< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +34:36 | Vera Csillag | 55:17 | ||
402 | HBM-OK (350) | +34:38 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 44:52 | ||
403 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +34:54 | Kaija Dahlman | 57:33 | ||
404 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +34:58 | Anna Konanova | 55:16 | ||
405 | GNEIST (342) | +35:39 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 53:54 | ||
406 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +35:41 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 59:19 | ||
407 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +35:51 | Matilda Laine | 1:00:41 | ||
408 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +35:52 | Tanja Nyholm | 51:32 | ||
409 | IK Örnen (647) | +35:53 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 55:09 | ||
410 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +35:59 | Oona Jumeri | 1:04:38 | ||
411 | Nord West 4 (829) | +35:59 | Luibov Sergeeva | 51:09 | ||
412 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +36:00 | Oona Huhtela | 59:04 | ||
413 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +36:01 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:03:19 | ||
414 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +36:13 | Merja Hertsi | 58:15 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +36:23 | Laura Karhola | 59:17 | ||
416 | Rastihaukat (619) | +36:30 | Maija Huhtala | 54:42 | ||
417 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +37:12 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 51:45 | ||
418 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +37:16 | Iris Karvonen | 1:04:38 | ||
419 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +37:16 | Salla Riikonen | 53:01 | ||
420 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +37:19 | Helena Haakana | 49:01 | ||
421 | Team Pölläkkä (1197) | +37:19 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 1:10:29 | ||
422 | Harha-askel (974) | +37:21 | Outi Helkama | 59:48 | ||
423 | Turku Multisport (528) | +37:24 | Veronika Raeva | 57:03 | ||
424 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +37:32 | Milla Lötjönen | 55:48 | ||
425 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +37:35 | Anne Soikkeli | 53:09 | ||
426 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +37:37 | Åsa Redin | 54:17 | ||
427 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +37:39 | Anni Partanen | 54:26 | ||
428 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +37:45 | Johanna Ruusunen | 53:34 | ||
429 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +37:50 | Helena Liuha | 57:03 | ||
430 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +37:50 | Anu Aho | 1:11:44 | ||
431 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +37:51 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 53:27 | ||
432 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +37:51 | Paula Saari | 58:43 | ||
433 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +37:52 | Elina Alvoittu | 50:22 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +37:53 | Noora Toivonen | 1:02:46 | ||
435 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +37:57 | Kaisa Saarinen | 58:42 | ||
436 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +37:58 | Marita Kokkila | 58:35 | ||
437 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +37:58 | Tarja Lammi | 1:01:33 | ||
438 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +38:07 | Jutta Nyholm | 51:06 | ||
439 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +38:11 | Päivi Kattelus | 1:00:30 | ||
440 | Muuramen Rasti (436) | +38:17 | Marita Tolvanen | 59:06 | ||
441 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +38:20 | Viktoria Fershalova | 56:37 | ||
442 | OK77 2 (679) | +38:21 | Sophia Arrakoski | 49:59 | ||
443 | Troxas (302) | +38:27 | Ester Bonmati | 58:49 | ||
444 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +38:31 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 51:48 | ||
445 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +38:32 | Mervi Salo | 54:20 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +38:34 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 59:08 | ||
447 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +38:46 | Katja Laaksoviita | 58:35 | ||
448 | RasTiimi 3 (498) | +38:50 | Milka Mattila | 59:06 | ||
449 | OK77 3 (359) | +38:52 | Michaela Weiss | 57:20 | ||
450 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +38:53 | Siri Dobler | 58:45 | ||
451 | Navi 3 (630) | +38:54 | Janni Ollikainen | 52:11 | ||
452 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +38:54 | Hanna Mäki | 51:25 | ||
453 | OK!Sport (256) | +38:56 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 59:28 | ||
454 | Wing OK (370) | +38:59 | Andrea Vindal | 49:56 | ||
455 | MissMä Oon (444) | +39:02 | Taina Vuorio | 1:03:32 | ||
456 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +39:31 | Anu Vainionpää | 52:18 | ||
457 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +39:33 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:00:04 | ||
458 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +39:35 | Sari Sundqvist | 55:12 | ||
459 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +39:40 | Airi Sipponen | 58:06 | ||
460 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +39:41 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:01:30 | ||
461 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (808) | +39:44 | Seija Nelimarkka | 50:26 | ||
462 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +39:55 | Linda Puusalu | 56:58 | ||
463 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +40:00 | Iida Varmavuo | 54:47 | ||
464 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +40:01 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 53:34 | ||
465 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +40:13 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 1:00:42 | ||
466 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +40:13 | Sanni Mäkinen | 51:40 | ||
467 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +40:14 | Hanna Salmi | 58:25 | ||
468 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +40:18 | Heli Laine | 53:50 | ||
469 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +40:21 | Maria Heerman | 53:30 | ||
470 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +40:24 | Iina Ridanpää | 53:36 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +40:26 | Henna Nurminen | 53:36 | ||
472 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +40:34 | Tessa Tähtinen | 55:56 | ||
473 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +40:37 | Heini Hemminki | 48:36 | ||
474 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +40:49 | Saima Värton | 57:46 | ||
475 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +40:49 | Mari Huurre | 48:53 | ||
476 | OK West 2 (408) | +40:52 | Kristiina Vinkel | 57:40 | ||
477 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +40:53 | Melina Avelin | 46:45 | ||
478 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +40:53 | Satu Marila | 55:33 | ||
479 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +40:57 | Veera Mäkitalo | 57:46 | ||
480 | OK Kapa (199) | +41:01 | Liga Ruksane | 55:32 | ||
481 | Moscow Region (318) | +41:01 | Irina Zhilina | 55:30 | ||
482 | Akanvirta (580) | +41:04 | Elina Malkamäki | 56:50 | ||
483 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +41:05 | Anne Soramäki | 56:49 | ||
484 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +41:06 | Elina Luhta | 49:31 | ||
485 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +41:11 | Katarina Bergqvist | 54:27 | ||
486 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +41:13 | Ina Hopland Skage | 56:15 | ||
487 | Omega 3 (749) | +41:16 | Elena Tikhonova | 55:32 | ||
488 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +41:17 | Veera Roine | 48:57 | ||
489 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +41:18 | Alisa Rumiantseva | 55:39 | ||
490 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +41:23 | Piia Takala | 56:22 | ||
491 | OK Saldus (270) | +41:34 | Iveta Enzina | 58:09 | ||
492 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (502) | +41:36 | Arja Niskakangas | 1:03:45 | ||
493 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +41:49 | Berit Danielsen | 52:23 | ||
494 | JOKA (231) | +41:51 | Kersti Ehala | 54:41 | ||
495 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +41:55 | Saana Tolonen | 49:02 | ||
496 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +41:56 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 54:38 | ||
497 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +41:57 | Signe Hokonena | 1:01:16 | ||
498 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +41:58 | Miia Isoniemi | 54:31 | ||
499 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +42:06 | Taina Vaismaa | 47:57 | ||
500 | SISKOT (507) | +42:07 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 58:59 | ||
501 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +42:12 | Minna Rautanen | 56:00 | ||
502 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +42:16 | Pirjo Valkonen | 1:10:26 | ||
503 | SK Mortis (635) | +42:18 | Kristiina Siirilä | 57:20 | ||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +42:23 | Krista HK Lahtinen | 57:53 | ||
505 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +42:30 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:03:17 | ||
506 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +42:31 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 56:54 | ||
507 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +42:32 | Tiina Hirvonen | 54:05 | ||
508 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +42:34 | Pauliina Repo | 55:56 | ||
509 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +42:41 | Kirsti Moilanen | 57:04 | ||
510 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +42:42 | Jaana Janhunen | 53:33 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +42:43 | Riitta Ojala | 53:42 | ||
512 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +42:45 | Riitta Isoniemi | 58:57 | ||
513 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +42:46 | Katja Tilli | 59:54 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (583) | +42:47 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 54:27 | ||
515 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +42:49 | Lea Nenonen | 58:07 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +42:49 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:01:37 | ||
517 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037) | +42:49 | Kaija Mikkonen | 52:41 | ||
518 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +42:55 | Tuula Hellsten | 53:22 | ||
519 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +42:57 | Iina Rautasalo | 1:07:51 | ||
520 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +43:13 | Suvi Tanner | 54:42 | ||
521 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +43:17 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:00:07 | ||
522 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +43:20 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 56:53 | ||
523 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +43:20 | Minna Hämäläinen | 56:44 | ||
524 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (451) | +43:26 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 53:06 | ||
525 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +43:26 | Venla Kääriä | 53:47 | ||
526 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +43:28 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:01:44 | ||
527 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +43:46 | Noora Karjalainen | 55:20 | ||
528 | Team Ventus (463) | +43:47 | Ritva Taipale | 1:01:50 | ||
529 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +43:57 | Aino Pullinen | 53:14 | ||
530 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +43:57 | Hanna Hakala | 54:47 | ||
531 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +44:07 | Tiina Korpela | 59:56 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +44:11 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 59:43 | ||
533 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +44:15 | Iida Kauppi | 56:38 | ||
534 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +44:17 | Mari Sillansuo | 57:53 | ||
535 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +44:18 | Jenny Edgren | 1:02:42 | ||
536 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +44:21 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:02:29 | ||
537 | OUSA (211) | +44:22 | Nolan Adelaide | 1:05:10 | ||
538 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +44:25 | Kirre Palmi | 55:15 | ||
539 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +44:29 | Ida Toivari | 55:52 | ||
540 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +44:33 | Johanna Jäkälä | 1:00:16 | ||
541 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +44:35 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:02:11 | ||
542 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +44:36 | Maija Tuumi | 1:01:06 | ||
543 | Savon Rasti (1063) | +44:39 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 45:51 | ||
544 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +44:42 | Heli Lehvola | 1:04:59 | ||
545 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +44:42 | Sari Krigsman | 53:05 | ||
546 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +44:43 | Tarja Tervonen | 52:26 | ||
547 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +44:45 | Maaria Ritasalo | 59:59 | ||
548 | Sukuvika (901) | +44:49 | Pilvi Härkönen | 54:07 | ||
549 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +44:53 | Paula Jaskari | 57:34 | ||
550 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +45:01 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:05:20 | ||
551 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +45:03 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 56:29 | ||
552 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +45:26 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:05:59 | ||
553 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +45:31 | Taija Tapaninen | 55:38 | ||
554 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +45:32 | Outi Hyppölä | 58:57 | ||
555 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +45:33 | Erika Vuorinen | 59:02 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +45:34 | Eini Kirveskari | 59:21 | ||
557 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +45:36 | Irina Vasilieva | 1:02:09 | ||
558 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +45:38 | Katri Leskelä | 1:04:13 | ||
559 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +45:39 | Virve Kauranen | 54:43 | ||
560 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +45:41 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 1:00:06 | ||
561 | Koovee 5 (494) | +45:42 | Johanna Varjola | 58:17 | ||
562 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +45:56 | Heidi Antila | 1:01:04 | ||
563 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +46:05 | Alla Svyatkina | 52:30 | ||
564 | Juventa (215) | +46:11 | Elena Ushakova | 54:43 | ||
565 | Oulun Tarmo (927) | +46:14 | Teija Kangas | 1:06:58 | ||
566 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +46:18 | Mari Laurinen | 1:04:25 | ||
567 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +46:22 | Henrika Hagström | 56:48 | ||
568 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +46:23 | Tuula Rajander | 1:01:27 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +46:28 | Mervi Hammarberg | 1:00:16 | ||
570 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +46:36 | Vilma Lamminpää | 53:50 | ||
571 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +46:41 | Miisa Häyrynen | 1:02:10 | ||
572 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +46:43 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:07:11 | ||
573 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +46:57 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:01:47 | ||
574 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +47:07 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 1:13:44 | ||
575 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +47:09 | Nadja Sundström | 1:09:44 | ||
576 | Vesta (512) | +47:09 | Jana Fomushkina | 59:36 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +47:13 | Åsa Koivula | 1:00:11 | ||
578 | KarttaKertut (670) | +47:15 | Eija Syväilo | 1:05:44 | ||
579 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +47:16 | Essi Lotvonen | 49:37 | ||
580 | Huhta (495) | +47:20 | Laura Huhta | 55:42 | ||
581 | Rastikarhut 6 (954) | +47:21 | Milla Lagerroos | 52:51 | ||
582 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +47:22 | Live Ytrehus | 1:05:20 | ||
583 | Espoon Akilles 4 (532) | +47:23 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 58:21 | ||
584 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +47:24 | Tiina Laitinen | 58:00 | ||
585 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +47:27 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:02:32 | ||
586 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +47:30 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:08:29 | ||
587 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +47:30 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:10:25 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +47:35 | Maria Rajala | 1:02:12 | ||
589 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +47:37 | Mari Tuomaala | 57:49 | ||
590 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +47:38 | Hanna Paronen | 1:02:15 | ||
591 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +47:39 | Henny Samuelsson | 1:05:15 | ||
592 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919) | +47:49 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 54:30 | ||
593 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (858) | +47:50 | Laura Kylmälä | 53:11 | ||
594 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +47:51 | Mia Perälä | 1:06:54 | ||
595 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +47:57 | Sanna Jussila | 1:07:51 | ||
596 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +48:02 | Anne Virtaharju | 58:58 | ||
597 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +48:12 | Heli Siukonen | 1:06:18 | ||
598 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +48:12 | Heli Ketonen | 1:13:28 | ||
599 | Lankiat (949) | +48:25 | Outi Lankia | 1:14:55 | ||
600 | Laihian Luja (445) | +48:26 | Alina Kumara | 1:07:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |