< Förra 200 | Alla |
401 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (589) | +2:17:28 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 1:43:32 | ||
402 | Hiisirasti 5 (542) | +2:17:34 | Elisabet Koskialho | 1:54:21 | ||
403 | Angelniemen Ankkurit 3 (375) | +2:18:11 | Laura Kivioja | 1:42:50 | ||
404 | Vaalan Karhu (295) | +2:18:32 | Vappu Kuusela | 1:34:11 | ||
405 | Enebybergs IF (186) | +2:18:59 | Åsa Gustafsson | 1:47:23 | ||
406 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (622) | +2:19:59 | Helena Liukka | 1:28:28 | ||
407 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (313) | +2:20:14 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:34:59 | ||
408 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (619) | +2:20:17 | Heli Valtonen | 1:35:04 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (581) | +2:20:18 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:49:42 | ||
410 | Vallan Suunta (298) | +2:20:22 | Eija Paananen | 1:28:55 | ||
411 | Hiidenkiertäjät (450) | +2:21:03 | Marjo Heino | 1:54:16 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (641) | +2:21:06 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 1:27:51 | ||
413 | Turun NMKY (348) | +2:21:16 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:28:52 | ||
414 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (461) | +2:21:24 | Terttu Mäkiharju | 1:24:56 | ||
415 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (320) | +2:21:33 | Tiina Pussi | 1:50:49 | ||
416 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (613) | +2:21:48 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:22:44 | ||
417 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (525) | +2:22:11 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:35:10 | ||
418 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (629) | +2:22:12 | Mirva Salminen | 1:30:28 | ||
419 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (351) | +2:22:23 | Niina Wahlroos | 1:22:37 | ||
420 | Pummin Suunta (274) | +2:22:26 | Päivi Näpänkangas | 1:20:06 | ||
421 | Salon Vilpas (429) | +2:22:28 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:35:09 | ||
422 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (251) | +2:22:33 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:22:58 | ||
423 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (475) | +2:22:36 | Arja Ahti | 1:30:44 | ||
424 | Nastolan Terä 2 (241) | +2:22:46 | Tuija Rantalainen | 1:54:21 | ||
425 | Lauttakylän Luja (327) | +2:23:32 | Anne Sillanpää | 1:25:09 | ||
426 | HiMuSi (399) | +2:23:39 | Paula Hartman | 1:30:36 | ||
427 | Oulun Tarmo (170) | +2:23:58 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:21:43 | ||
428 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (414) | +2:24:07 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:34:17 | ||
429 | Pellon Ponsi (396) | +2:24:15 | Leena Holck | 1:24:37 | ||
430 | Delta 8 (569) | +2:24:42 | Matilda Laine | 1:38:09 | ||
431 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (328) | +2:25:39 | Terttu Hiltula | 1:40:05 | ||
432 | Kaakon Rasti (444) | +2:25:45 | Nina Salminen | 1:41:14 | ||
433 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (610) | +2:25:52 | Lahja Gröhn | 1:38:41 | ||
434 | Rastiketut 2 (338) | +2:26:09 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:47:19 | ||
435 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (570) | +2:26:44 | Leena-Kaisa Porvari | 1:27:50 | ||
436 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (612) | +2:26:52 | Rea Mäkelä | 2:10:28 | ||
437 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (540) | +2:26:55 | Minna Seppänen | 1:22:23 | ||
438 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (438) | +2:26:58 | Pia Ingman | 1:40:20 | ||
439 | Tarpian Suunta (95) | +2:26:58 | Tarja Soini | 1:29:40 | ||
440 | VTT Energia (366) | +2:28:05 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:20:11 | ||
441 | Rastikarhut 8 (634) | +2:28:24 | Karoliina Vartianen | 1:40:36 | ||
442 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (656) | +2:28:34 | Auli Siponen | 2:14:57 | ||
443 | Kauhavan Wisa (413) | +2:30:01 | Jaana Mäkinen | 1:37:27 | ||
444 | Sippurasti 2 (606) | +2:30:02 | Pia Seppä | 1:21:51 | ||
445 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (545) | +2:30:12 | AILA FLÖJT | 2:13:13 | ||
446 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +2:30:32 | Sari Häkkinen | 1:48:04 | ||
447 | Delta 4 (239) | +2:30:36 | Kirsi Hokkanen | 1:31:06 | ||
448 | Suunta 101 5 (427) | +2:30:36 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:21:40 | ||
449 | Tampereen Poliisiurheilijat (477) | +2:30:37 | Päivi Nieminen | 1:22:36 | ||
450 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (394) | +2:30:50 | Erja Kirjavainen | 1:28:21 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (453) | +2:30:53 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:38:02 | ||
452 | Laihian Luja 2 (521) | +2:30:56 | Sirpa Annala | 1:34:42 | ||
453 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (523) | +2:30:58 | Mira Tuononen | 1:39:38 | ||
454 | Kannonkiertäjät ry (471) | +2:32:23 | Marjo Ingman | 1:12:44 | ||
455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (567) | +2:32:57 | Milla Ivakko | 2:20:42 | ||
456 | Rastihukat (605) | +2:33:19 | Riitta Niemelä | 1:42:03 | ||
457 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (602) | +2:33:56 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:25:44 | ||
458 | JMFC 2 (380) | +2:34:08 | Henna Sorvari | 1:27:34 | ||
459 | Lappeen Riento 4 (647) | +2:34:20 | Anni Arola | 1:28:40 | ||
460 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (280) | +2:34:28 | Piia Seisto | 1:33:59 | ||
461 | Leiras OY (334) | +2:34:30 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:18:50 | ||
462 | Perttelin Peikot (449) | +2:34:36 | Kaisa Sjöholm | 1:26:12 | ||
463 | IK Falken 2 (383) | +2:35:10 | Gunilla Björklund | 1:19:27 | ||
464 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (464) | +2:35:31 | Tarja Ikonen | 1:51:10 | ||
465 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (431) | +2:36:06 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 2:03:22 | ||
466 | Angelniemen Ankkurit 4 (481) | +2:36:28 | Satu Salokannel | 1:48:05 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (609) | +2:36:42 | Liisa Myllykoski | 1:58:07 | ||
468 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (205) | +2:37:03 | Kirsi Pajarinen | 1:49:55 | ||
469 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (287) | +2:37:31 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:32:30 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 9 (517) | +2:37:33 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 1:28:31 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (557) | +2:37:34 | Kirsi Keskinen | 1:28:25 | ||
472 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (636) | +2:38:33 | Virpi Leppälahti | 1:51:58 | ||
473 | Yarky Mir OK 2 (297) | +2:38:34 | Olga Chripova | 1:38:26 | ||
474 | Lapin Sudet (178) | +2:38:35 | Sinikka Lemmetty | 2:14:00 | ||
475 | Sauvon Urheilijat (483) | +2:38:48 | Katri Louhi | 1:47:36 | ||
476 | Sievin Sisu (88) | +2:40:24 | Ulla Isokääntä | 1:21:27 | ||
477 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (436) | +2:40:39 | Leila Keränen | 1:38:59 | ||
478 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (288) | +2:40:54 | Sinikka Loukusa | 1:37:50 | ||
479 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (620) | +2:40:56 | Seija Kallio | 1:38:58 | ||
480 | YLEn Suunta (289) | +2:41:13 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 1:54:00 | ||
481 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (611) | +2:41:16 | Pirkko Virtanen | 1:48:21 | ||
482 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (637) | +2:41:32 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:42:58 | ||
483 | Pihkaniskat 6 (551) | +2:41:54 | Helvi Petäys | 1:39:17 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (575) | +2:42:01 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:36:35 | ||
485 | Savon Suunta 2 (599) | +2:42:06 | Sini Makkonen | 1:39:56 | ||
486 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (645) | +2:42:34 | Marketta Ranta | 1:34:04 | ||
487 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (621) | +2:42:49 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:42:27 | ||
488 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (649) | +2:43:32 | Paula Törmänen | 1:49:04 | ||
489 | IF Femman 3 (225) | +2:43:33 | Ghita Lindholm | 1:45:36 | ||
490 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (631) | +2:43:46 | Liisa Hämäläinen | 1:31:42 | ||
491 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (655) | +2:44:03 | Teija Hyvärinen | 1:23:56 | ||
492 | Espoon Suunta 7 (492) | +2:44:08 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:43:13 | ||
493 | Sulkava (451) | +2:44:18 | Marja-Leena Repo | 1:41:51 | ||
494 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (353) | +2:44:40 | Anne Martikainen | 1:48:31 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Urheilijat 2 (650) | +2:44:47 | Mari Niskanen | 1:25:22 | ||
496 | Evijärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:44:54 | Marjatta Åby | 1:53:55 | ||
497 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (268) | +2:46:17 | Emma Haapala | 1:35:19 | ||
498 | Laitasaaren Veto (617) | +2:46:20 | Saara Väyrynen | 1:47:09 | ||
499 | Lillukkateam (282) | +2:46:48 | Kirsti Kantanen | 1:38:15 | ||
500 | Salon Viesti 2 (608) | +2:47:51 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:35:26 | ||
501 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (653) | +2:48:18 | Irma Miettinen | 1:37:58 | ||
502 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (387) | +2:48:56 | Marja Karjalainen | 1:25:21 | ||
503 | Länsi-Latvian Loiske (538) | +2:49:14 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:36:13 | ||
504 | Ikaalisten Kylpylä (312) | +2:49:15 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:35:36 | ||
505 | Säyneisten Salpa 2 (393) | +2:49:33 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:22:33 | ||
506 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (628) | +2:49:44 | Eila Rinne | 1:44:23 | ||
507 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (324) | +2:49:55 | Ulla Imppola | 1:33:46 | ||
508 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (362) | +2:49:58 | Sanna Helle | 1:38:18 | ||
509 | Rastikarhut 7 (598) | +2:52:17 | Irma Kärnä | 1:25:33 | ||
510 | OK 77 5 (494) | +2:52:51 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:51:14 | ||
511 | Rasti E4 (512) | +2:54:14 | Satu Korhonen | 1:46:04 | ||
512 | Haukiputaan Heitto (488) | +2:54:54 | Tanja Väisänen | 1:55:41 | ||
513 | Suunta 101 6 (491) | +2:55:03 | Tuulikki Liuha | 1:52:24 | ||
514 | Perhon Kiri 2 (518) | +2:55:09 | Terttu Timonen | 1:54:21 | ||
515 | Rastikarhut 6 (421) | +2:55:32 | Päivi Luontola | 2:03:38 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (526) | +2:55:35 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 2:04:00 | ||
517 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (367) | +2:55:54 | Laila Jurvanen | 2:04:16 | ||
518 | Rasti-Saimaa 4 (642) | +2:56:10 | Maija Huttunen | 1:26:27 | ||
519 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (571) | +2:56:29 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:56:10 | ||
520 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (539) | +2:56:47 | Elina Sillanpää | 2:04:22 | ||
521 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (409) | +2:59:03 | Janette Uusitalo | 1:42:36 | ||
522 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (317) | +2:59:39 | Tiina Lappalainen | 1:32:13 | ||
523 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (369) | +3:00:42 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 2:13:10 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät (339) | +3:00:51 | Minna Palo | 1:37:53 | ||
525 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (400) | +3:01:05 | Hanna Jokela | 1:32:34 | ||
526 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:02:45 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:40:44 | ||
527 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (233) | +3:03:05 | Elisa Valkama | 1:36:10 | ||
528 | NTNUI 3 (335) | +3:03:07 | Norvor H.Öydepunkt | 2:11:39 | ||
529 | Jalasjärven Jalas (454) | +3:04:46 | Sirpa Viitasaari | 2:41:29 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (568) | +3:05:21 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:56:58 | ||
531 | Someron Esa 3 (534) | +3:06:08 | Liisa Penttilä | 1:57:06 | ||
532 | Karkki-Rasti (559) | +3:06:15 | Eija Wallenius | 1:36:49 | ||
533 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (306) | +3:06:34 | Satu Pulkkinen | 2:04:04 | ||
534 | Karjaan Ura (560) | +3:07:31 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:23:23 | ||
535 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (284) | +3:09:12 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:29:01 | ||
536 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (548) | +3:09:21 | Tarja Koliseva | 2:07:16 | ||
537 | NCP-Sport Tampere (373) | +3:11:08 | Ritva Alamiekkaoja | 1:59:21 | ||
538 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (195) | +3:11:27 | Irmeli Valtiala | 1:57:56 | ||
539 | Vallan Suunta 2 (590) | +3:12:30 | Merja Touru | 1:35:38 | ||
540 | Laihian Luja (27) | +3:13:46 | Tuula Rajala | 1:39:06 | ||
541 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (527) | +3:13:54 | Eeva Sirkeinen | 2:28:37 | ||
542 | Kannuksen Ura (211) | +3:16:01 | Kirsi Junkala | 1:54:16 | ||
543 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (408) | +3:16:36 | Maria Aalto | 1:57:18 | ||
544 | RAPSU (654) | +3:17:38 | Eija Winter | 2:25:00 | ||
545 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +3:21:05 | Leena Savonen | 1:13:39 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (579) | +3:21:07 | eeva Honkanen | 1:40:32 | ||
547 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (652) | +3:21:11 | Mirja Hela-Aro | 1:57:38 | ||
548 | Kärkölän Kisaveikot 2 (465) | +3:25:42 | Hannele Mallat | 1:19:11 | ||
549 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (355) | +3:25:51 | Elisa Salmi | 1:49:02 | ||
550 | NMP Roamers (321) | +3:28:41 | Marika Smids | 1:35:49 | ||
551 | Konneveden Urheilijat (395) | +3:29:20 | Tuija Manninen | 2:21:10 | ||
552 | Juuan Jänne (316) | +3:29:30 | Gröhn Ulla | 1:50:03 | ||
553 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (584) | +3:29:53 | Hanna Arvola | 1:57:11 | ||
554 | Radio Suuntaajat (315) | +3:31:23 | Milla Sormunen | 1:57:05 | ||
555 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (213) | +3:33:34 | Maarit Juura | 1:27:00 | ||
556 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (563) | +3:35:08 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:55:29 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (290) | +3:36:13 | Ulla Ahonen | 1:52:52 | ||
558 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 9 (597) | +3:39:22 | Virpi Kohonen | 1:59:47 | ||
559 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (418) | +3:39:35 | Kirsi Virolainen-Borg | 2:30:59 | ||
560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (537) | +3:46:54 | Tanja Sällinen | 1:19:51 | ||
561 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +3:48:38 | Pirjo Iivonen | 2:21:00 | ||
562 | IF Åland (398) | +3:52:06 | Eija Elfberg | 2:20:00 | ||
563 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (531) | +3:53:14 | Taija Räsänen | 1:36:00 | ||
564 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (528) | +3:54:25 | Maarit Ylä-Kotola | 1:31:35 | ||
565 | Mesikämmenet (208) | +4:00:41 | Eija Laitinen | 2:20:22 | ||
566 | Nokia Amazing Team (354) | +4:00:44 | Anne Akselin | 1:28:25 | ||
567 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yliop (336) | +4:05:23 | Virpi Pasanen | 2:20:33 | ||
568 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (503) | +4:05:44 | Marja Kosola | 1:43:23 | ||
569 | Epilän Esa 3 (498) | +4:14:16 | Tuula Ylinen | 2:20:48 | ||
570 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (442) | +4:20:44 | Riikka Keskinen | 2:03:54 | ||
571 | Espoon Akilles (194) | +4:24:44 | Kaarina Laakkonen | 1:57:19 | ||
572 | Teepakki/Hyde (109) | +4:26:47 | Seija Perälä | 1:39:02 | ||
573 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (505) | +4:31:46 | Annika Hurme | 1:59:33 | ||
574 | Juhla-Venlat (591) | +4:36:56 | Pirkko Salmenkylä | 2:00:08 | ||
575 | Partek (307) | +6:01:33 | Tarja Bergström | 2:29:10 | ||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (210) | bröt | Mirva Kytömäki | ||||
Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (514) | bröt | Lea Pöyhönen | ||||
Halden SK (7) | disk | Heather Monro | ||||
Viikin Ekotehoseura-MYY ry (356) | disk | Marja-Liisa Suomalainen | (3:03:37) | |||
Laihian Luja 3 (411) | disk | Teija Kuntola | ||||
Sport Club Lapin Kullat (434) | disk | Mervi Viikki |
< Förra 200 | Alla |