< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +10:58 | Laura Toivanen | 34:48 | ||
402 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +10:59 | Lene Godager Kaas | 34:49 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +10:59 | Susanna Nurminen | 34:49 | ||
404 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +11:01 | Marjo Piirto | 34:51 | ||
405 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +11:02 | Lisa Rönnols | 34:52 | ||
406 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +11:03 | Lotta Haavisto | 34:53 | ||
407 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +11:04 | Paula Hakkarainen | 34:54 | ||
408 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +11:05 | Päivi Pärnänen | 34:55 | ||
409 | Turku Multisport (528) | +11:05 | Elina Lietzen | 34:55 | ||
410 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028) | +11:07 | Satu Turtinen | 34:57 | ||
411 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +11:08 | Essi Gustafsson | 34:58 | ||
412 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +11:09 | Kati Närvä | 34:59 | ||
413 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779) | +11:12 | Essi Virta | 35:02 | ||
414 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +11:13 | Sanna Carlsson | 35:03 | ||
415 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +11:16 | Solveig Sletner | 35:06 | ||
416 | Functio Laesa (774) | +11:17 | Nelly Sopanen | 35:07 | ||
417 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +11:18 | Nadja Rutz | 35:08 | ||
418 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +11:20 | Pauliina Lankinen | 35:10 | ||
419 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +11:21 | Tiina Tähtinen | 35:11 | ||
420 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +11:23 | Nina Hirvonen | 35:13 | ||
421 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +11:24 | Sari Jormanainen | 35:14 | ||
422 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +11:26 | Hanna Sillanpää | 35:16 | ||
423 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +11:28 | Jenna Ojala | 35:18 | ||
424 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (476) | +11:28 | Outi Montonen | 35:18 | ||
425 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +11:31 | Rita Linko | 35:21 | ||
426 | OUSA (211) | +11:32 | Bryant Isabel | 35:22 | ||
427 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +11:33 | Hanna Sareila | 35:23 | ||
428 | Rastihaukat (619) | +11:34 | Hanna TalviOja | 35:24 | ||
429 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +11:35 | Saara Korhonen | 35:25 | ||
430 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +11:36 | Aija Tilvis | 35:26 | ||
431 | OK Måsen (62) | +11:37 | Ida Åhlin | 35:27 | ||
432 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +11:40 | Emmi Korhonen | 35:30 | ||
433 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +11:40 | Saini Kyllönen | 35:30 | ||
434 | OK77 4 (652) | +11:41 | Annika von Schoultz | 35:31 | ||
435 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +11:43 | Kristina Aspvall | 35:33 | ||
436 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +11:44 | Siw Hellsten | 35:34 | ||
437 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +11:45 | Sanna Vähänen | 35:35 | ||
438 | GNEIST (342) | +11:47 | Sigrid Sövik | 35:37 | ||
439 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +11:49 | Iida Peltonen | 35:39 | ||
440 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (723) | +11:51 | Ulla Vilkman | 35:41 | ||
441 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +11:53 | Heini Saarimäki | 35:43 | ||
442 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +11:58 | Teija Rantala | 35:48 | ||
443 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +11:59 | Tanja Väyrynen | 35:49 | ||
444 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +11:59 | Maija Pasanen | 35:49 | ||
445 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +12:04 | Raili Hokajärvi | 35:54 | ||
446 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +12:06 | Minna Tiainen | 35:56 | ||
447 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +12:07 | Jaana Sipponen | 35:57 | ||
448 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +12:08 | Antonia Holmgren | 35:58 | ||
449 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +12:10 | Jaana Aarnio | 36:00 | ||
450 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +12:10 | Elsa Peltonen | 36:00 | ||
451 | Team Westas (1208) | +12:11 | Satu Kekkonen | 36:01 | ||
452 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +12:13 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 36:03 | ||
453 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +12:14 | Terhi Karisalmi | 36:04 | ||
454 | Puolangan Ryhti (924) | +12:14 | Maija Käkelä | 36:04 | ||
455 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +12:15 | Kirsi Huttunen | 36:05 | ||
456 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +12:16 | Hanga Szuromi | 36:06 | ||
457 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +12:17 | Elina Löytynoja | 36:07 | ||
458 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +12:19 | Marjut Lintunen | 36:09 | ||
459 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +12:19 | Kristiine Aluvee | 36:09 | ||
460 | Solf IK (491) | +12:21 | Therese Lervik | 36:11 | ||
461 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +12:21 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 36:11 | ||
462 | Omega 2 (355) | +12:22 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 36:12 | ||
463 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +12:23 | Terhi Kallio | 36:13 | ||
464 | IK Falken (313) | +12:24 | Jessica Wärnman | 36:14 | ||
465 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +12:26 | Petra Alanne | 36:16 | ||
466 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +12:28 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 36:18 | ||
467 | Ganddal IL (275) | +12:29 | Trine Bolstad | 36:19 | ||
468 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +12:29 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 36:19 | ||
469 | Laihian Luja (445) | +12:33 | Leena Erving | 36:23 | ||
470 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +12:37 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 36:27 | ||
471 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +12:40 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 36:30 | ||
472 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +12:43 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 36:33 | ||
473 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +12:47 | Johanna Saarivaara | 36:37 | ||
474 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +12:49 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 36:39 | ||
475 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +12:49 | Sanni Klemelä | 36:39 | ||
476 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +12:56 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 36:46 | ||
477 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +12:59 | Leena Antila | 36:49 | ||
478 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +13:00 | Sanna Lahti | 36:50 | ||
479 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +13:01 | Maiki Jäädmaa | 36:51 | ||
480 | Team Rasti (851) | +13:03 | Anna Westerlund | 36:53 | ||
481 | Navi 5 (805) | +13:09 | Juuli Ollikainen | 36:59 | ||
482 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +13:14 | Piia Parkkinen | 37:04 | ||
483 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +13:16 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 37:06 | ||
484 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (664) | +13:20 | Ea Huhtala | 37:10 | ||
485 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +13:23 | Karin Rantamäki | 37:13 | ||
486 | OK77 3 (359) | +13:24 | Julia Ståhle | 37:14 | ||
487 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +13:25 | Paula Partanen | 37:15 | ||
488 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +13:30 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 37:20 | ||
489 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +13:31 | Ragnhild Auglend | 37:21 | ||
490 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +13:36 | Taru Tikkanen | 37:26 | ||
491 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +13:37 | Heli Tuominen | 37:27 | ||
492 | OK!Sport (256) | +13:39 | Maria Dragowska | 37:29 | ||
493 | Pummiryhmä (1021) | +13:39 | Petra Ruuth | 37:29 | ||
494 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +13:40 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 37:30 | ||
495 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +13:42 | Anne Pernu | 37:32 | ||
496 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +13:43 | Hanna Peltomäki | 37:33 | ||
497 | OK West 2 (408) | +13:44 | Merike Haugas | 37:34 | ||
498 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +13:46 | Paula Iso-Markku | 37:36 | ||
499 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +13:46 | Johanna Kauppinen | 37:36 | ||
500 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +13:48 | Teija Hyrkäs | 37:38 | ||
501 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +13:49 | Iina Oja | 37:39 | ||
502 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +13:52 | Alisa Tölli | 37:42 | ||
503 | Lynx 5 (279) | +13:52 | Mira Mäkelä | 37:42 | ||
504 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +13:52 | Elena Markovkina | 37:42 | ||
505 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +13:53 | Ida Snickars | 37:43 | ||
506 | KarttaKertut (670) | +13:55 | Marika Hietala | 37:45 | ||
507 | Team Ventus (463) | +13:56 | Sirpa Hukari | 37:46 | ||
508 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (488) | +13:59 | Jaana Kari | 37:49 | ||
509 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (857) | +14:00 | Reea Simola | 37:50 | ||
510 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1000) | +14:00 | Karoliina Määttä | 37:50 | ||
511 | Gävle OK (180) | +14:03 | Kristin Boman | 37:53 | ||
512 | SISKOT (507) | +14:05 | Tuula Räsänen | 37:55 | ||
513 | Akanvirta (580) | +14:05 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 37:55 | ||
514 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +14:07 | Pia Lindholm | 37:57 | ||
515 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +14:07 | Anna Kristiansson | 37:57 | ||
516 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +14:09 | Minna Muranen | 37:59 | ||
517 | Koovee 6 (922) | +14:11 | Katja Schule | 38:01 | ||
518 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1198) | +14:13 | Seija Rantasaari | 38:03 | ||
519 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (661) | +14:15 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 38:05 | ||
520 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +14:15 | Annika Koljonen | 38:05 | ||
521 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +14:18 | Sonia Juutilainen | 38:08 | ||
522 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +14:19 | Tuuli Rinne | 38:09 | ||
523 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1033) | +14:19 | Anne Saari | 38:09 | ||
524 | JOKA (231) | +14:21 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 38:11 | ||
525 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +14:21 | Reija Aho | 38:11 | ||
526 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +14:23 | Marita Väärälä | 38:13 | ||
527 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +14:24 | Aino Tolkkinen | 38:14 | ||
528 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +14:25 | Minna Koivula | 38:15 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690) | +14:26 | Ritva Kajava | 38:16 | ||
530 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +14:28 | Emma Laakkio | 38:18 | ||
531 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +14:28 | Päivi Kosonen | 38:18 | ||
532 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +14:31 | Rita Forsström | 38:21 | ||
533 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +14:32 | Kati Nynäs | 38:22 | ||
534 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +14:33 | Maria Vesala | 38:23 | ||
535 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +14:33 | Minna Piitulainen | 38:23 | ||
536 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +14:33 | Märta Molln | 38:23 | ||
537 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +14:34 | Jaana Grankull | 38:24 | ||
538 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +14:35 | Heidi Passila | 38:25 | ||
539 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +14:36 | Liisa Salminen | 38:26 | ||
540 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +14:37 | Reet Johanson | 38:27 | ||
541 | OK TON (357) | +14:40 | Maris Roosipuu | 38:30 | ||
542 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +14:41 | Outi Valkonen | 38:31 | ||
543 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +14:42 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 38:32 | ||
544 | White Nights SPb (475) | +14:43 | Ekaterina Blinova | 38:33 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +14:44 | Marja Korhonen | 38:34 | ||
546 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +14:45 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 38:35 | ||
547 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +14:46 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 38:36 | ||
548 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +14:48 | Camilla Kalenius | 38:38 | ||
549 | OK77 5 (729) | +14:48 | Paulina Hoffman | 38:38 | ||
550 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +14:50 | Susanna Sandberg | 38:40 | ||
551 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +14:52 | Anni Lehtonen | 38:42 | ||
552 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +14:52 | Terttu Jalanto | 38:42 | ||
553 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +14:52 | Katja Rantala | 38:42 | ||
554 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +14:53 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 38:43 | ||
555 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (997) | +14:54 | Hanna Laine | 38:44 | ||
556 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +14:55 | Helena Raula | 38:45 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +14:55 | Päivi Hautala | 38:45 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +14:57 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 38:47 | ||
559 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +14:57 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 38:47 | ||
560 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +14:58 | Riina Paija | 38:48 | ||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +14:59 | Maija Isoaho | 38:49 | ||
562 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +15:01 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 38:51 | ||
563 | Paimion Rasti 7 (535) | +15:02 | Hannele Lehtinen | 38:52 | ||
564 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +15:02 | Jenni Castrn | 38:52 | ||
565 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +15:02 | Kirsi Arvela | 38:52 | ||
566 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +15:04 | Tanja Saranen | 38:54 | ||
567 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +15:04 | Emmi Alvoittu | 38:54 | ||
568 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (957) | +15:05 | Johanna Pellinen | 38:55 | ||
569 | LSF Pronoking Team (423) | +15:06 | Kadri Limberg | 38:56 | ||
570 | Omega 3 (749) | +15:06 | Maria Yashchenko | 38:56 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +15:07 | Elisa Latvasto | 38:57 | ||
572 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +15:08 | Mervi Nivukoski | 38:58 | ||
573 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (935) | +15:08 | Anu Joutsi | 38:58 | ||
574 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +15:09 | Laura Vierimaa | 38:59 | ||
575 | Akilles OK (323) | +15:10 | Josefine Stenbäck | 39:00 | ||
576 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +15:10 | Anna Sjöstrand | 39:00 | ||
577 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +15:11 | Milla Vehkaoja | 39:01 | ||
578 | Puumientappajat (715) | +15:11 | Alma Pyymäki | 39:01 | ||
579 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1114) | +15:13 | Irma Jokinen | 39:03 | ||
580 | Varmapummi (724) | +15:13 | Sanna Kaunisto | 39:03 | ||
581 | Navi 3 (630) | +15:13 | Elina Nissinen | 39:03 | ||
582 | IF Brahe (228) | +15:14 | Heidi Lindell | 39:04 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +15:15 | Milja Heikkilä | 39:05 | ||
584 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +15:15 | Tiina Asmundela | 39:05 | ||
585 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +15:15 | Tuula Sundberg | 39:05 | ||
586 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +15:17 | Eeva Rautanen | 39:07 | ||
587 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +15:18 | Sannimaari Paavola | 39:08 | ||
588 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +15:21 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 39:11 | ||
589 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +15:23 | Elina Riihimäki | 39:13 | ||
590 | Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136) | +15:26 | Satu Parkkinen | 39:16 | ||
591 | Nord West 4 (829) | +15:26 | Olga Ludanova | 39:16 | ||
592 | Emitemut (727) | +15:27 | Lotta Oinonen | 39:17 | ||
593 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +15:28 | Hilkka Lukander | 39:18 | ||
594 | Karjaan Ura 2 (877) | +15:30 | Leena Rossi | 39:20 | ||
595 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +15:31 | Milla Laurila | 39:21 | ||
596 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +15:31 | Miia Seilonen | 39:21 | ||
597 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +15:32 | Maarit Tuominen | 39:22 | ||
598 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +15:34 | Tiina Koponen | 39:24 | ||
599 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +15:35 | Ingelinn Molvik | 39:25 | ||
600 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1049) | +15:36 | Tiina Myllylä | 39:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |