | +21:18 | Heikki Laine | 48:20 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +21:41 | Jouni Kahelin | 43:26 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (14) | +21:54 | Juha Suominen | 44:19 | ||
20 | Farum Tisvilde OK (10) | +21:56 | Thomas Nilsen | 47:19 | ||
21 | OK 77 (22) | +22:00 | Jan Donner | 49:24 | ||
22 | Hellas (78) | +22:03 | Saulius Andrekus | 49:17 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +22:05 | Janne Hartman | 47:48 | ||
24 | IF Femman (20) | +22:06 | Anders Hjerpe | 54:04 | ||
25 | Rasti-Kurikka (33) | +22:36 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 47:24 | ||
26 | Suunta 101 (24) | +23:18 | Heikki Nousiainen | 47:47 | ||
27 | MS Parma (13) | +24:31 | Gabor Domonyik | 44:27 | ||
28 | Variant-Moskva (941) | +24:33 | Egor Kostylev | 50:12 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (36) | +25:04 | Riku Rintanen | 50:16 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (6) | +25:06 | Ingvar Åkesson | 50:04 | ||
31 | Modum O-Lag (742) | +25:27 | Eivind Tonna | 51:51 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (5) | +25:30 | Lasse Lempainen | 46:12 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (81) | +25:41 | Jon Gunnar Mork | 49:02 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (52) | +25:53 | Nils Olsson | 47:33 | ||
35 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +25:56 | Ari Saarijärvi | 47:10 | ||
36 | NTNUI (95) | +25:57 | Pålund Kittilsen | 45:56 | ||
37 | OK Hammaren (23) | +26:09 | Mikael Palmberg | 47:17 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (32) | +27:18 | Per Anders Bergman | 50:09 | ||
39 | OK Orion (11) | +27:24 | Rikard Gunnarsson | 48:05 | ||
40 | FK Friskus-Varberg (60) | +28:14 | Mattias Nilsson | 53:53 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (66) | +28:59 | Christian Kahrs | 49:00 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +29:05 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 51:29 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (103) | +29:06 | Ari Anjala | 49:24 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (575) | +29:07 | Torgeir Wathne | 50:07 | ||
45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +29:08 | Markku Kytäjä | 50:40 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (59) | +30:54 | Jürgen Hartinger | 48:14 | ||
47 | Söders SOL (90) | +31:21 | Anders Widegren | 48:12 | ||
48 | OK Roslagen (42) | +31:34 | Jonas Eklund | 56:26 | ||
49 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +31:36 | Olov Smitt | 48:24 | ||
50 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +31:57 | Lars-Ola Larsson | 51:56 | ||
51 | Leksands OK 2 (94) | +32:46 | Erik Lärfars | 52:32 | ||
52 | Södertälje Orienteering 2 (86) | +33:07 | Mats Liwell | 52:31 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +33:21 | Petri Harjamäki | 47:57 | ||
54 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (41) | +33:50 | Mats Sundbye | 48:40 | ||
55 | OK Skogsfalken (49) | +34:49 | Ulf Jungstrand | 51:14 | ||
56 | Ronneby OK (43) | +35:04 | Oskar Håkansson | 50:54 | ||
57 | Hauhon Sisu (123) | +35:06 | Mikko Lepistö | 50:26 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (88) | +35:51 | Tuomas Tervo | 50:28 | ||
59 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (217) | +36:15 | Ants Grende | 49:06 | ||
60 | OK Ravinen (39) | +36:35 | Kjell Almgren | 51:38 | ||
61 | Ok Tyr (63) | +36:38 | Bengt Levin | 50:25 | ||
62 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +36:44 | Urpo Kallunki | 50:36 | ||
63 | Bredaryds SOK (83) | +36:48 | Björn Andersson | 48:14 | ||
64 | OLC Kapreolo (252) | +37:12 | Peter Haldi | 51:27 | ||
65 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (154) | +38:13 | Teppo Hujala | 54:59 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (328) | +39:00 | Martin Hansen | 52:01 | ||
67 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +39:54 | Pekka Ripatti | 53:19 | ||
68 | IF Femman 2 (113) | +40:41 | Mattias Forss | 54:24 | ||
69 | Vetelin Urheilijat (179) | +41:08 | Sami Finnilä | 54:42 | ||
70 | OK Kolmården (44) | +42:18 | Peter Holgersson | 48:55 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat (53) | +42:43 | Juha Tupitsa | 49:22 | ||
72 | Rasti-Saimaa (69) | +42:48 | Tuomas Huttunen | 49:18 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (64) | +44:15 | Lars Olsson | 54:08 | ||
74 | Suunta 101 2 (124) | +44:16 | Juha Matilainen | 57:19 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +44:55 | Björn Ljungqvist | 50:55 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (224) | +45:05 | Martin Solli | 53:10 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä (47) | +45:23 | Jarkko Hautala | 48:24 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (573) | +45:53 | Richard Jones | 53:04 | ||
79 | Yarky Mir OK (208) | +46:42 | Igor Bondarenko | 52:09 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (614) | +47:29 | Mika Ruuhiala | 53:39 | ||
81 | Lynx (30) | +47:39 | Mårten Boström | 54:46 | ||
82 | Delta 2 (31) | +47:42 | Arvo Paulin | 56:34 | ||
83 | Rastikarhut (87) | +48:30 | Tapio Jaakobsson | 53:07 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (67) | +48:38 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 49:39 | ||
85 | Ås-Nlh Orientering (555) | +48:51 | Hans Tröan | 50:43 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +49:05 | Jani Tamminen | 50:49 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (106) | +49:53 | Nichlas Johansson | 54:48 | ||
88 | OK Denseln (118) | +50:04 | Harri Karlsson | 53:06 | ||
89 | Spring Cup (96) | +50:08 | Lars Lindström | 56:31 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (91) | +50:10 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 48:59 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 2 (45) | +50:13 | Vesa Elovaara | 55:32 | ||
92 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (163) | +53:34 | Heikki Istolahti | 58:58 | ||
93 | Hårlövs IF (109) | +53:35 | Björn Eskilsson | 54:09 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +53:57 | Hannu Saviharju | 59:30 | ||
95 | Västerås SOK (92) | +54:12 | Johan Ahlström | 56:16 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (777) | +54:34 | Timo Harju | 53:58 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (93) | +54:56 | Håkan Olsson | 54:44 | ||
98 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (249) | +55:20 | Ben Wickholm | 1:01:48 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +55:30 | Antti Parjanne | 51:42 | ||
100 | Rasti E4 (99) | +55:30 | Jukka Vertainen | 59:51 | ||
101 | Pargas IF 2 (148) | +55:38 | Miika Vennelä | 53:11 | ||
102 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (54) | +55:39 | Andreas Johansson | 53:35 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (159) | +56:40 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 55:18 | ||
104 | Skellefteå OK (174) | +57:17 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:00:19 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +57:47 | Tero Viljanen | 1:02:55 | ||
106 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (571) | +58:14 | Per Ivarsson | 54:40 | ||
107 | IF Thor (34) | +58:28 | Patrik Eklund | 56:27 | ||
108 | Täby OK (120) | +58:33 | Sebastian Wiman | 52:23 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (102) | +58:47 | Knut Arne Nygård | 1:02:04 | ||
110 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +58:54 | Stefan Rosenblom | 1:11:07 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK (111) | +59:04 | Mattias Hägg | 1:08:10 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (595) | +59:10 | Teemu Harju | 53:35 | ||
113 | Vänersborgs SK (100) | +59:14 | Mikael Palgrim | 1:01:19 | ||
114 | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn (842) | +59:17 | Tony Lövdahl | 56:22 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad (75) | +59:37 | Andreas Nilsson | 45:50 | ||
116 | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +1:00:43 | Johan Strandberg | 1:15:44 | ||
117 | OK Orient (134) | +1:00:45 | Ronny Bäckman | 1:02:42 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (147) | +1:01:03 | Jani Myllärinen | 49:04 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 2 (82) | +1:01:07 | Petri Ikävalko | 59:13 | ||
120 | Järfälla OK (48) | +1:01:16 | Jonas Persson | 49:56 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (149) | +1:01:32 | Torbjörn Andersson | 1:01:40 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL (245) | +1:01:34 | Endre Hallan | 58:24 | ||
123 | IF Femman 3 (186) | +1:01:36 | Sebastian Wester | 48:43 | ||
124 | Asker Skiklubb (129) | +1:02:38 | Leif Bergersen | 56:05 | ||
125 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (493) | +1:02:42 | Topi Anjala | 57:52 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:02:49 | Anders Lindeus | 51:36 | ||
127 | Västerbergslagen OL (184) | +1:02:53 | Mikko Rankinen | 57:11 | ||
128 | Oulun Tarmo (275) | +1:03:34 | Pasipo Nikula | 59:20 | ||
129 | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan (834) | +1:04:08 | Daniel Pfulg | 1:03:01 | ||
130 | Halmstad OK (260) | +1:04:37 | J-O Svensson | 58:07 | ||
131 | Nilsiän Nujakka (265) | +1:04:55 | Asko Väänänen | 55:04 | ||
132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (156) | +1:05:00 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 57:54 | ||
133 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (143) | +1:06:41 | Helge Lang Pedersen | 57:10 | ||
134 | Vasby OK (641) | +1:07:14 | Stefan Eriksson | 59:59 | ||
135 | Stroviks IF (101) | +1:07:40 | Niklas Ingelsson | 55:17 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 2 (180) | +1:07:41 | Per Wollbrand | 55:59 | ||
137 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (72) | +1:07:46 | Bengt Öhlund | 52:49 | ||
138 | Alfta-Ösa OK (213) | +1:07:48 | Patrik Blom | 56:22 | ||
139 | Skien OK (84) | +1:08:41 | Jens H. Aarnes | 1:02:50 | ||
140 | Östmarka OK (311) | +1:08:43 | Frode Bakkehöi | 58:49 | ||
141 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (451) | +1:08:48 | Kari Lehto | 53:58 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (131) | +1:08:50 | Tuomas Kari | 56:54 | ||
143 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (153) | +1:08:53 | Jari Lahtinen | 59:26 | ||
144 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (115) | +1:08:59 | Arvo Ahola | 52:43 | ||
145 | OK Tisaren 2 (178) | +1:09:04 | Oscar Ryno | 57:25 | ||
146 | Wing OK (286) | +1:09:09 | Arne Troset Per | 1:11:47 | ||
147 | Dalaportens OL (220) | +1:09:14 | Anders Lundh | 58:20 | ||
148 | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:09:27 | Matti Lahdenperä | 57:42 | ||
149 | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +1:09:33 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:12:02 | ||
150 | IF Åland (135) | +1:09:52 | Göran Johansson | 1:03:17 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (146) | +1:10:14 | Juha Hirvonen | 58:10 | ||
152 | Keuruun Kisailijat (274) | +1:10:16 | Jorma Mäkelä | 1:03:49 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 3 (628) | +1:10:24 | Jussi Simula | 51:10 | ||
154 | OLG Biberist (986) | +1:10:32 | Toni Held | 57:45 | ||
155 | Rasti E4 2 (176) | +1:11:02 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 54:44 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (145) | +1:11:18 | Vesa Varis | 56:32 | ||
157 | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvik (185) | +1:11:18 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:12:00 | ||
158 | Kungälvs OK (246) | +1:11:30 | Ulf Pettersson | 57:30 | ||
159 | IF Hagen (189) | +1:11:52 | 51:45 | |||
160 | Rasti-Jyry (431) | +1:12:03 | Jarmo Lindroos | 55:38 | ||
161 | Lynx 2 (117) | +1:12:24 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:06:06 | ||
162 | Oddersjaa (324) | +1:12:44 | Wigemyr Svein | 58:04 | ||
163 | Ms Parma 2 (55) | +1:13:12 | Vesa Mäkipää | 50:26 | ||
164 | Sippurasti (110) | +1:13:16 | Antti Pasanen | 54:12 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (200) | +1:13:19 | Matti Töyrylä | 55:47 | ||
166 | Oppsal IF (223) | +1:13:24 | Olav Nedrelid | 53:53 | ||
167 | Joutsenon Kullervo (206) | +1:13:30 | Risto Kutila | 1:03:57 | ||
168 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (1145) | +1:13:32 | Martti Häkkinen | 58:14 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (140) | +1:13:37 | Antti Räsänen | 55:40 | ||
170 | OK Triangeln (209) | +1:13:38 | Eric Jönsson | 1:09:53 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 3 (289) | +1:13:51 | Jukka Kallio | 57:15 | ||
172 | Rasti-Pielinen (278) | +1:14:30 | Hannu Nykänen | 59:19 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (181) | +1:14:37 | Reko Martti | 58:32 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (137) | +1:15:23 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:05:56 | ||
175 | Gävle OK (56) | +1:15:27 | Ingemar Stålberg | 59:00 | ||
176 | IFK Umeå (136) | +1:15:50 | Nils Nilsson | 55:49 | ||
177 | OK M.A.R.U. (264) | +1:16:00 | Raivo Erik | 58:46 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (190) | +1:16:03 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:04:46 | ||
179 | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit (247) | +1:16:05 | Pekka Patana | 1:04:06 | ||
180 | Växjö OK (365) | +1:16:42 | Dennis Persson | 59:27 | ||
181 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (594) | +1:16:57 | Jorma Karvonen | 53:45 | ||
182 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (588) | +1:17:05 | Kari Räisänen | 1:02:08 | ||
183 | OK Roslagen 2 (182) | +1:17:17 | Ove Eriksson | 1:03:54 | ||
184 | Koo-Vee ry. 2 (261) | +1:17:25 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:00:29 | ||
185 | OK Tyr 2 (119) | +1:18:27 | Magnus Albinsson | 1:25:56 | ||
186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (169) | +1:18:51 | Jukka Kytölä | 57:27 | ||
187 | Söders SOL 2 (243) | +1:18:56 | Bertil Thyr | 1:03:40 | ||
188 | Västerås SOK 2 (187) | +1:19:16 | Per Andersson | 1:04:25 | ||
189 | Eksjö Sok (138) | +1:19:34 | Johan Karlsson | 56:37 | ||
190 | Snättringe SK (1157) | +1:19:41 | Lindén Björn | 1:05:01 | ||
191 | Ockelbo OK (418) | +1:19:46 | Andreas Aneberg | 1:02:22 | ||
192 | Rastivarsat 3 (248) | +1:19:58 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:03:46 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:20:34 | Mika Rantala | 56:27 | ||
194 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (127) | +1:20:39 | Arne Karlsson | 1:03:38 | ||
195 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +1:21:37 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:01:29 | ||
196 | FK Friskus-Varberg 2 (164) | +1:21:54 | Jacob Johansson | 57:20 | ||
197 | OK Peko (326) | +1:22:37 | Vello Solna | 1:05:36 | ||
198 | Clydeside Orienteers (502) | +1:22:43 | Timo Pirtilä | 58:50 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (624) | +1:22:48 | Juha Sorvisto | 56:57 | ||
200 | Savon Suunta (358) | +1:22:49 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:05:31 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |