< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Grycksbo IF OK (118) | +1:19:06 | Jonny Börjersson | 1:10:36 | ||
202 | Labas Rytas (302) | +1:19:48 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 1:14:34 | ||
203 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (164) | +1:19:49 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:10:38 | ||
204 | SK Savo (200) | +1:20:04 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:08:54 | ||
205 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133) | +1:20:06 | Martin Ottoson | 1:10:12 | ||
206 | Centrum OK (1003) | +1:20:15 | Magne Omestad | 1:02:13 | ||
207 | OSI (262) | +1:20:33 | Björn Hauge | 1:15:16 | ||
208 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (195) | +1:20:37 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:09:52 | ||
209 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (1093) | +1:20:41 | Mats Norum | 1:01:52 | ||
210 | Ringerike OL (227) | +1:20:43 | Olav Högset | 1:07:01 | ||
211 | IF Femman 3 (150) | +1:21:38 | Ove Haldin | 1:06:26 | ||
212 | Keuruun Kisailijat (182) | +1:21:47 | Janne Virkki | 1:10:21 | ||
213 | Kyrös Rasti (334) | +1:22:02 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:05:27 | ||
214 | Rasti-Pielinen (232) | +1:23:06 | Mika Rissanen | 1:09:41 | ||
215 | Yarky Mir OK (85) | +1:23:54 | Nikolay Malyshev | 1:03:18 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +1:24:00 | Mikko Lepo | 1:01:30 | ||
217 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (141) | +1:24:02 | Henrik Karelo | 1:03:54 | ||
218 | OK Dacke (988) | +1:24:06 | Conny Söderström | 1:12:17 | ||
219 | OLG Gordoba (204) | +1:24:08 | Thomas Hubor | 1:06:02 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (367) | +1:24:11 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:02:42 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (155) | +1:24:18 | Veli Kovanen | 1:03:46 | ||
222 | Italia (249) | +1:24:24 | Simone Grassi | 1:29:32 | ||
223 | Rastivarsat 3 (170) | +1:25:51 | Matti Railimo | 1:08:27 | ||
224 | Vang OL (281) | +1:26:40 | Pål Stenberg | 1:22:22 | ||
225 | Navi 2 (64) | +1:26:51 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:06:37 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (235) | +1:27:26 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:08:12 | ||
227 | Mustalammen Pallo (397) | +1:28:31 | Pertti Laine | 1:16:59 | ||
228 | Laitilan Jyske (220) | +1:29:07 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:05:37 | ||
229 | OK M.A.R.U. (197) | +1:29:10 | Tanel Kannel | 1:04:34 | ||
230 | Nydalens SK 5 (1161) | +1:29:10 | Håkon Wold | 1:05:37 | ||
231 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +1:29:20 | Tatu Saari | 1:12:29 | ||
232 | Rastikarhut 4 (430) | +1:30:08 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:15:59 | ||
233 | Rasti-Hyry (237) | +1:30:17 | Timo Partanen | 1:04:30 | ||
234 | OK Denseln 2 (271) | +1:30:19 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:12:43 | ||
235 | OK Löftan/IK trenne (983) | +1:30:37 | Anders Johansson | 1:09:56 | ||
236 | OK Tisaren 2 (147) | +1:30:47 | Patrik Ahlgren | 1:10:24 | ||
237 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (894) | +1:31:04 | Anders Håkansson | 1:13:22 | ||
238 | Modum O-lag 2 (280) | +1:31:05 | Leif Ericsson | 1:10:29 | ||
239 | Caipirinha OK (335) | +1:31:05 | Reto Flückiger | 1:06:35 | ||
240 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +1:31:14 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:09:42 | ||
241 | Joutsenon Kullervo (196) | +1:32:02 | Mikko Rautio | 1:13:07 | ||
242 | Espoon Suunta 4 (211) | +1:32:03 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:06:32 | ||
243 | Rasti 88 (230) | +1:32:03 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:05:54 | ||
244 | OK77 2 (191) | +1:32:13 | Max Lindfors | 1:10:59 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (244) | +1:32:15 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 1:13:23 | ||
246 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:34:18 | Erik Blomdahl | 1:09:25 | ||
247 | Heming/Njård O-lag (213) | +1:34:40 | Finn G Rygh | 1:09:36 | ||
248 | Rasti-Lukko (242) | +1:35:15 | Carl Marttinen | 1:09:37 | ||
249 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:35:44 | Magnus Andersson | 1:11:42 | ||
250 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526) | +1:36:12 | Olli Kara | 1:09:42 | ||
251 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1113) | +1:36:20 | Stefan Rosenblom | 1:11:50 | ||
252 | Iisu (272) | +1:36:56 | Juha Karstunen | 1:07:43 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +1:37:10 | Otto Tuominen | 1:17:11 | ||
254 | Kovlands IF (151) | +1:37:25 | Bo Mellerstedt | 1:11:05 | ||
255 | Alfta-Ösa OK (132) | +1:38:07 | Johan Engström | 1:14:26 | ||
256 | Alatornion Pirkat (261) | +1:38:07 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:12:22 | ||
257 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:38:56 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:07:20 | ||
258 | Oulun Tarmo (143) | +1:39:01 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:14:58 | ||
259 | Mariestads FK/OK 2 (897) | +1:40:44 | Krister Höije | 1:12:59 | ||
260 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (238) | +1:41:24 | Raino Valtonen | 1:17:47 | ||
261 | Väsby OK (1075) | +1:41:28 | Robin Grankvist | 1:09:43 | ||
262 | OK Vilse 87 (246) | +1:41:58 | Rickard Svensson | 1:07:02 | ||
263 | Lammin Säkiä (214) | +1:41:59 | Markku Huostila | 1:09:15 | ||
264 | Tampereen Yritys (209) | +1:42:06 | Pekka Verkama | 1:09:24 | ||
265 | OK Roslagen 2 (189) | +1:42:10 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:10:38 | ||
266 | Säterbygdens OK (248) | +1:42:15 | Lars Gustavsson | 1:07:34 | ||
267 | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (283) | +1:42:27 | Andreas Carldqvist | 1:25:11 | ||
268 | Hyvinkään Rasti (866) | +1:42:28 | Juho Saarinen | 1:26:30 | ||
269 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (221) | +1:42:29 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:07:24 | ||
270 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (338) | +1:42:37 | Jussi Ojala | 1:20:09 | ||
271 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1094) | +1:42:39 | Anders Lundh | 1:07:57 | ||
272 | Päijät-Rasti (296) | +1:43:47 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:11:00 | ||
273 | Laihian Luja (313) | +1:44:38 | Esko Pensas | 1:14:04 | ||
274 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +1:44:40 | Antti Kujala | 1:15:26 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (325) | +1:45:21 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:08:49 | ||
276 | Delta 3 (923) | +1:45:23 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:08:06 | ||
277 | Nydalens SK 3 (1132) | +1:45:24 | Halvor Hobsl | 1:15:53 | ||
278 | Savon Suunta (875) | +1:46:20 | Janne Sutinen | 1:17:00 | ||
279 | Kungälvs OK (216) | +1:46:27 | Martin Olsson | 1:34:30 | ||
280 | IK Falken (175) | +1:46:32 | Leif Ena | 1:04:16 | ||
281 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (496) | +1:46:53 | Aki Nieminen | 1:06:29 | ||
282 | OK Pölva Kobras (202) | +1:46:54 | Kalle Ojasoo | 1:23:25 | ||
283 | Koo-Vee 3 (369) | +1:47:27 | Jyri Rantala | 1:21:44 | ||
284 | Suunta 101 3 (920) | +1:48:03 | Jouko Liuha | 1:08:29 | ||
285 | Lappeen Riento 2 (252) | +1:48:10 | Mikko Kiljunen | 1:16:39 | ||
286 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +1:48:10 | Arto Huotari | 1:17:11 | ||
287 | Rasti E4 4 (463) | +1:48:11 | Timo Maukonen | 1:12:05 | ||
288 | Suomussalmen Rasti (247) | +1:48:13 | Eero Väisänen | 1:08:49 | ||
289 | Tullinge SK 3 (927) | +1:48:24 | Kenth Berggren | 1:12:26 | ||
290 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (201) | +1:49:07 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:25:18 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (268) | +1:49:38 | David Farkas | 1:09:51 | ||
292 | Farum Tisvilde OK 2 (98) | +1:50:29 | Johan Aagaard | 1:02:46 | ||
293 | OK Raseborg (539) | +1:50:29 | Marcus Baarman | 1:17:38 | ||
294 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (257) | +1:50:34 | Oskar Lindfors | 1:08:10 | ||
295 | Valkealan Kajo (416) | +1:50:44 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:08:19 | ||
296 | JOKA (299) | +1:50:53 | Margus Marrandi | 1:24:40 | ||
297 | IF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5 (590) | +1:50:53 | Peter Nygård | 1:13:44 | ||
298 | IF Femman 4 (328) | +1:50:56 | Jens Wik | 1:18:03 | ||
299 | Pellon Ponsi (276) | +1:51:05 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:16:50 | ||
300 | OK Södertörn (258) | +1:52:15 | Magnus Jöngren | 1:16:02 | ||
301 | OK Tor Torshälla (969) | +1:52:37 | Magnus Andersson | 1:25:16 | ||
302 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (364) | +1:52:38 | Timo Valkonen | 1:13:18 | ||
303 | XYZ (288) | +1:52:40 | Markus Juvala | 1:20:55 | ||
304 | Skogslöparna-Övik (173) | +1:52:42 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:18:53 | ||
305 | Nastolan Terä (260) | +1:53:14 | Arto Mikkola | 1:17:18 | ||
306 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (193) | +1:53:51 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:12:19 | ||
307 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (531) | +1:54:51 | Risto Metsälä | 1:11:08 | ||
308 | Anjalan Liitto (478) | +1:56:25 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:12:32 | ||
309 | Rastiketut (312) | +1:56:37 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:13:52 | ||
310 | Espoon Suunta 5 (489) | +1:57:05 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:10:47 | ||
311 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (286) | +1:57:32 | Mika Virtanen | 1:19:51 | ||
312 | Värska OK Peko (199) | +1:58:31 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:18:49 | ||
313 | Kristinehamns OK (265) | +1:58:39 | Södersten-Dahlgren | 1:13:31 | ||
314 | IF Minken (274) | +1:58:43 | Staffan Portin | 1:10:48 | ||
315 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (357) | +1:58:49 | Sami Heinonen | 1:16:38 | ||
316 | Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK (1000) | +1:58:52 | Andreas Erickson | 1:23:48 | ||
317 | MS Parma 3 (330) | +1:58:53 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:22:58 | ||
318 | Falkenbergs OK (339) | +1:58:56 | Marcus Olsson | 1:23:19 | ||
319 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1083) | +1:59:13 | Erik Stalnert | 1:33:34 | ||
320 | JMFC (382) | +1:59:14 | Erno Puupponen | 1:19:34 | ||
321 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:59:24 | Harri Vainio | 1:10:47 | ||
322 | Liedon Parma (373) | +1:59:27 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:07:48 | ||
323 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (203) | +1:59:29 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:05:25 | ||
324 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (504) | +1:59:34 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:18:20 | ||
325 | Rotebro IS (1047) | +2:00:02 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:18:29 | ||
326 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (212) | +2:00:14 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:14:59 | ||
327 | OK Orient 3 (311) | +2:00:15 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:11:27 | ||
328 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +2:01:11 | Janne Niittymäki | 1:23:22 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (341) | +2:01:14 | Jarmo Huovien | 1:24:54 | ||
330 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (566) | +2:02:31 | Aaro Lukkarinen | 1:26:08 | ||
331 | OK Ilves Tartu (292) | +2:04:03 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:18:51 | ||
332 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (263) | +2:04:15 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:11:41 | ||
333 | Turengin Sarastus (353) | +2:04:17 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:10:01 | ||
334 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (309) | +2:04:27 | Juha Salonen | 1:22:18 | ||
335 | OMEGA (310) | +2:04:35 | De Moortel Bart Van | 1:16:06 | ||
336 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (422) | +2:04:37 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:22:28 | ||
337 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:04:52 | Juhani Jaskari | 1:12:09 | ||
338 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (391) | +2:04:53 | Ismo Salmela | 1:16:17 | ||
339 | RasTiimi (497) | +2:04:55 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:22:17 | ||
340 | Turun NMKY (318) | +2:04:56 | Timo Takala | 1:17:27 | ||
341 | OK Gisle (1032) | +2:05:01 | Henrik Klasson | 1:20:55 | ||
342 | Ranuan Peura (846) | +2:05:11 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:14:27 | ||
343 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (407) | +2:05:12 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:16:29 | ||
344 | Kannuksen Ura (305) | +2:06:21 | Kim Paavola | 1:28:54 | ||
345 | Rasti-Perniö (251) | +2:06:28 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:16:11 | ||
346 | Täby OK 2 (239) | +2:06:37 | Mats Johansson | 1:23:54 | ||
347 | Paimion Rasti 3 (225) | +2:07:13 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:24:45 | ||
348 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (333) | +2:07:34 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:08:39 | ||
349 | Koo-Vee 4 (438) | +2:07:46 | Heikki Wilen | 1:12:24 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 4 (930) | +2:07:49 | Hannu Perttula | 1:10:21 | ||
351 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (297) | +2:08:30 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:18:34 | ||
352 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (269) | +2:09:22 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:13:52 | ||
353 | Nyköpings OK (949) | +2:10:28 | Magnus Johansson | 1:08:41 | ||
354 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +2:10:39 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:18:48 | ||
355 | Nydalens SK 4 (1148) | +2:10:43 | Eirik Brynildsen | 1:23:09 | ||
356 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (396) | +2:11:13 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:19:29 | ||
357 | OK Vöru (361) | +2:11:15 | Mihkel Puusepp | 1:23:07 | ||
358 | Malax IF 3 (1136) | +2:11:16 | Ulf Bergström | 1:07:58 | ||
359 | Suunta 101 4 (488) | +2:11:17 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:18:41 | ||
360 | Almby IK/OK Lestigen (1007) | +2:11:18 | Johan Gembeck | 1:27:16 | ||
361 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +2:11:29 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:19:42 | ||
362 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:11:33 | Anssi Paunonen | 1:23:28 | ||
363 | Lynx 3 (362) | +2:11:43 | Pasi Kujala | 1:19:55 | ||
364 | NTNUI 3 (926) | +2:11:58 | Robert Fredriksen | 1:35:28 | ||
365 | U.S Primiero (321) | +2:12:00 | Emiliano Corona | 1:24:33 | ||
366 | Lynx 4 (224) | +2:12:38 | Jonas Henriksen | 1:21:52 | ||
367 | Kauhavan Wisa (424) | +2:12:46 | Juha Kalliokoski | 1:12:44 | ||
368 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1115) | +2:12:54 | Jan Ivarsson | 1:14:16 | ||
369 | OK Klemmingen (986) | +2:12:58 | Ove Eriksson | 1:26:32 | ||
370 | Wing OK 2 (1087) | +2:13:13 | Harald Fördedal | 1:16:43 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +2:13:14 | Jouko Koivula | 1:18:53 | ||
372 | OK Denseln 4 (413) | +2:13:15 | Anders Lilja | 1:24:19 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (317) | +2:13:30 | Tommi Heikkilä | 1:38:05 | ||
374 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (109) | +2:14:24 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:19:46 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 6 (711) | +2:14:46 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 1:20:12 | ||
376 | Iisalmen Visa (340) | +2:15:17 | Eero Möykkynen | 1:09:35 | ||
377 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (243) | +2:15:33 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:18:48 | ||
378 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (178) | +2:16:03 | Julian Hollingberry | 1:09:38 | ||
379 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (914) | +2:16:32 | Jarkko Pyy | 1:29:53 | ||
380 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (385) | +2:16:59 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:11:21 | ||
381 | Kfum Örebro OK 2 (1077) | +2:17:50 | Johan Eriksson | 1:15:47 | ||
382 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (502) | +2:17:51 | Petri Huiko | 1:07:54 | ||
383 | Lynx 5 (366) | +2:18:08 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:15:05 | ||
384 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +2:18:09 | Veli-Matti Labbas | 1:27:03 | ||
385 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +2:18:23 | Iain Wilson | 1:22:01 | ||
386 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (891) | +2:18:25 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:14:45 | ||
387 | Rånäs OK (278) | +2:18:34 | Håkan Brandberg | 1:11:20 | ||
388 | Säyneisen Salpa (885) | +2:19:03 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:13:27 | ||
389 | Kangasniemen Kalske (255) | +2:19:22 | Hannu Arkko | 1:27:37 | ||
390 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (398) | +2:20:50 | Panu Karhu | 1:23:22 | ||
391 | Pihkaniskat 2 (902) | +2:21:59 | Risto Lampinen | 1:18:54 | ||
392 | Tullinge SK 4 (1143) | +2:22:02 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:15:41 | ||
393 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (992) | +2:22:20 | Timo Rautio | 1:24:02 | ||
394 | Perhon Kiri (332) | +2:22:21 | Anssi Pannula | 1:14:56 | ||
395 | IF Åland (864) | +2:22:33 | Boris Holmberg | 1:29:49 | ||
396 | Someron Esa (433) | +2:22:41 | Heikki Anttila | 1:14:55 | ||
397 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (470) | +2:22:47 | Olli Apilo | 1:09:08 | ||
398 | Viitasaaren Suunta (327) | +2:22:49 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:13:16 | ||
399 | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +2:22:56 | Martti Anttila | 1:13:19 | ||
400 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (351) | +2:23:04 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:23:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |