< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | ZVOC (194) | +21:15 | Vilma Alberinga | 45:31 | ||
202 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +21:31 | Arja Pajunen | 55:23 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +21:32 | Salla Pajula | 52:43 | ||
204 | TREMK (586) | +21:32 | Kalari Tanja | 45:03 | ||
205 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +21:37 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 50:41 | ||
206 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +21:38 | Katja Laakso | 46:57 | ||
207 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +21:39 | Anu Tahvanainen | 48:50 | ||
208 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +21:39 | Josefin Aronsson | 45:44 | ||
209 | Ainot (154) | +21:43 | Hannele Tiira | 51:08 | ||
210 | OK Renen (316) | +21:48 | Signe Leffler-Rosendahl | 52:16 | ||
211 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +21:55 | Tina Junegard | 51:05 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +21:59 | Saana Orkola | 47:55 | ||
213 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +22:06 | Miina Rautakorpi | 50:21 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +22:10 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 47:10 | ||
215 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +22:10 | Daria Svechikhina | 47:34 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +22:13 | Moona Lehtola | 50:27 | ||
217 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +22:17 | Tiina Kilhlström | 52:52 | ||
218 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +22:19 | Johanna Ragvald | 51:57 | ||
219 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +22:20 | Laura Neuvonen | 47:08 | ||
220 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +22:21 | Kirsi Salonen | 50:34 | ||
221 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +22:22 | Anniina Tuosa | 46:29 | ||
222 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +22:27 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 52:55 | ||
223 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +22:30 | Elina Johnsson | 45:20 | ||
224 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +22:40 | Veera Stenius | 49:15 | ||
225 | RunLab (229) | +22:43 | Mariya Slepova | 47:44 | ||
226 | OK Rodhen (97) | +22:51 | Veranica Chernik | 53:36 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +22:55 | Auli Hovikorpi | 49:30 | ||
228 | Omega 2 (355) | +23:18 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 41:31 | ||
229 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +23:23 | Elina Orjala | 54:28 | ||
230 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +23:28 | Kiia Isokallio | 49:35 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +23:35 | Helena Matilainen | 50:22 | ||
232 | Ringerike OL (81) | +23:37 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 49:41 | ||
233 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +23:38 | Emma Pukki | 50:10 | ||
234 | OK Roslagen (276) | +23:41 | Carolina Nealis | 48:14 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +23:44 | Laura Portin | 52:14 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +24:00 | Maria Kettu | 49:29 | ||
237 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +24:02 | Krista Tuominen | 51:21 | ||
238 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +24:10 | Anette Nyström | 51:56 | ||
239 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +24:16 | Anastasia Saranen | 50:10 | ||
240 | OK Vöru (416) | +24:18 | Silvia Luup | 51:57 | ||
241 | Bristol OK (137) | +24:21 | Tamsin Moran | 44:40 | ||
242 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +24:24 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 52:31 | ||
243 | Dublin University (184) | +24:31 | Stina Persson | 46:42 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +24:39 | Iiris saarenpää | 49:22 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +24:41 | Leena Tani | 51:46 | ||
246 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +24:42 | Leena Kukkonen | 49:33 | ||
247 | Gotlands OF (356) | +24:47 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 50:33 | ||
248 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +24:49 | Ella Wallinder | 55:49 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +24:50 | Anu Imberg | 49:39 | ||
250 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +24:55 | Marita Weierud | 45:36 | ||
251 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +24:58 | Emma Halla-aho | 48:12 | ||
252 | Legenda (255) | +25:02 | Marina Erekhinskaya | 49:35 | ||
253 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +25:05 | Henna Hertsbacka | 47:50 | ||
254 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +25:05 | Annika Sopo | 48:46 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +25:10 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 51:10 | ||
256 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +25:12 | Viivi Varjus | 52:26 | ||
257 | IK Auseklis (266) | +25:13 | Jana Lepiksone | 49:37 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +25:17 | Elina Hietamäki | 46:11 | ||
259 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +25:18 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 53:30 | ||
260 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +25:19 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 50:33 | ||
261 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +25:19 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 49:49 | ||
262 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +25:19 | Amanda Claesson | 43:00 | ||
263 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +25:20 | Maarit Oikarinen | 47:41 | ||
264 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +25:22 | Anniina Simonen | 52:51 | ||
265 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +25:25 | Anne Järvinen | 51:57 | ||
266 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +25:26 | Marja Räsänen | 52:51 | ||
267 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +25:30 | Salla Päivähonka | 51:29 | ||
268 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +25:33 | Matilda Smeds | 49:58 | ||
269 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +25:34 | Emmi Oksanen | 53:25 | ||
270 | Virvatulet 2 (1107) | +25:34 | Hanna Miettinen | 48:48 | ||
271 | Santen (750) | +25:37 | Outi Kokkonen | 52:03 | ||
272 | Asker SK (139) | +25:38 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 54:11 | ||
273 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +25:40 | Evgeniya Chupina | 49:20 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +25:41 | Kati Haanpää | 49:02 | ||
275 | IF Femman 3 (607) | +25:43 | Ida Furunäs | 49:07 | ||
276 | Snättringe SK (381) | +25:44 | Nadja Dahlström | 51:29 | ||
277 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +25:45 | Susanna Määttä | 47:59 | ||
278 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +25:46 | Anniina Ojanperä | 57:07 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +25:47 | Anne Peltoniemi | 46:47 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (301) | +25:48 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 51:10 | ||
281 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +25:54 | Leena-Maija Harju | 49:17 | ||
282 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +25:58 | Anne Haikara | 46:44 | ||
283 | Nord West 2 (170) | +26:00 | Elena Gurskaia | 48:29 | ||
284 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +26:02 | Taina Itkonen | 51:10 | ||
285 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +26:02 | Liina Mikkola | 46:29 | ||
286 | Rakvere OK (373) | +26:11 | Epp Paalberg | 52:34 | ||
287 | Lynx 3 (249) | +26:12 | Hanna Kangasaho | 49:10 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +26:14 | Pinja Partinen | 51:16 | ||
289 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +26:15 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 53:33 | ||
290 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +26:16 | Anna Nystedt | 48:56 | ||
291 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +26:17 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 46:40 | ||
292 | Lytkarino (85) | +26:24 | Elizaveta Davydova | 53:48 | ||
293 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +26:31 | Natalia Paladieva | 52:32 | ||
294 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (885) | +26:32 | Jenni Rahko | 47:17 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +26:42 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 50:03 | ||
296 | Bussola OK (177) | +26:43 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 52:03 | ||
297 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +26:48 | Sofie Ohlsson | 49:47 | ||
298 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +26:51 | Tuula Aho | 55:27 | ||
299 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +26:52 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 53:54 | ||
300 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +27:08 | Matleena Fincke | 43:54 | ||
301 | FTA (499) | +27:13 | Henna Henttonen | 53:22 | ||
302 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +27:14 | Aiga Kalnina | 51:45 | ||
303 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +27:15 | Tuula Sani | 49:00 | ||
304 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +27:15 | Anni Kyrö | 46:41 | ||
305 | TAKA TOK (185) | +27:17 | Odeta Turka | 55:14 | ||
306 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +27:19 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 45:35 | ||
307 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +27:24 | Liisa Juga | 50:20 | ||
308 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +27:24 | Pia Blake | 50:34 | ||
309 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +27:28 | Tanja Vallema | 56:47 | ||
310 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +27:34 | Päivi Klemelä | 56:54 | ||
311 | Lynx 4 (761) | +27:38 | Salla Lehto | 48:20 | ||
312 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +27:52 | Tiia Hakio | 54:21 | ||
313 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +27:55 | Sari Nousiainen | 54:33 | ||
314 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +27:56 | Kjersti Hov | 55:31 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +28:18 | Reija Haikama | 46:29 | ||
316 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +28:23 | Emilia Vuori | 46:01 | ||
317 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +28:24 | Jenni Uusimaa | 47:45 | ||
318 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +28:27 | Niina Jaako | 45:18 | ||
319 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +28:29 | Maiju Kovanen | 53:14 | ||
320 | OK Kompas (131) | +28:29 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 53:54 | ||
321 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +28:30 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 44:31 | ||
322 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +28:31 | Veera Korteniemi | 55:12 | ||
323 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +28:31 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 47:47 | ||
324 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +28:43 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 59:23 | ||
325 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +28:46 | Emilie Westin | 55:20 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +28:46 | Emmi Hakomäki | 41:33 | ||
327 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +28:47 | Hanna Pitkänen | 55:13 | ||
328 | Ganddal IL (275) | +29:13 | Berit Kristine Lima | 49:13 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +29:14 | Catarina von Frenckell | 56:23 | ||
330 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +29:14 | Kristine Berzina | 52:09 | ||
331 | IK Falken (313) | +29:39 | Linda Ena | 50:23 | ||
332 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +29:46 | Erja Salpakari | 55:23 | ||
333 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +29:59 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 54:51 | ||
334 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +30:05 | Frida Karlsson | 52:53 | ||
335 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +30:07 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 50:36 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +30:08 | Jaana Miettinen | 50:36 | ||
337 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (523) | +30:10 | Kristine Ausen | 50:00 | ||
338 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +30:11 | Julia Korhonen | 49:29 | ||
339 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +30:30 | Inese Janpaule | 50:33 | ||
340 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +30:33 | Taina Koistinen | 45:31 | ||
341 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +30:36 | Katja Kuokka | 52:44 | ||
342 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +30:37 | Terttu Kujala | 57:17 | ||
343 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +30:47 | Päivi Lassila | 49:06 | ||
344 | OK Arona (253) | +31:00 | Baiba Kalva | 59:04 | ||
345 | SK Mercury (478) | +31:03 | Heidi Prits | 1:01:35 | ||
346 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +31:04 | Auli Hirvonen | 53:50 | ||
347 | IF Brahe (228) | +31:05 | Malin Johansson | 46:12 | ||
348 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +31:06 | Karlsson Pernilla | 1:00:36 | ||
349 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +31:07 | Malin Haka | 53:31 | ||
350 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +31:09 | Alice Dngelo | 55:41 | ||
351 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +31:10 | Riikka Hautamäki | 54:07 | ||
352 | MS Parma 10 (455) | +31:13 | Riina Lukander | 54:25 | ||
353 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +31:15 | Jaana Nio | 1:02:05 | ||
354 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +31:16 | Tiina Hemminki | 51:54 | ||
355 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +31:16 | Aino Lampinen | 51:12 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +31:17 | Anu Markkola | 45:52 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +31:19 | Saara Siren | 58:23 | ||
358 | Navi 4 (247) | +31:24 | Piia Aarniosalo | 56:32 | ||
359 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +31:42 | Anja Siuko | 1:00:25 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +31:48 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 44:44 | ||
361 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +31:50 | Helmi Koli | 51:38 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +31:51 | Mira Tuononen | 48:41 | ||
363 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +31:53 | Linnea Myrskog | 45:28 | ||
364 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +31:53 | Hanna Alanen | 52:17 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +31:55 | Jenna Lehtinen | 59:36 | ||
366 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +31:57 | Anniina Aaltonen | 52:55 | ||
367 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +31:58 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 47:44 | ||
368 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +32:00 | Elina Rinkineva | 50:20 | ||
369 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +32:16 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:01:42 | ||
370 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +32:21 | Marianne Engseth | 1:04:09 | ||
371 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +32:24 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 55:06 | ||
372 | Bailamama (743) | +32:35 | Maria Mäkeläinen | 1:03:22 | ||
373 | OK77 4 (652) | +32:38 | Ann Lindholm | 52:54 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +32:40 | Paula Kölhi | 53:08 | ||
375 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +32:50 | Pia Westerberg | 56:22 | ||
376 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +32:51 | Veera Puro-Aho | 52:16 | ||
377 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +32:54 | Pirjo Rantanen | 54:34 | ||
378 | Len obl (273) | +32:55 | Tatiana Grebenets | 1:03:07 | ||
379 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +32:58 | Hanna Lankinen | 50:25 | ||
380 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +33:22 | Kati Lotvonen | 55:35 | ||
381 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +33:26 | Emmi Hiltunen | 51:00 | ||
382 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +33:30 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:02:11 | ||
383 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +33:32 | Elina Marjakangas | 54:06 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +33:34 | Marjatta Kuisma | 57:00 | ||
385 | Team Westas (1208) | +33:39 | Anne Mäkinen | 51:56 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +33:40 | Sarianna Pinola | 53:08 | ||
387 | OK Måsen (62) | +33:42 | Beatrice Huhta | 54:32 | ||
388 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +33:42 | Iida Heijari | 53:55 | ||
389 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +33:44 | Ella Turunen | 57:31 | ||
390 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +33:45 | Asia Davar | 1:03:25 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +33:45 | Heidi Launistola | 54:00 | ||
392 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +33:57 | Kati Laakso | 53:17 | ||
393 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +34:02 | Maaria Haikola | 53:54 | ||
394 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +34:05 | Liisa Puusepp | 52:22 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +34:07 | Laura Lauri | 49:07 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +34:11 | Brigitte Howald | 53:25 | ||
397 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +34:17 | Anu Vesisenaho | 55:00 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +34:19 | Heidi Mustonen | 56:58 | ||
399 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +34:20 | Heidi Suuronen | 52:42 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +34:32 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 58:55 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |