Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Lynx (35) | 23:50 | Karoliina Sundberg | 23:50 | ||
2 | Koovee (13) | +2 | Liisa Anttila | 23:52 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +3 | Heidi Salonen | 23:53 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +4 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 23:54 | ||
5 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +5 | Heidi Bagstevold | 23:55 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7 | Aija Skrastina | 23:57 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +15 | Liga Arniece | 24:05 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +21 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 24:11 | ||
9 | Konnerud IL (102) | +34 | Anette Baklid | 24:24 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +36 | Helena Karlsson | 24:26 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +37 | Anu Åkerman | 24:27 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +50 | Heini Wennman | 24:40 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (18) | +52 | Marketa Novotna | 24:42 | ||
14 | MS Parma (9) | +53 | Maija Sianoja | 24:43 | ||
15 | Löten OL (284) | +55 | Sofie Johansson | 24:45 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (8) | +56 | Bettina Aebi | 24:46 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +1:00 | Sofia Törnqvist | 24:50 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +1:30 | Emma Klingenberg | 25:20 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:47 | Ingjerd Myhre | 25:37 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (33) | +1:47 | Daria Korobeynik | 25:37 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +1:50 | Heini Saarimäki | 25:40 | ||
22 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +1:51 | Greta Knarston | 25:41 | ||
23 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +2:11 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 26:01 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (19) | +2:14 | Evely Kaasiku | 26:04 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving (243) | +2:18 | Tessa Hill | 26:08 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +2:22 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 26:12 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +2:25 | Satu Heittola | 26:15 | ||
28 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +2:27 | Pauliina Pohja | 26:17 | ||
29 | Team Pölläkkä (1197) | +2:27 | Silja Tarvonen | 26:17 | ||
30 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +2:29 | Anna Haataja | 26:19 | ||
31 | IGTISA (14) | +2:30 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 26:20 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +2:30 | Emma Bergman | 26:20 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +2:33 | Mervi Pesu | 26:23 | ||
34 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +2:36 | Samantha Seager | 26:26 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (25) | +2:42 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 26:32 | ||
36 | OK Orion (219) | +2:43 | Daria Lajn | 26:33 | ||
37 | Halden SK (2) | +2:47 | Elena Roos | 26:37 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +2:49 | Charlotte Watson | 26:39 | ||
39 | Byåsen IL (207) | +2:49 | Emma Arnesen | 26:39 | ||
40 | OK Södertörn (54) | +2:51 | Tove Lagerberg | 26:41 | ||
41 | IF Femman (61) | +2:52 | Alexandra Enlund | 26:42 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (65) | +2:54 | Elo Saue | 26:44 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (51) | +2:55 | Martina Rauch | 26:45 | ||
44 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +2:56 | Tilda Karlsson | 26:46 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +2:57 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 26:47 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:57 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:47 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +3:02 | Kerstin Wadman | 26:52 | ||
48 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +3:06 | Susanna Laurila | 26:56 | ||
49 | NTNUI (38) | +3:07 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 26:57 | ||
50 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:09 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 26:59 | ||
51 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +3:11 | Daisy Kudre | 27:01 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +3:13 | Paula Gross | 27:03 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +3:16 | Elin Månsson | 27:06 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +3:19 | Veera Klemettinen | 27:09 | ||
55 | Bailamama (743) | +3:20 | Tiina Vilska | 27:10 | ||
56 | Omega (90) | +3:21 | Vika Kallinina | 27:11 | ||
57 | Fossum IF (146) | +3:22 | Gunvor Hov Höydal | 27:12 | ||
58 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +3:24 | Aino Väyrynen | 27:14 | ||
59 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +3:26 | Ingvild Björhei | 27:16 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +3:27 | Milla Rajala | 27:17 | ||
61 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +3:28 | Jasmi Joensuu | 27:18 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +3:29 | Maria Laine | 27:19 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +3:30 | Brigitta Mathys | 27:20 | ||
64 | OK77 (121) | +3:32 | Katja von Schoultz | 27:22 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +3:33 | Tyra Kleijn | 27:23 | ||
66 | Larvik OK (245) | +3:34 | Kristine Berglia | 27:24 | ||
67 | OK Linne (3) | +3:35 | Rebecka Olsson | 27:25 | ||
68 | Eksjö SOK 2 (89) | +3:36 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 27:26 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +3:36 | Heli Noponen | 27:26 | ||
70 | Rastivarsat (105) | +3:38 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 27:28 | ||
71 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +3:38 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 27:28 | ||
72 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +3:40 | Natallia Bulatkina | 27:30 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +3:42 | Illiana Ilieva | 27:32 | ||
74 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +3:42 | Line Sundsvik | 27:32 | ||
75 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +3:44 | Monika Gotcaityte | 27:34 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +3:46 | Tiia Miettinen | 27:36 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (28) | +3:48 | Sofia Salomonsson | 27:38 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +3:48 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 27:38 | ||
79 | SK Uusi (1051) | +3:52 | Niina Hulkkonen | 27:42 | ||
80 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +3:54 | Annika Vaara | 27:44 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +3:55 | Frida Lövgren | 27:45 | ||
82 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +3:56 | Sonja Liukkonen | 27:46 | ||
83 | Rastikarhut (60) | +3:58 | Elli Peltomäki | 27:48 | ||
84 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +3:59 | Ellen Reinhard | 27:49 | ||
85 | OK Arona (253) | +4:00 | Elina Svilpe | 27:50 | ||
86 | Frol IL (93) | +4:03 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 27:53 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +4:03 | Riina Suntioinen | 27:53 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (40) | +4:05 | Christiane Trösse | 27:55 | ||
89 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +4:07 | Heli Teittinen | 27:57 | ||
90 | OK Meridians (129) | +4:12 | Vieda Lusa | 28:02 | ||
91 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +4:13 | Anni Toiviainen | 28:03 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +4:14 | Camilla Bevensee | 28:04 | ||
93 | Leksands OK (5) | +4:15 | Frida Erkers | 28:05 | ||
94 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +4:16 | Sanni Norrbacka | 28:06 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +4:18 | Laura Lakanen | 28:08 | ||
96 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +4:19 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 28:09 | ||
97 | SK Mercury (478) | +4:20 | Kirti Rebane | 28:10 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +4:22 | Ronja Kontkanen | 28:12 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +4:24 | Maiju Nurmela | 28:14 | ||
100 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +4:25 | Hanna Sivn | 28:15 | ||
101 | Ainot (154) | +4:25 | Elina Raijas | 28:15 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +4:28 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 28:18 | ||
103 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +4:28 | Tekle Gvildyte | 28:18 | ||
104 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +4:30 | Mattsson Ingela | 28:20 | ||
105 | OK Rodhen (97) | +4:31 | Angela Wild | 28:21 | ||
106 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +4:32 | Liinu Nummela | 28:22 | ||
107 | Len obl (273) | +4:34 | Daria Koreneva | 28:24 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +4:35 | Silja Kauppinen | 28:25 | ||
109 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +4:35 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 28:25 | ||
110 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +4:37 | Heli Urpalainen | 28:27 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +4:37 | Kutsenina Liubov | 28:27 | ||
112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +4:38 | Emma Juga | 28:28 | ||
113 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +4:39 | Elin Pettersson | 28:29 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (130) | +4:40 | Anastasiia Danylova | 28:30 | ||
115 | OK Ravinen (171) | +4:40 | Ida Kallur | 28:30 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +4:44 | Jonna Juva | 28:34 | ||
117 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +4:46 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 28:36 | ||
118 | OK Vöru (416) | +4:46 | Laura Joonas | 28:36 | ||
119 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +4:49 | Riina Liuha | 28:39 | ||
120 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +4:49 | Tatjana Rvacheva | 28:39 | ||
121 | Koovee 7 (285) | +4:50 | Natalia Kanko | 28:40 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +4:51 | Annabella Tolonen | 28:41 | ||
123 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +4:52 | Lovisa Larsson | 28:42 | ||
124 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +4:53 | Sonja Mörsky | 28:43 | ||
125 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +4:53 | Elin Winblad | 28:43 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +4:55 | Niina Laakso | 28:45 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (119) | +4:57 | Sara Forsström | 28:47 | ||
128 | Pargas IF (47) | +4:58 | Cederberg Ida-Marie | 28:48 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen 2 (452) | +4:58 | Veranika Chernik | 28:48 | ||
130 | Asker SK (139) | +5:00 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 28:50 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +5:01 | Reetta Lakanen | 28:51 | ||
132 | Navi (226) | +5:03 | Petra Aho | 28:53 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +5:04 | Michela Guizzardi | 28:54 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +5:06 | Tuuli Suutari | 28:56 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +5:07 | Lisa Palm | 28:57 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +5:09 | Nina Temyakova | 28:59 | ||
137 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +5:09 | Laura Jakobsson | 28:59 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +5:10 | Kirsi Niskanen | 29:00 | ||
139 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +5:12 | Aleksandra Artyomova | 29:02 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +5:12 | Salla Koskela | 29:02 | ||
141 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +5:13 | Anni Huuha | 29:03 | ||
142 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +5:14 | Lovisa Persson | 29:04 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +5:17 | Signe Dambe | 29:07 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +5:20 | Heini Rintanen | 29:10 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +5:22 | Noora Hyyrynen | 29:12 | ||
146 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +5:24 | Ida Forsen | 29:14 | ||
147 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +5:24 | Marja Tonder | 29:14 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +5:26 | Annika Matilainen | 29:16 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +5:27 | Helene Söderlund | 29:17 | ||
150 | O-girls (143) | +5:29 | Anastasiya Potapenko | 29:19 | ||
151 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +5:29 | Sanna Pusa | 29:19 | ||
152 | Koovee 4 (297) | +5:31 | Ruut Kanko | 29:21 | ||
153 | Lytkarino (85) | +5:33 | Victoria Kobeleva | 29:23 | ||
154 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +5:33 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 29:23 | ||
155 | Nydalens SK (178) | +5:34 | Louise Oram | 29:24 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +5:35 | Lina Nilsson | 29:25 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +5:37 | Hanna Raitanen | 29:27 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +5:38 | Maria Rantala | 29:28 | ||
159 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +5:38 | Ingrid Berge | 29:28 | ||
160 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +5:40 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 29:30 | ||
161 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +5:41 | Hannele Tonna | 29:31 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +5:42 | Satu Tala | 29:32 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +5:43 | Ella Hyvärinen | 29:33 | ||
164 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +5:45 | Maris Palopääl | 29:35 | ||
165 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +5:45 | Anu Tuomisto | 29:35 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +5:46 | Emeli Pettersson | 29:36 | ||
167 | Tula Elita (132) | +5:46 | Nadezhda Orlova | 29:36 | ||
168 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +5:47 | Claudia Kantola | 29:37 | ||
169 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +5:48 | Maija Hakala | 29:38 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +5:49 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 29:39 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +5:51 | Roosa Pelkonen | 29:41 | ||
172 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +5:52 | Salome Schweizer | 29:42 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +5:54 | Tiina (Venla-voittaja 1994) Jussila | 29:44 | ||
174 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +5:55 | Eveliina Nykänen | 29:45 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +5:56 | Terhi Mykkänen | 29:46 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +5:57 | Pinja Hietanen | 29:47 | ||
177 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +5:57 | Sari Suomalainen | 29:47 | ||
178 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +5:58 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 29:48 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (148) | +5:59 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 29:49 | ||
180 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +6:00 | Anu Koivisto | 29:50 | ||
181 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +6:00 | Essi Rantanen | 29:50 | ||
182 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +6:01 | Eva Elfving | 29:51 | ||
183 | TAKA TOK (185) | +6:02 | Liga Virbule | 29:52 | ||
184 | OK Botnia (220) | +6:03 | Linda Ekonoja | 29:53 | ||
185 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +6:04 | Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud | 29:54 | ||
186 | Nord West 3 (345) | +6:07 | Anna Korzhavina | 29:57 | ||
187 | Rakvere OK (373) | +6:09 | Kaisa Rooba | 29:59 | ||
188 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +6:12 | Maria Brodin | 30:02 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +6:13 | Johanna Viilo | 30:03 | ||
190 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +6:16 | Eija Koskivaara | 30:06 | ||
191 | Santen (750) | +6:22 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 30:12 | ||
192 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +6:24 | Hilde Vassend | 30:14 | ||
193 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (73) | +6:25 | Rachael Rothman | 30:15 | ||
194 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +6:31 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 30:21 | ||
195 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +6:32 | Emmi Jokela | 30:22 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +6:32 | Inka Salonen | 30:22 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +6:33 | Salla Lilja | 30:23 | ||
198 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +6:34 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 30:24 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +6:35 | Jenni Keränen | 30:25 | ||
200 | Ärla IF (98) | +6:36 | Emma Andersson | 30:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |