< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +15:11 | Saini Kyllönen | 51:17 | ||
402 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +15:13 | Antonia Holmgren | 51:19 | ||
403 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +15:13 | Nadja Rutz | 51:19 | ||
404 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +15:14 | Sanni Klemelä | 51:20 | ||
405 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +15:21 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 51:27 | ||
406 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +15:28 | Inta Mihailova | 51:34 | ||
407 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +15:30 | Terhi Harjula | 51:36 | ||
408 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +15:32 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 51:38 | ||
409 | Laihian Luja (445) | +15:32 | Leena Erving | 51:38 | ||
410 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (723) | +15:33 | Ulla Vilkman | 51:39 | ||
411 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +15:35 | Sanna Lahti | 51:41 | ||
412 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +15:36 | Tiina Tähtinen | 51:42 | ||
413 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +15:36 | Heini Saarimäki | 51:42 | ||
414 | IK Örnen (647) | +15:38 | Mirka Nurmi | 51:44 | ||
415 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +15:39 | Kirsi Huttunen | 51:45 | ||
416 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +15:41 | Marjut Lintunen | 51:47 | ||
417 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +15:42 | Iida Peltonen | 51:48 | ||
418 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +15:43 | Elsa Peltonen | 51:49 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +15:44 | Päivi Virekunnas | 51:50 | ||
420 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +15:54 | Emmi Korhonen | 52:00 | ||
421 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +16:17 | Piia Parkkinen | 52:23 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +16:18 | Alisa Tölli | 52:24 | ||
423 | OK77 3 (359) | +16:26 | Julia Ståhle | 52:32 | ||
424 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +16:26 | Jaana Sipponen | 52:32 | ||
425 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +16:29 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 52:35 | ||
426 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +16:33 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 52:39 | ||
427 | KarttaKertut (670) | +16:35 | Marika Hietala | 52:41 | ||
428 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +16:35 | Heli Tuominen | 52:41 | ||
429 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +16:39 | Anna Kristiansson | 52:45 | ||
430 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +16:40 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 52:46 | ||
431 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +16:40 | Aija Tilvis | 52:46 | ||
432 | Team Westas (1208) | +16:42 | Satu Kekkonen | 52:48 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +16:43 | Sanna Koskela | 52:49 | ||
434 | Solf IK (491) | +16:43 | Therese Lervik | 52:49 | ||
435 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +16:43 | Johanna Saarivaara | 52:49 | ||
436 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +16:44 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 52:50 | ||
437 | Puolangan Ryhti (924) | +16:44 | Maija Käkelä | 52:50 | ||
438 | Omega 2 (355) | +16:45 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 52:51 | ||
439 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028) | +16:45 | Satu Turtinen | 52:51 | ||
440 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +16:45 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 52:51 | ||
441 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +16:46 | Aino Reiman | 52:52 | ||
442 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +16:46 | Maiki Jäädmaa | 52:52 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +16:47 | Paula Partanen | 52:53 | ||
444 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +16:47 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 52:53 | ||
445 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779) | +16:48 | Essi Virta | 52:54 | ||
446 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (857) | +16:50 | Reea Simola | 52:56 | ||
447 | Rastihaukat (619) | +16:50 | Hanna TalviOja | 52:56 | ||
448 | GNEIST (342) | +16:51 | Sigrid Sövik | 52:57 | ||
449 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +16:51 | Terhi Karisalmi | 52:57 | ||
450 | Team Ventus (463) | +16:56 | Sirpa Hukari | 53:02 | ||
451 | Gävle OK (180) | +17:08 | Kristin Boman | 53:14 | ||
452 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +17:14 | Teija Hyrkäs | 53:20 | ||
453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +17:15 | Emma Laakkio | 53:21 | ||
454 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +17:17 | Kristina Aspvall | 53:23 | ||
455 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +17:23 | Karin Rantamäki | 53:29 | ||
456 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +17:24 | Märta Molln | 53:30 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +17:25 | Hanna Peltomäki | 53:31 | ||
458 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +17:44 | Anne Pernu | 53:50 | ||
459 | SISKOT (507) | +18:00 | Tuula Räsänen | 54:06 | ||
460 | Lynx 5 (279) | +18:02 | Mira Mäkelä | 54:08 | ||
461 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +18:04 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 54:10 | ||
462 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +18:05 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 54:11 | ||
463 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +18:05 | Ida Snickars | 54:11 | ||
464 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +18:06 | Pia Lindholm | 54:12 | ||
465 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +18:06 | Aino Tolkkinen | 54:12 | ||
466 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +18:06 | Petra Alanne | 54:12 | ||
467 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +18:07 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 54:13 | ||
468 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +18:07 | Teija Rantala | 54:13 | ||
469 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +18:08 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 54:14 | ||
470 | OK West 2 (408) | +18:08 | Merike Haugas | 54:14 | ||
471 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +18:08 | Marjo Piirto | 54:14 | ||
472 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +18:09 | Paula Iso-Markku | 54:15 | ||
473 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +18:09 | Elena Markovkina | 54:15 | ||
474 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +18:13 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 54:19 | ||
475 | OK Saldus (270) | +18:26 | Evija Miezite | 54:32 | ||
476 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +18:29 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 54:35 | ||
477 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +19:02 | Milla Vehkaoja | 55:08 | ||
478 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +19:03 | Agata Stankiewicz | 55:09 | ||
479 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +19:03 | Camilla Kalenius | 55:09 | ||
480 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +19:04 | Rita Forsström | 55:10 | ||
481 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +19:06 | Tuula Sundberg | 55:12 | ||
482 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +19:07 | Kati Nynäs | 55:13 | ||
483 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +19:08 | Kirsi Arvela | 55:14 | ||
484 | Akanvirta (580) | +19:09 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 55:15 | ||
485 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +19:10 | Tuuli Rinne | 55:16 | ||
486 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +19:11 | Maria Vesala | 55:17 | ||
487 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +19:12 | Päivi Kosonen | 55:18 | ||
488 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +19:13 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 55:19 | ||
489 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +19:15 | Marja Korhonen | 55:21 | ||
490 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +19:17 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 55:23 | ||
491 | Pummiryhmä (1021) | +19:17 | Petra Ruuth | 55:23 | ||
492 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +19:18 | Milla Laurila | 55:24 | ||
493 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +19:19 | Anni Lehtonen | 55:25 | ||
494 | Navi 5 (805) | +19:20 | Juuli Ollikainen | 55:26 | ||
495 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +19:21 | Anniina Jaskari | 55:27 | ||
496 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +19:25 | Reija Aho | 55:31 | ||
497 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +19:25 | Sonia Juutilainen | 55:31 | ||
498 | PVTUTKL (748) | +19:26 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 55:32 | ||
499 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +19:30 | Liisa Salminen | 55:36 | ||
500 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +19:32 | Riikka Pelkonen | 55:38 | ||
501 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +19:33 | Sannimaari Paavola | 55:39 | ||
502 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +19:35 | Helena Raula | 55:41 | ||
503 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +19:45 | Ingelinn Molvik | 55:51 | ||
504 | Nord West 4 (829) | +19:46 | Olga Ludanova | 55:52 | ||
505 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +19:47 | Mervi Nivukoski | 55:53 | ||
506 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +19:49 | Leena Antila | 55:55 | ||
507 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +19:52 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 55:58 | ||
508 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +19:54 | Tiina Asmundela | 56:00 | ||
509 | SK Mortis (635) | +19:55 | Jutta Forss | 56:01 | ||
510 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +19:56 | Tanja Saranen | 56:02 | ||
511 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +19:57 | Marita Väärälä | 56:03 | ||
512 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +20:01 | Taru Tikkanen | 56:07 | ||
513 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +20:03 | Johanna Kauppinen | 56:09 | ||
514 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +20:15 | Emmi Einonen | 56:21 | ||
515 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +20:17 | Heli Murto | 56:23 | ||
516 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +20:17 | Hilla Toivanen | 56:23 | ||
517 | Varmapummi (724) | +20:18 | Sanna Kaunisto | 56:24 | ||
518 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +20:20 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 56:26 | ||
519 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +20:21 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:27 | ||
520 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +20:23 | Ragnhild Auglend | 56:29 | ||
521 | Moscow Region (318) | +20:24 | Elizaveta Zhilina | 56:30 | ||
522 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (997) | +20:24 | Hanna Laine | 56:30 | ||
523 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +20:30 | Emmi Järvelä | 56:36 | ||
524 | Omega 3 (749) | +20:32 | Maria Yashchenko | 56:38 | ||
525 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +20:33 | Susanna Sandberg | 56:39 | ||
526 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1049) | +20:37 | Tiina Myllylä | 56:43 | ||
527 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +20:39 | Laura Vierimaa | 56:45 | ||
528 | RasTiimi 4 (736) | +20:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 56:45 | ||
529 | OK77 5 (729) | +20:40 | Paulina Hoffman | 56:46 | ||
530 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +20:41 | Dariya Kostina | 56:47 | ||
531 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +20:42 | Jenni Castrn | 56:48 | ||
532 | Supervenlat/SOSE (657) | +20:43 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 56:49 | ||
533 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +21:06 | Maija Kerkola | 57:12 | ||
534 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (510) | +21:08 | Sanna Pentikäinen | 57:14 | ||
535 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (987) | +21:11 | Teija Uitto | 57:17 | ||
536 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1004) | +21:11 | Hannele Törmikoski | 57:17 | ||
537 | Akilles OK (323) | +21:12 | Josefine Stenbäck | 57:18 | ||
538 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +21:12 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 57:18 | ||
539 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +21:14 | Eeva Rautanen | 57:20 | ||
540 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (935) | +21:15 | Anu Joutsi | 57:21 | ||
541 | Puumientappajat (715) | +21:15 | Alma Pyymäki | 57:21 | ||
542 | IF Femman 4 (533) | +21:15 | Margit Breckle | 57:21 | ||
543 | KaHJoS (702) | +21:15 | Soila Kouvonen | 57:21 | ||
544 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (654) | +21:16 | Elli Lassila | 57:22 | ||
545 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +21:16 | Päivi Hautala | 57:22 | ||
546 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +21:16 | Miia Saari | 57:22 | ||
547 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +21:19 | Roosa Ruoti | 57:25 | ||
548 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +21:20 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 57:26 | ||
549 | Someron Esa 2 (425) | +21:21 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 57:27 | ||
550 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +21:21 | Jaana Talja | 57:27 | ||
551 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +21:25 | Annika Koljonen | 57:31 | ||
552 | Saarioinen (1046) | +21:27 | Marja Joutsen | 57:33 | ||
553 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +21:28 | Terhi Jantunen | 57:34 | ||
554 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +21:29 | Hilkka Lukander | 57:35 | ||
555 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (791) | +21:29 | Marleena Valtasola | 57:35 | ||
556 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +21:30 | Jaana Aarnio | 57:36 | ||
557 | IK Falken 3 (1116) | +21:31 | Gunilla Björklund | 57:37 | ||
558 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1114) | +21:33 | Irma Jokinen | 57:39 | ||
559 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +21:36 | Iina Oja | 57:42 | ||
560 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +21:37 | Anna Sjöstrand | 57:43 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +21:41 | Maija Raasakka | 57:47 | ||
562 | Koovee 6 (922) | +21:43 | Katja Schule | 57:49 | ||
563 | Leader Ptz (1221) | +21:43 | Anna Jordan | 57:49 | ||
564 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +21:44 | Nina Wiklund | 57:50 | ||
565 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +21:46 | Minna Koivula | 57:52 | ||
566 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (307) | +21:48 | Laura Janhunen | 57:54 | ||
567 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +21:48 | Henna Loisa | 57:54 | ||
568 | Kaskikeijut (1143) | +21:48 | Järvinen Anna | 57:54 | ||
569 | Navi 3 (630) | +21:49 | Elina Nissinen | 57:55 | ||
570 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +21:49 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 57:55 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +21:50 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 57:56 | ||
572 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +21:50 | Annukka Laitonen | 57:56 | ||
573 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +21:51 | Anita Lampela | 57:57 | ||
574 | JOKA (231) | +21:57 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 58:03 | ||
575 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +22:02 | Tuuli Sistonen | 58:08 | ||
576 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +22:06 | Mia Borgenström | 58:12 | ||
577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +22:08 | Maija Isoaho | 58:14 | ||
578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +22:09 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 58:15 | ||
579 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +22:11 | Milja Heikkilä | 58:17 | ||
580 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1000) | +22:15 | Karoliina Määttä | 58:21 | ||
581 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +22:17 | Marjo Ilonen | 58:23 | ||
582 | Koovee 5 (494) | +22:17 | Nella Laurikkala | 58:23 | ||
583 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +22:18 | Heidi Passila | 58:24 | ||
584 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +22:20 | Mariann Schei | 58:26 | ||
585 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +22:22 | Emmi Alvoittu | 58:28 | ||
586 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +22:22 | Katja Latvala | 58:28 | ||
587 | Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136) | +22:25 | Satu Parkkinen | 58:31 | ||
588 | Vesta (512) | +22:26 | Natalia Griaznevich | 58:32 | ||
589 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (690) | +22:26 | Ritva Kajava | 58:32 | ||
590 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +22:27 | Katja Rantala | 58:33 | ||
591 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +22:29 | Miia Seilonen | 58:35 | ||
592 | Emitemut (727) | +22:30 | Lotta Oinonen | 58:36 | ||
593 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +22:31 | Terttu Jalanto | 58:37 | ||
594 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (488) | +22:40 | Jaana Kari | 58:46 | ||
595 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663) | +22:40 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 58:46 | ||
596 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +22:41 | Elina Riihimäki | 58:47 | ||
597 | Paimion Rasti 7 (535) | +22:43 | Hannele Lehtinen | 58:49 | ||
598 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1043) | +22:44 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 58:50 | ||
599 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +22:47 | Mari Hämäläinen | 58:53 | ||
600 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (772) | +22:47 | Heli Heilimo | 58:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |