< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (222) | +49:30 | Mikko Laurikkala | 55:10 | ||
202 | OSI (262) | +49:32 | Kjartan Hauger | 53:00 | ||
203 | OK Dacke (988) | +49:34 | Nils Nedfors | 55:47 | ||
204 | Rasti-Jyry (159) | +49:36 | Atte Honkonen | 47:41 | ||
205 | Kungälvs OK (216) | +49:39 | Ulf Pettersson | 48:57 | ||
206 | Rasti E4 3 (370) | +49:40 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 48:45 | ||
207 | Närpes OK (326) | +49:55 | Kenneth Smeds | 51:11 | ||
208 | SK Savo (200) | +50:08 | Tomi Keinonen | 57:55 | ||
209 | Oppsal IF (174) | +50:17 | Morten Mosland | 54:35 | ||
210 | Hiisirasti 2 (896) | +50:32 | Mika Ruuhiala | 54:14 | ||
211 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (338) | +50:36 | Panu Heiska | 50:14 | ||
212 | Rasti-Hyry (237) | +51:57 | Esko Heikkinen | 56:18 | ||
213 | IF Åland 2 (319) | +51:59 | Göran Grannas | 55:59 | ||
214 | Hyvinkään Rasti (866) | +52:01 | Jussi Partanen | 50:39 | ||
215 | Joutsenon Kullervo (196) | +52:09 | Vesa Venäläinen | 49:38 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (195) | +52:10 | Jussi Jokinen | 56:51 | ||
217 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (894) | +52:16 | Mats Berg | 56:19 | ||
218 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (164) | +52:27 | Tomas Lilja | 53:07 | ||
219 | Mariestads FK/OK (167) | +53:22 | Jerker Martinsson | 48:28 | ||
220 | IF Femman 3 (150) | +53:23 | Robin Bäckström | 50:55 | ||
221 | Down Under Racing Team (185) | +53:25 | Fergus Fitzwater | 48:34 | ||
222 | Skogslöparna-Övik (173) | +53:28 | Jonas Byström | 54:49 | ||
223 | XYZ (288) | +54:02 | Risto Peltola | 58:51 | ||
224 | Rasti-Pielinen (232) | +54:15 | Esa Tuhkanen | 55:20 | ||
225 | Indre Ostfold OK (384) | +55:27 | Oyvind Larsen | 59:56 | ||
226 | Rastikarhut 4 (430) | +55:37 | Juha Tommila | 56:36 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (202) | +55:52 | Mihkel Järveoja | 55:33 | ||
228 | Oriveden Ponnistus (235) | +56:12 | Hannu Jarva | 48:14 | ||
229 | Modum O-lag 2 (280) | +56:28 | Henning Strandhagen | 55:51 | ||
230 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918) | +56:34 | Ismo Kotamäki | 51:43 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +56:37 | Olli Siuko | 56:21 | ||
232 | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +56:43 | Jaakko Sorri | 54:44 | ||
233 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (283) | +56:53 | Linus Åberg | 1:08:26 | ||
234 | Kyrös Rasti (334) | +56:54 | Matti Rajamäki | 55:39 | ||
235 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +56:56 | Mika Elomäki | 55:20 | ||
236 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +56:58 | Kai Hilo | 1:01:28 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (121) | +57:01 | Janne Erlund | 54:37 | ||
238 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (1093) | +57:01 | Petter Skedsmo | 52:11 | ||
239 | Rastivarsat 3 (170) | +58:16 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:01:25 | ||
240 | Centrum OK (1003) | +58:25 | Håkon Danevad | 49:20 | ||
241 | Navi 2 (64) | +58:26 | Mikko Kosonen | 53:40 | ||
242 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (155) | +58:46 | Harri Lassila | 56:41 | ||
243 | Rasti 88 (230) | +58:47 | Juha Sinkkonen | 58:11 | ||
244 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +58:51 | Magnus Karlsson | 54:14 | ||
245 | Nydalens SK 4 (1148) | +58:59 | Knut Aalde | 54:12 | ||
246 | JOKA (299) | +59:02 | Toomas Marrandi | 59:59 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (367) | +59:06 | Heikki Pajuoja | 55:18 | ||
248 | Nydalens SK 3 (1132) | +59:16 | Gunnar Halden | 59:27 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526) | +59:35 | Pasi Nissilä | 52:23 | ||
250 | OK77 2 (191) | +59:40 | Essen Kristian Von | 50:03 | ||
251 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (141) | +59:45 | Jouko Kytölä | 52:29 | ||
252 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +59:46 | Bengt Öhlund | 1:00:43 | ||
253 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +59:47 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 52:29 | ||
254 | Heming/Njård O-lag (213) | +59:47 | Espen B Prydz | 57:21 | ||
255 | Alfta-Ösa OK (132) | +59:58 | Lasse Engsröm | 52:23 | ||
256 | OK Tor Torshälla (969) | +1:00:15 | Linus Ahonen | 52:55 | ||
257 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1113) | +1:00:35 | Jörgen Westman | 54:25 | ||
258 | OK Löftan/IK trenne (983) | +1:01:16 | Stefan Ring | 48:08 | ||
259 | Yarky Mir OK (85) | +1:01:17 | Andrey Ivanov | 52:52 | ||
260 | OK M.A.R.U. (197) | +1:01:19 | Raivo Erik | 53:57 | ||
261 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (244) | +1:01:40 | Ari Hiiri | 48:26 | ||
262 | Mariestads FK/OK 2 (897) | +1:02:34 | Magnus Nyström | 55:20 | ||
263 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (238) | +1:02:43 | Juha Ilvonen | 58:19 | ||
264 | Laitilan Jyske (220) | +1:02:49 | Jukka Suominen | 55:36 | ||
265 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (201) | +1:02:52 | Juha Väisänen | 55:41 | ||
266 | IF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5 (590) | +1:02:53 | Hans Örnberg | 58:40 | ||
267 | OK Tisaren 2 (147) | +1:02:58 | Kalle Ryno | 57:54 | ||
268 | Nydalens SK 5 (1161) | +1:02:58 | Jappe Hjelseth | 58:19 | ||
269 | Kovlands IF (151) | +1:03:03 | Jonas Gustavsson | 53:45 | ||
270 | OK Roslagen 2 (189) | +1:03:28 | Mats Lundman | 1:02:58 | ||
271 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (325) | +1:03:33 | Jorma Mäkelä | 52:38 | ||
272 | Oulun Tarmo (143) | +1:03:39 | Pasi Nikula | 59:07 | ||
273 | OK Södertörn (258) | +1:03:40 | Mattias Nylund | 1:00:23 | ||
274 | OLG Gordoba (204) | +1:03:42 | Cristian Hohl | 50:59 | ||
275 | Nastolan Terä (260) | +1:03:44 | Hannu Hietanen | 58:52 | ||
276 | U.S Primiero (321) | +1:03:51 | Daniel Zugliani | 1:05:12 | ||
277 | Savon Suunta (875) | +1:03:53 | Riku Kankkunen | 54:05 | ||
278 | Lammin Säkiä (214) | +1:03:54 | Timo Mutikainen | 54:30 | ||
279 | Caipirinha OK (335) | +1:03:55 | Christian Wüthrich | 50:51 | ||
280 | Koo-Vee 3 (369) | +1:04:07 | Raimo Joensuu | 50:41 | ||
281 | Pellon Ponsi (276) | +1:04:14 | Timo Autto | 56:59 | ||
282 | Laihian Luja (313) | +1:04:14 | Mika Huita | 54:57 | ||
283 | Alatornion Pirkat (261) | +1:04:28 | Arto Vilppola | 50:34 | ||
284 | OK Denseln 4 (413) | +1:05:01 | Leo Tony | 1:06:22 | ||
285 | Iisu (272) | +1:05:08 | Matti Juutinen | 51:41 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 4 (211) | +1:06:15 | Visa Väätäinen | 53:08 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (1075) | +1:06:18 | Lars Olsson | 53:05 | ||
288 | Great Britain (245) | +1:06:21 | Helen Bridce | 1:01:40 | ||
289 | Anjalan Liitto (478) | +1:06:51 | Jarmo Söyring | 1:01:51 | ||
290 | Päijät-Rasti (296) | +1:07:29 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:02:04 | ||
291 | OK Raseborg (539) | +1:07:29 | Leif Haajanen | 53:57 | ||
292 | Puolangan Ryhti (341) | +1:07:30 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:02:55 | ||
293 | NTNUI 3 (926) | +1:07:31 | Andreas Haaland | 55:56 | ||
294 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +1:08:47 | Esa Mäki | 51:01 | ||
295 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (566) | +1:08:58 | Janne Harju | 55:43 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (286) | +1:10:24 | Mikko Niskanen | 53:35 | ||
297 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (357) | +1:10:25 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 55:55 | ||
298 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1083) | +1:10:33 | Jesper Hedberg | 53:24 | ||
299 | Rasti-Lukko (242) | +1:10:39 | Hannu Helin | 57:17 | ||
300 | IF Femman 4 (328) | +1:10:50 | David Fred | 57:10 | ||
301 | Tullinge SK 3 (927) | +1:11:01 | John Fredlund | 51:03 | ||
302 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (309) | +1:11:02 | Heikki Niemelä | 1:01:03 | ||
303 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (531) | +1:11:20 | Juha Hankala | 1:00:31 | ||
304 | Tampereen Yritys (209) | +1:11:28 | Harri Jukarainen | 58:26 | ||
305 | Falkenbergs OK (339) | +1:11:29 | Kjell-Ove Arvidsson | 54:28 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 3 (225) | +1:11:46 | Mikael Hellström | 58:43 | ||
307 | Täby OK 2 (239) | +1:11:53 | David Kleman | 54:25 | ||
308 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (317) | +1:12:03 | Ilkka Salonen | 54:46 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (268) | +1:12:17 | Timo Savelainen | 53:31 | ||
310 | Valkealan Kajo (416) | +1:12:22 | Risto Laari | 55:43 | ||
311 | Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK (1000) | +1:12:23 | Erik Waldemarsson | 55:14 | ||
312 | OK Botnia 2 (698) | +1:12:26 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:01:39 | ||
313 | OK Vilse 87 (246) | +1:12:29 | Andreas Ottosson | 55:30 | ||
314 | Lappeen Riento 2 (252) | +1:12:30 | Esa Maajärvi | 55:13 | ||
315 | Säterbygdens OK (248) | +1:12:34 | Olle Rönnols | 1:07:34 | ||
316 | Delta 3 (923) | +1:12:34 | Arvo Paulin | 53:40 | ||
317 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:12:36 | Miko Härkönen | 53:43 | ||
318 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (380) | +1:12:36 | Pasi Tuunanen | 1:02:32 | ||
319 | JMFC (382) | +1:13:22 | Juha Suntila | 57:52 | ||
320 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +1:13:26 | Pekka Kujanpää | 53:46 | ||
321 | Rotebro IS (1047) | +1:13:26 | Magnus Käck | 56:06 | ||
322 | Kannuksen Ura (305) | +1:13:29 | Kai Harju | 59:45 | ||
323 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (297) | +1:13:32 | Jukka Ryynänen | 59:40 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (496) | +1:13:42 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 54:38 | ||
325 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:13:44 | Petri Moisio | 49:33 | ||
326 | Rastiketut (312) | +1:13:45 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 53:58 | ||
327 | Rasti E4 4 (463) | +1:13:49 | Mika Rinne | 1:03:54 | ||
328 | Suunta 101 3 (920) | +1:13:56 | Vesa Hytönen | 55:55 | ||
329 | Värska OK Peko (199) | +1:14:00 | Jyri Pärnik | 53:09 | ||
330 | Turun NMKY (318) | +1:14:09 | Ilkka Puro | 57:19 | ||
331 | Suomussalmen Rasti (247) | +1:14:15 | Pentti Seppänen | 1:00:59 | ||
332 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1094) | +1:14:18 | Thom Sandvik | 52:54 | ||
333 | OK Gisle (1032) | +1:15:11 | Benny Andersson | 57:31 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 5 (489) | +1:15:15 | Tuomas Tanska | 58:39 | ||
335 | OK Ilves Tartu (292) | +1:15:23 | Tönis Jürimäe | 58:47 | ||
336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (364) | +1:15:44 | Timo Paulanto | 55:56 | ||
337 | RasTiimi (497) | +1:16:01 | Martti Leppälä | 1:06:21 | ||
338 | MS Parma 3 (330) | +1:16:18 | Samuli Havia | 1:02:30 | ||
339 | Cambridge Sports Union (236) | +1:18:24 | Michael Lipatov | 57:26 | ||
340 | Almby IK/OK Lestigen (1007) | +1:18:28 | Pelle Åkerberg | 1:01:21 | ||
341 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (257) | +1:18:42 | Anders Blomqvist | 57:54 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (221) | +1:18:54 | Pauli Nieminen | 49:22 | ||
343 | Ranuan Peura (846) | +1:19:02 | Tero Kaakinen | 58:51 | ||
344 | Lynx 4 (224) | +1:19:04 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 54:18 | ||
345 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (212) | +1:19:17 | Harri Tasanen | 1:01:42 | ||
346 | Kristinehamns OK (265) | +1:19:19 | Cristian Pettersson | 1:02:06 | ||
347 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (375) | +1:20:09 | Janne Rytky | 1:06:35 | ||
348 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:20:10 | Jarmo Lehto | 55:54 | ||
349 | Kemijoki Oy (1012) | +1:20:14 | Jouko Illikainen | 1:03:02 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 4 (930) | +1:20:19 | Olli/Jouni Raimo/Mattila | 1:09:48 | ||
351 | IF Minken (274) | +1:20:20 | Sören Andersson | 1:00:37 | ||
352 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (992) | +1:20:28 | Ville Klinga | 1:03:30 | ||
353 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (504) | +1:20:32 | Timo Varila | 1:00:13 | ||
354 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL 2 (1091) | +1:20:46 | Ulf Alenius | 59:47 | ||
355 | OMEGA (310) | +1:21:14 | Roger Vanaken | 1:01:32 | ||
356 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (455) | +1:21:18 | Ahti Paloson | 1:02:01 | ||
357 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (98) | +1:21:44 | Thomas Thilo | 1:01:09 | ||
358 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (270) | +1:21:48 | Seat Schilbach | 1:05:09 | ||
359 | OK Skeidi (228) | +1:21:58 | Jörn Roar Bamle | 1:10:37 | ||
360 | Kangasniemen Kalske (255) | +1:22:55 | Keijo Tarvonen | 59:01 | ||
361 | IK Falken (175) | +1:22:59 | Håkan Björklund | 58:39 | ||
362 | Rasti-Perniö (251) | +1:23:02 | Esko Salminen | 52:53 | ||
363 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (391) | +1:23:16 | Henri Leinonen | 54:53 | ||
364 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:23:17 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:04:25 | ||
365 | Oulaisten Huima (973) | +1:23:33 | Toni Jumeri | 1:06:24 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (914) | +1:23:48 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:06:33 | ||
367 | Malax IF 3 (1136) | +1:23:55 | Leif Strandberg | 59:03 | ||
368 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (422) | +1:23:55 | Anssi Juntunen | 1:00:01 | ||
369 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:23:59 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:05:11 | ||
370 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:24:26 | Oskari Sidoroff | 53:57 | ||
371 | OK Klemmingen (986) | +1:24:27 | Trond Fröding-Hatlen | 1:05:41 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 6 (711) | +1:24:28 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:01:57 | ||
373 | Kfum Örebro OK 2 (1077) | +1:24:31 | Erik Harlén | 50:29 | ||
374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (886) | +1:24:35 | Antti Örn | 53:19 | ||
375 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (396) | +1:24:35 | Markku Joensuu | 50:04 | ||
376 | Korven Honka (541) | +1:24:36 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:05:37 | ||
377 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (263) | +1:24:39 | Tero Kuosmanen | 58:37 | ||
378 | X-suunnistajat (564) | +1:24:50 | Harri Kinnunen | 59:05 | ||
379 | Espoon Akilles (344) | +1:24:55 | Hannu Numminen | 59:11 | ||
380 | IK Kronan (472) | +1:25:07 | Erik Slotte | 57:32 | ||
381 | OK Orient 3 (311) | +1:25:48 | Frank Ahlqvist | 55:09 | ||
382 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (398) | +1:25:53 | Veikko Husu | 1:08:16 | ||
383 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +1:26:04 | Jussi Jetsonen | 50:40 | ||
384 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +1:26:17 | Väinö Patama | 52:11 | ||
385 | Vaalan Karhu (400) | +1:26:19 | Jouko Roivainen | 1:00:41 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (407) | +1:26:28 | Petteri Lindblom | 58:07 | ||
387 | Liedon Parma (373) | +1:26:30 | Timo Peltola | 58:13 | ||
388 | Umeå OK 2 (1090) | +1:26:43 | Johan Fries | 1:00:50 | ||
389 | Suunta 101 4 (488) | +1:27:03 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:05:20 | ||
390 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (333) | +1:27:11 | Risto Kutila | 52:53 | ||
391 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (351) | +1:27:15 | Markku Utriainen | 1:05:22 | ||
392 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (109) | +1:27:16 | Juho Uusitalo | 52:31 | ||
393 | IF Åland (864) | +1:27:29 | Markus Karlsson | 53:13 | ||
394 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:27:46 | Antti Granqvist | 50:11 | ||
395 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei (342) | +1:28:13 | Kari Pohjala | 1:08:36 | ||
396 | Wing OK 2 (1087) | +1:28:18 | Öyvind Loe Johansen | 53:31 | ||
397 | Tecnomen Oyj (786) | +1:28:54 | Ari Paganus | 57:45 | ||
398 | OK Vöru (361) | +1:29:00 | Leho Haldna | 58:54 | ||
399 | Hiiumaa OK (345) | +1:29:41 | Toivo Saue | 54:53 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +1:30:10 | Matti Raula | 1:04:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |